Ryanair FR5327 from Marrakesh  (RAK) to Stuttgart (STR)

Last Flight
Status: Landed
 Actual: 06:00 +01
on time

31. Mar 05:00 UTC
1 month ago
 Scheduled: 06:00 +01
31. Mar 05:00 UTC
1 month ago
 Actual: 31. Mar 10:31 local
8 min early
 Scheduled: 10:40 CEST
31. Mar 08:40 UTC
1 month ago
Route: 2,390km (1,484mi.)
3h 40m
Plane: EI-EMI Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Airline:   Ryanair
From:   Marrakesh  (RAK)
To:   Stuttgart (STR)
Frequency: 2x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 2,390km (1,484mi)
Duration: 3h 40m
Avg 652km/h (404mph)
Plane: Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Map

All Flights

Sun, 31. Mar
Landed FR5327 RYR6PX Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Stuttgart (STR)
 EI-EMI B737-800 2,390km (1,484mi.)
Scheduled:
06:00 +01
05:00 UTC
10:40 +01
08:40 UTC
3h 40m
Actual:
06:00 +01
05:00 UTC
10:32 CEST
08:32 UTC
-7 min
3h 32m
Thu, 28. Mar
Landed FR5327 RYR84B Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Stuttgart (STR)
 EI-EMI B737-800 2,390km (1,484mi.)
Scheduled:
07:10 +01
06:10 UTC
10:50 +01
09:50 UTC
3h 40m