Ryanair FR5308 (Marrakesh (RAK) to Prague (PRG)) - Flightera
Database
Pointe-a-Pitre International Airport
PTP / TFFR

  Guadeloupe

319 Flights per day

More...


Czech Airlines (CSA)
OK / CSA

Czechia

  • #1 Destination: Prague
  • 35 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Marrakesh  (RAK)
To:  Prague (PRG)
Frequency:2x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:2,764km (1,717mi)
Flight Time:4h 10m
663km/h (412mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
56% of flights
38 min average
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
20. Jan 17:10 local
20. Jan 16:10 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
20. Jan 21:20 local
20. Jan 20:20 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
20. Jan 22:06 local
46 min delayed
Plane:EI-GDW Boeing B737-800
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights


FR5308 RYR8TD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GDW Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Prague  (PRG)
2,764km (1,717mi.)
Scheduled:
17:10 (16:10 UTC)
21:20 (20:20 UTC)

Duration: 4h 10m


FR5308 RYR8TD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GJJ Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Prague  (PRG)
2,764km (1,717mi.)
Scheduled:
17:25 (16:25 UTC)
21:35 (20:35 UTC)

Duration: 4h 10m


FR5308 RYR8TD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GDW Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Prague  (PRG)
2,764km (1,717mi.)
Scheduled:
17:10 (16:10 UTC)
21:20 (20:20 UTC)

Duration: 4h 10m


FR5308 RYR8TD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GDW Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Prague  (PRG)
2,764km (1,717mi.)
Scheduled:
17:25 (16:25 UTC)
21:35 (20:35 UTC)

Duration: 4h 10m


FR5308 RYR8TD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GDW Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Prague  (PRG)
2,764km (1,717mi.)
Scheduled:
17:10 (16:10 UTC)
21:20 (20:20 UTC)

Duration: 4h 10m


FR5308 RYR8TD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EMM Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Prague  (PRG)
2,764km (1,717mi.)
Scheduled:
17:25 (16:25 UTC)
21:35 (20:35 UTC)

Duration: 4h 10m

Actual:
23:28 (23:59 UTC)
Departed 153722867 min early

22:21 (21:21 UTC)
Landed  46 min delayed

Duration: 4h 56m

FR5308 RYR8TD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GDW Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Prague  (PRG)
2,764km (1,717mi.)
Scheduled:
17:10 (16:10 UTC)
21:20 (20:20 UTC)

Duration: 4h 10m


FR5308 RYR8TD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GDW Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Prague  (PRG)
2,764km (1,717mi.)
Scheduled:
17:25 (16:25 UTC)
21:35 (20:35 UTC)

Duration: 4h 10m

Actual:
23:30 (00:00 UTC)
Departed 153722867 min early

22:13 (21:13 UTC)
Landed  38 min delayed

Duration: 4h 48m