From our Database

Ambon Pattimura Airport
AMQ / WAPP

  Indonesia

244 Flights per day

More...


Danish Air Transport (DAT)
DX / DTR

 Denmark


More...

Flight Overview: Ryanair FR5 ( Milan to Dublin & Shannon to East Midlands & Malaga to Madrid & Prestwick to East Midlands & London to Maastricht & London to Prestwick & London to Shannon & Dusseldorf to Hamburg & Dublin to East Midlands & Maastricht to London )



Segment 1: Milan to Dublin
From:  Milan (BGY)
To:  Dublin (DUB)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,435km (891mi)
Flight Time:2h 17m
628km/h (390mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Shannon to East Midlands
From:  Shannon (SNN)
To:  East Midlands (EMA)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:511km (317mi)
Flight Time:0h 53m
576km/h (358mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-700
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: Malaga to Madrid
From:  Malaga (AGP)
To:  Madrid (MAD)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:432km (268mi)
Flight Time:0h 50m
509km/h (316mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 4: Prestwick to East Midlands
From:  Prestwick (PIK)
To:  East Midlands (EMA)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:365km (227mi)
Flight Time:0h 39m
562km/h (349mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-700
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 5: London to Maastricht
From:  London (STN)
To:  Maastricht (MST)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:399km (248mi)
Flight Time:0h 46m
517km/h (321mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 6: London to Prestwick
From:  London (STN)
To:  Prestwick (PIK)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:513km (318mi)
Flight Time:1h 6m
466km/h (289mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 7: London to Shannon
From:  London (STN)
To:  Shannon (SNN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:629km (391mi)
Flight Time:1h 34m
398km/h (247mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 8: Dusseldorf to Hamburg
From:  Dusseldorf (DUS)
To:  Hamburg (HAM)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:340km (211mi)
Flight Time:0h 45m
449km/h (279mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 9: Dublin to East Midlands
From:  Dublin (DUB)
To:  East Midlands (EMA)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:336km (209mi)
Flight Time:0h 36m
553km/h (344mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 10: Maastricht to London
From:  Maastricht (MST)
To:  London (STN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:399km (248mi)
Flight Time:0h 50m
478km/h (296mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed

Most Recent Flight

Route:  London (STN)  -    Maastricht (MST)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 weeks ago
03. Feb 13:13 local
03. Feb 13:13 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
03. Feb 13:13
Arrival:
(scheduled)
2 weeks ago
03. Feb 15:00 local
03. Feb 14:00 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
03. Feb 15:00
Plane:EI-EKY Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking

All Flights


↓Flights by Month↓


FR5 RYR5
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EKY Boeing  B737-800
London  (STN)
 to  Maastricht  (MST)
399km (248mi.)
Scheduled:
13:13 (13:13 UTC)
15:00 (14:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

Actual (estimated values):
13:14 (13:14 UTC)

15:00 (14:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

FR5 RYR5
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FOK Boeing  B737-800
London  (STN)
 to  Shannon  (SNN)
629km (391mi.)
Scheduled:
18:00 (18:00 UTC)
19:34 (19:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
18:28 (18:28 UTC)
Departed 28 min delayed

19:34 (19:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 34m

FR5 RYR5
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DAP Boeing  B737-800
London  (STN)
 to  Prestwick  (PIK)
513km (318mi.)
Scheduled:
18:14 (18:14 UTC)
19:20 (19:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 6m

Actual (estimated values):
18:15 (18:15 UTC)

19:21 (19:21 UTC)

Duration: 1h 6m

FR5 RYR5
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EKP Boeing  B737-800
Maastricht  (MST)
 to  London  (STN)
399km (248mi.)
Scheduled:
18:39 (17:39 UTC)
18:30 (18:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
18:39 (17:39 UTC)

18:29 (18:29 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

FR5 RYR5
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FIP Boeing  B737-800
Dublin  (DUB)
 to  East Midlands  (EMA)
336km (209mi.)
Scheduled:
19:26 (19:26 UTC)
20:02 (20:02 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m

Actual (estimated values):
19:25 (19:25 UTC)

20:01 (20:01 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

FR5 RYR5
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EVM Boeing  B737-800
Milan  (BGY)
 to  Dublin  (DUB)
1,435km (891mi.)
Scheduled:
20:40 (20:40 UTC)
23:21 (23:21 UTC)

Duration: 2h 41m

Actual (estimated values):
20:40 (20:40 UTC)

23:22 (23:22 UTC)

Duration: 2h 41m

FR5 RYR5
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GJJ Boeing  B737-800
Milan  (BGY)
 to  Dublin  (DUB)
1,435km (891mi.)
Scheduled:
20:35 (20:35 UTC)
23:00 (23:00 UTC)

Duration: 2h 24m

Actual (estimated values):
20:36 (20:36 UTC)

23:01 (23:01 UTC)

Duration: 2h 25m

FR5 RYR5
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FRB Boeing  B737-800
Milan  (BGY)
 to  Dublin  (DUB)
1,435km (891mi.)
Scheduled:
21:15 (21:15 UTC)
23:25 (23:25 UTC)

Duration: 2h 9m

Actual (estimated values):
21:16 (21:16 UTC)

23:24 (23:24 UTC)

Duration: 2h 8m

FR5 RYR5
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DAS Boeing  B737-800
Dusseldorf  (DUS)
 to  Hamburg  (HAM)
340km (211mi.)
Scheduled:
15:05 (14:05 UTC)
15:50 (14:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
15:05 (14:05 UTC)

15:51 (14:51 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

FR5 RYR5
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DHP Boeing  B737-800
Milan  (BGY)
 to  Dublin  (DUB)
1,435km (891mi.)
Scheduled:
20:48 (20:48 UTC)
22:55 (22:55 UTC)

Duration: 2h 7m

Actual (estimated values):
20:47 (20:47 UTC)

22:56 (22:56 UTC)

Duration: 2h 8m

FR5 RYR5
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DPZ Boeing  B737-800
Milan  (BGY)
 to  Dublin  (DUB)
1,435km (891mi.)
Scheduled:
20:50 (20:50 UTC)
22:58 (22:58 UTC)

Duration: 2h 7m

Actual (estimated values):
20:50 (20:50 UTC)

22:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 2h 8m