Ryanair FR495 (Naples (NAP) to Valencia (VLC)) - Flightera
Database
Espargos Amilcar Cabral International Airport
SID / GVAC

  Cape Verde

167 Flights per day

More...


easyJet
U2 / EZY

United Kingdom

  • #1 Destination: London
  • 1,165 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Naples (NAP)
To:  Valencia (VLC)
Frequency:3x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:1,264km (785mi)
Flight Time:1h 52m
676km/h (420mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
3 days ago
19. Jan 14:33 local
19. Jan 13:33 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
3 days ago
19. Jan 14:33 local
Arrival:
(scheduled)
3 days ago
19. Jan 15:27 local
19. Jan 15:27 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
19. Jan 15:27 local
Plane:EI-FZL Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

FR495 RYR495
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FZL Boeing  B737-800
Naples  (NAP)
 to  Valencia  (VLC)
1,264km (785mi.)
Scheduled:
14:33 (13:33 UTC)
15:27 (15:27 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

Actual (estimated values):
14:33 (13:33 UTC)

15:27 (15:27 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

FR495 RYR495
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FRT Boeing  B737-800
Naples  (NAP)
 to  Valencia  (VLC)
1,264km (785mi.)
Scheduled:
17:48 (16:48 UTC)
18:36 (18:36 UTC)

Duration: 1h 47m

Actual (estimated values):
17:49 (16:49 UTC)

18:37 (18:37 UTC)

Duration: 1h 48m

FR495 RYR495
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-ENW Boeing  B737-800
Naples  (NAP)
 to  Valencia  (VLC)
1,264km (785mi.)
Scheduled:
14:19 (13:19 UTC)
15:12 (15:12 UTC)

Duration: 1h 53m

Actual (estimated values):
14:19 (13:19 UTC)

15:12 (15:12 UTC)

Duration: 1h 52m

FR495 RYR495
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EFK Boeing  B737-800
Naples  (NAP)
 to  Valencia  (VLC)
1,264km (785mi.)
Scheduled:
14:06 (13:06 UTC)
14:50 (14:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
14:07 (13:07 UTC)

14:51 (14:51 UTC)

Duration: 1h 44m

FR495 RYR495
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FOB Boeing  B737-800
Naples  (NAP)
 to  Valencia  (VLC)
1,264km (785mi.)
Scheduled:
17:36 (16:36 UTC)
18:29 (18:29 UTC)

Duration: 1h 52m

Actual (estimated values):
17:35 (16:35 UTC)

18:28 (18:28 UTC)

Duration: 1h 52m

FR495 RYR495
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FZG Boeing  B737-800
Naples  (NAP)
 to  Valencia  (VLC)
1,264km (785mi.)
Scheduled:
14:25 (13:25 UTC)
15:12 (15:12 UTC)

Duration: 1h 46m

Actual (estimated values):
14:25 (13:25 UTC)

15:11 (15:11 UTC)

Duration: 1h 45m

FR495 RYR495
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EBK Boeing  B737-800
Naples  (NAP)
 to  Valencia  (VLC)
1,264km (785mi.)
Scheduled:
14:17 (13:17 UTC)
14:56 (14:56 UTC)

Duration: 1h 39m

Actual (estimated values):
14:16 (13:16 UTC)

14:57 (14:57 UTC)

Duration: 1h 40m

FR495 RYR495
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FZG Boeing  B737-800
Naples  (NAP)
 to  Valencia  (VLC)
1,264km (785mi.)
Scheduled:
07:22 (06:22 UTC)
08:11 (08:11 UTC)

Duration: 1h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
07:22 (06:22 UTC)

08:10 (08:10 UTC)

Duration: 1h 48m

FR495 RYR495
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FZG Boeing  B737-800
Naples  (NAP)
 to  Valencia  (VLC)
1,264km (785mi.)
Scheduled:
14:18 (13:18 UTC)
15:02 (15:02 UTC)

Duration: 1h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
14:17 (13:17 UTC)

15:02 (15:02 UTC)

Duration: 1h 43m

FR495 RYR495
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EFK Boeing  B737-800
Naples  (NAP)
 to  Valencia  (VLC)
1,264km (785mi.)
Scheduled:
14:21 (13:21 UTC)
15:10 (15:10 UTC)

Duration: 1h 49m

Actual (estimated values):
14:22 (13:22 UTC)

15:11 (15:11 UTC)

Duration: 1h 49m

Earlier Flights >>