Ryanair FR5709 from Marrakesh  (RAK) to Hahn (HHN)

From:   Marrakesh  (RAK)
To:   Hahn (HHN)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Distance: 2,404km (1,493mi)
Duration: 3h 45m
Avg 641km/h (398mph)
Plane: Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
62% of flights
23 min average
Last Flight

Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
18. Apr 15:10 local
18. Apr 14:10 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
20 hours ago
18. Apr 19:45 local
18. Apr 17:45 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
18. Apr 19:45 local
Plane: EI-GJI Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Map
FR5709 RYR6QU
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GJI Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Hahn  (HHN)
2,404km (1,493mi.)
Scheduled:
15:10 (14:10 UTC)
19:45 (17:45 UTC)

Duration: 3h 35m

FR5709 RYR6QU
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GJI Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Hahn  (HHN)
2,404km (1,493mi.)
Scheduled:
16:00 (15:00 UTC)
20:35 (18:35 UTC)

Duration: 3h 35m

FR5709 RYR6QU
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EVC Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Hahn  (HHN)
2,404km (1,493mi.)
Scheduled:
15:10 (14:10 UTC)
19:45 (17:45 UTC)

Duration: 3h 35m

FR5709 RYR6QU
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GJI Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Hahn  (HHN)
2,404km (1,493mi.)
Scheduled:
15:10 (14:10 UTC)
19:45 (17:45 UTC)

Duration: 3h 35m

FR5709 RYR6QU
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EVC Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Hahn  (HHN)
2,404km (1,493mi.)
Scheduled:
16:00 (15:00 UTC)
20:35 (18:35 UTC)

Duration: 3h 35m

FR5709 RYR6QU
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EVC Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Hahn  (HHN)
2,404km (1,493mi.)
Scheduled:
15:10 (14:10 UTC)
19:45 (17:45 UTC)

Duration: 3h 35m

FR5709 RYR6QU
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FTN Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Hahn  (HHN)
2,404km (1,493mi.)
Scheduled:
15:10 (14:10 UTC)
19:45 (17:45 UTC)

Duration: 3h 35m

FR5709 RYR8BF
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EKC Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Hahn  (HHN)
2,404km (1,493mi.)
Scheduled:
19:15 (18:15 UTC)
23:00 (22:00 UTC)

Duration: 3h 45m

FR5709 RYR8BF
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FZF Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Hahn  (HHN)
2,404km (1,493mi.)
Scheduled:
19:15 (18:15 UTC)
23:00 (22:00 UTC)

Duration: 3h 45m

FR5709 RYR8BF
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FZF Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Hahn  (HHN)
2,404km (1,493mi.)
Scheduled:
19:15 (18:15 UTC)
23:00 (22:00 UTC)

Duration: 3h 45m

FR5709 RYR8BF
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EVL Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Hahn  (HHN)
2,404km (1,493mi.)
Scheduled:
19:15 (18:15 UTC)
23:00 (22:00 UTC)

Duration: 3h 45m