Ryanair FR10 - Flightera
Database
Pune Airport
PNQ / VAPO

  India

1,143 Flights per day

More...


Maldivian
Q2 / DQA

Maldives

  • #1 Destination: Male
  • 67 Flights/day


More...



Segment 1: Bari to Treviso
From:  Bari (BRI)
To:  Treviso (TSF)
Frequency:Daily
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:623km (386mi)
Flight Time:0h 59m
626km/h (389mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Dublin to Wroclaw
From:  Dublin (DUB)
To:  Wroclaw (WRO)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,591km (988mi)
Flight Time:2h 26m
653km/h (406mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: Berlin to London
From:  Berlin (SXF)
To:  London (STN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:908km (564mi)
Flight Time:1h 27m
623km/h (387mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 4: East Midlands to Prestwick
From:  East Midlands (EMA)
To:  Prestwick (PIK)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:365km (227mi)
Flight Time:0h 42m
522km/h (324mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-700
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight
Route:  Bari (BRI)  -    Treviso (TSF)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 week ago
13. Jan 11:21 local
13. Jan 10:21 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
13. Jan 11:21
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 week ago
13. Jan 12:28 local
13. Jan 11:28 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
13. Jan 12:28
Plane:EI-DCR Boeing B737-800
186 seats
186 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

FR10 RYR10
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DCR Boeing  B737-800
Bari  (BRI)
 to  Treviso  (TSF)
623km (386mi.)
Scheduled:
11:21 (10:21 UTC)
12:28 (11:28 UTC)

Duration: 1h 7m

Actual (estimated values):
11:22 (10:22 UTC)

12:28 (11:28 UTC)

Duration: 1h 6m

FR10 RYR10
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DYV Boeing  B737-800
Bari  (BRI)
 to  Treviso  (TSF)
623km (386mi.)
Scheduled:
11:03 (10:03 UTC)
12:08 (11:08 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m

Actual (estimated values):
11:04 (10:04 UTC)

12:07 (11:07 UTC)

Duration: 1h 4m

FR10 RYR10
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DCR Boeing  B737-800
Bari  (BRI)
 to  Treviso  (TSF)
623km (386mi.)
Scheduled:
11:24 (10:24 UTC)
12:24 (11:24 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
11:24 (10:24 UTC)

12:24 (11:24 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

FR10 RYR10
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-SEV Boeing  B737-700
East Midlands  (EMA)
 to  Prestwick  (PIK)
365km (227mi.)
Scheduled:
08:35 (08:35 UTC)
09:17 (09:17 UTC)

Duration: 0h 42m

Actual (estimated values):
08:35 (08:35 UTC)

09:17 (09:17 UTC)

Duration: 0h 41m

FR10 RYR10
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DYV Boeing  B737-800
Bari  (BRI)
 to  Treviso  (TSF)
623km (386mi.)
Scheduled:
11:14 (10:14 UTC)
12:24 (11:24 UTC)

Duration: 1h 9m

Actual (estimated values):
11:14 (10:14 UTC)

12:25 (11:25 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m

FR10 RYR10
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GXH Boeing  B737-800
Bari  (BRI)
 to  Treviso  (TSF)
623km (386mi.)
Scheduled:
11:07 (10:07 UTC)
12:23 (11:23 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m

Actual (estimated values):
11:08 (10:08 UTC)

12:23 (11:23 UTC)

Duration: 1h 16m

FR10 RYR10
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FIR Boeing  B737-800
Berlin  (SXF)
 to  London  (STN)
908km (564mi.)
Scheduled:
15:16 (14:16 UTC)
15:44 (15:44 UTC)

Duration: 1h 27m

Actual (estimated values):
15:15 (14:15 UTC)

15:43 (15:43 UTC)

Duration: 1h 26m

FR10 RYR10
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DYV Boeing  B737-800
Bari  (BRI)
 to  Treviso  (TSF)
623km (386mi.)
Scheduled:
11:19 (10:19 UTC)
12:22 (11:22 UTC)

Duration: 1h 3m

Actual (estimated values):
11:20 (10:20 UTC)

12:22 (11:22 UTC)

Duration: 1h 2m

FR10 RYR10
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DWX Boeing  B737-800
Dublin  (DUB)
 to  Wroclaw  (WRO)
1,591km (988mi.)
Scheduled:
08:00 (08:00 UTC)
10:26 (10:26 UTC)

Duration: 2h 26m

Actual (estimated values):
08:17 (08:17 UTC)
Departed 17 min delayed

10:25 (10:25 UTC)

Duration: 2h 25m

FR10 RYR10
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GXH Boeing  B737-800
Bari  (BRI)
 to  Treviso  (TSF)
623km (386mi.)
Scheduled:
07:08 (06:08 UTC)
08:12 (07:12 UTC)

Duration: 1h 3m

Actual (estimated values):
07:08 (06:08 UTC)

08:12 (07:12 UTC)

Duration: 1h 3m

Earlier Flights >>