From our Database

Alesund Vigra Airport
AES / ENAL

  Norway

232 Flights per day

More...


Arkia - Israeli Airlines
IZ / AIZ

 Israel

  • #1 Destination: Eilat
  • 23 Flights/day


More...

Flight Overview: Ryanair FR1352 from Marrakesh  (RAK) to Santander (SDR)



Route Information
From:  Marrakesh  (RAK)
To:  Santander (SDR)
Frequency:2x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:1,366km (849mi)
Flight Time:2h 15m
607km/h (377mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
18. Feb 15:00 local
18. Feb 14:00 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
18. Feb 16:15 local
18. Feb 16:15 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
18. Feb 16:00 local
14 min early
Plane:EI-FIV Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking

All Flights


↓Flights by Month↓


FR1352 RYR8DR
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FIV Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Santander  (SDR)
1,366km (849mi.)
Scheduled:
15:00 (14:00 UTC)
16:15 (16:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m


FR1352 RYR8DR
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EPF Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Santander  (SDR)
1,366km (849mi.)
Scheduled:
15:40 (14:40 UTC)
16:55 (16:55 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m


FR1352 RYR8DR
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DYM Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Santander  (SDR)
1,366km (849mi.)
Scheduled:
15:00 (14:00 UTC)
16:15 (16:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m


FR1352 RYR8DR
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FRN Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Santander  (SDR)
1,366km (849mi.)
Scheduled:
15:40 (14:40 UTC)
16:55 (16:55 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m


FR1352 RYR8DR
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DYM Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Santander  (SDR)
1,366km (849mi.)
Scheduled:
15:00 (14:00 UTC)
16:15 (16:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m


FR1352 RYR8DR
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DYM Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Santander  (SDR)
1,366km (849mi.)
Scheduled:
15:40 (14:40 UTC)
16:55 (16:55 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m


FR1352 RYR8DR
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DHG Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Santander  (SDR)
1,366km (849mi.)
Scheduled:
15:00 (14:00 UTC)
16:15 (16:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m

Actual (estimated values):
14:59 (13:59 UTC)

16:14 (16:14 UTC)

Duration: 2h 14m

FR1352 RYR8DR
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DHG Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Santander  (SDR)
1,366km (849mi.)
Scheduled:
15:40 (14:40 UTC)
16:55 (16:55 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m


FR1352 RYR8DR
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DHG Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Santander  (SDR)
1,366km (849mi.)
Scheduled:
15:00 (14:00 UTC)
16:15 (16:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m


FR1352 RYR8DR
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DHG Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Santander  (SDR)
1,366km (849mi.)
Scheduled:
15:00 (14:00 UTC)
16:15 (16:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m


FR1352 RYR8DR
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DHG Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Santander  (SDR)
1,366km (849mi.)
Scheduled:
15:40 (14:40 UTC)
16:55 (16:55 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m