From our Database

Tampico International Airport
TAM / MMTM

  Mexico

159 Flights per day

More...


Czech Airlines (CSA)
OK / CSA

 Czechia

  • #1 Destination: Prague
  • 46 Flights/day


More...

Flight Overview: Ryanair FR1597 from Marrakesh  (RAK) to Cologne (CGN)



Route Information
From:  Marrakesh  (RAK)
To:  Cologne (CGN)
Frequency:2x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:2,481km (1,541mi)
Flight Time:3h 43m
664km/h (412mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
56% of flights
18 min average
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
18. Feb 20:15 local
18. Feb 19:15 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
18. Feb 23:59 local
18. Feb 22:59 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
19. Feb 00:01 local
2 min delayed
Plane:EI-GJM Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking

All Flights


↓Flights by Month↓


FR1597 RYR1597
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GJM Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
2,481km (1,541mi.)
Scheduled:
20:15 (19:15 UTC)
23:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 3h 44m


FR1597 RYR1597
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GJM Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
2,481km (1,541mi.)
Scheduled:
20:15 (19:15 UTC)
23:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 3h 44m


FR1597 RYR1597
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DPZ Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
2,481km (1,541mi.)
Scheduled:
20:15 (19:15 UTC)
00:00 (23:00 UTC)

Duration: 3h 45m


FR1597 RYR1597
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GXH Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
2,481km (1,541mi.)
Scheduled:
20:15 (19:15 UTC)
23:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 3h 44m


FR1597 RYR1597
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GXH Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
2,481km (1,541mi.)
Scheduled:
20:15 (19:15 UTC)
23:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 3h 44m


FR1597 RYR1597
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DPK Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
2,481km (1,541mi.)
Scheduled:
20:15 (19:15 UTC)
23:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 3h 44m


FR1597 RYR1597
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GDV Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
2,481km (1,541mi.)
Scheduled:
20:15 (19:15 UTC)
23:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 3h 44m


FR1597 RYR1597
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GDV Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
2,481km (1,541mi.)
Scheduled:
20:15 (19:15 UTC)
23:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 3h 44m


FR1597 RYR1597
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GDV Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
2,481km (1,541mi.)
Scheduled:
20:15 (19:15 UTC)
23:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 3h 44m


FR1597 RYR1597
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DWB Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
2,481km (1,541mi.)
Scheduled:
20:15 (19:15 UTC)
23:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 3h 44m


FR1597 RYR1597
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FEH Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
2,481km (1,541mi.)
Scheduled:
20:15 (19:15 UTC)
23:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 3h 44m