Ryanair FR4 - Flightera
Database
North Platte Regional Airport
LBF / KLBF

  United States

42 Flights per day

More...


Air Niugini
PX / ANG

Papua New Guinea


More...



Segment 1: Las Palmas to Dublin
From:  Las Palmas (LPA)
To:  Dublin (DUB)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:2,934km (1,822mi)
Flight Time:3h 41m
794km/h (493mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: East Midlands to Prestwick
From:  East Midlands (EMA)
To:  Prestwick (PIK)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:365km (227mi)
Flight Time:0h 43m
506km/h (314mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-700
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: East Midlands to Shannon
From:  East Midlands (EMA)
To:  Shannon (SNN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:511km (317mi)
Flight Time:0h 58m
528km/h (328mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-700
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight
Route:  London (STN)  -    Maastricht (MST)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
19. Jan 15:30 local
19. Jan 15:30 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
19. Jan 15:30
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
19. Jan 17:25 local
19. Jan 16:25 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
19. Jan 17:25
Plane:EI-EKS Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

FR4 RYR4
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EKS Boeing  B737-800
London  (STN)
 to  Maastricht  (MST)
399km (248mi.)
Scheduled:
15:30 (15:30 UTC)
17:25 (16:25 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
15:29 (15:29 UTC)

17:25 (16:25 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

FR4 RYR4
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EME Boeing  B737-800
Las Palmas  (LPA)
 to  Dublin  (DUB)
2,934km (1,822mi.)
Scheduled:
19:10 (19:10 UTC)
23:34 (23:34 UTC)

Duration: 4h 24m

Actual (estimated values):
19:23 (19:23 UTC)
Departed 13 min delayed

23:34 (23:34 UTC)

Duration: 4h 24m

FR4 RYR4
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-ESN Boeing  B737-800
Las Palmas  (LPA)
 to  Dublin  (DUB)
2,934km (1,822mi.)
Scheduled:
19:05 (19:05 UTC)
23:13 (23:13 UTC)

Duration: 4h 8m

Actual (estimated values):
19:15 (19:15 UTC)
Departed 10 min delayed

23:13 (23:13 UTC)

Duration: 4h 8m

FR4 RYR4
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-ENE Boeing  B737-800
Las Palmas  (LPA)
 to  Dublin  (DUB)
2,934km (1,822mi.)
Scheduled:
19:32 (19:32 UTC)
23:41 (23:41 UTC)

Duration: 4h 8m

Actual (estimated values):
19:31 (19:31 UTC)

23:40 (23:40 UTC)

Duration: 4h 8m

Scheduled:
11:36 (11:36 UTC)
12:00 (12:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 24m

Actual (estimated values):
11:36 (11:36 UTC)

12:00 (12:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 24m

FR4 RYR4
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-SEV Boeing  B737-700
East Midlands  (EMA)
 to  Prestwick  (PIK)
365km (227mi.)
Scheduled:
08:00 (08:00 UTC)
08:43 (08:43 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
07:59 (07:59 UTC)

08:43 (08:43 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

FR4 RYR4
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-SEV Boeing  B737-700
East Midlands  (EMA)
 to  Shannon  (SNN)
511km (317mi.)
Scheduled:
09:10 (09:10 UTC)
10:08 (10:08 UTC)

Duration: 0h 58m

Actual (estimated values):
09:09 (09:09 UTC)

10:08 (10:08 UTC)

Duration: 0h 58m

FR4 RYR4
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EKC Boeing  B737-800
Las Palmas  (LPA)
 to  Dublin  (DUB)
2,934km (1,822mi.)
Scheduled:
19:10 (19:10 UTC)
23:19 (23:19 UTC)

Duration: 4h 9m

Actual (estimated values):
19:22 (19:22 UTC)
Departed 12 min delayed

23:20 (23:20 UTC)

Duration: 4h 10m

FR4 RYR4
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EXE Boeing  B737-800
Las Palmas  (LPA)
 to  Dublin  (DUB)
2,934km (1,822mi.)
Scheduled:
19:38 (19:38 UTC)
23:36 (23:36 UTC)

Duration: 3h 58m

Actual (estimated values):
19:38 (19:38 UTC)

23:36 (23:36 UTC)

Duration: 3h 58m

FR4 RYR4
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EVI Boeing  B737-800
Las Palmas  (LPA)
 to  Dublin  (DUB)
2,934km (1,822mi.)
Scheduled:
19:22 (19:22 UTC)
23:15 (23:15 UTC)

Duration: 3h 52m

Actual (estimated values):
19:23 (19:23 UTC)

23:15 (23:15 UTC)

Duration: 3h 52m

Earlier Flights >>