QantasLink QF2580 (Charleville (CTL) to Brisbane (BNE)) - Flightera
Database
Barnaul Airport
BAX / UNBB

  Russia

75 Flights per day

More...


Lufthansa CityLine
CL / CLH

Germany

  • #1 Destination: Munich
  • 280 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Charleville (CTL)
To:  Brisbane (BNE)
Frequency:4x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:688km (427mi)
Flight Time:1h 45m
393km/h (244mph)
Plane Types:Bombardier Dash 8-300
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
16. Nov 11:40 local
16. Nov 01:40 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
16. Nov 13:35 local
16. Nov 03:35 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
16. Nov 13:36 local
1 min delayed
Plane:VH-TQY Bombardier Dash 8-300
50 seats
50 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

QF2580 QLK580
QantasLink QF / QLK
VH-TQY Bombardier  Dash 8-300
Charleville  (CTL)
 to  Brisbane  (BNE)
688km (427mi.)
Scheduled:
11:40 (01:40 UTC)
13:35 (03:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m
Turnaround:  24 minutes


QF2580 QLK580
QantasLink QF / QLK
VH-SBT Bombardier  Dash 8-300
Charleville  (CTL)
 to  Brisbane  (BNE)
688km (427mi.)
Scheduled:
13:40 (03:40 UTC)
15:35 (05:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


QF2580 QLK580
QantasLink QF / QLK
VH-SBJ Bombardier  Dash 8-300
Charleville  (CTL)
 to  Brisbane  (BNE)
688km (427mi.)
Scheduled:
13:40 (03:40 UTC)
15:35 (05:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


QF2580 QLK580
QantasLink QF / QLK
VH-SBJ Bombardier  Dash 8-300
Charleville  (CTL)
 to  Brisbane  (BNE)
688km (427mi.)
Scheduled:
13:40 (03:40 UTC)
15:35 (05:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


QF2580 QLK580
QantasLink QF / QLK
VH-TQY Bombardier  Dash 8-300
Charleville  (CTL)
 to  Brisbane  (BNE)
688km (427mi.)
Scheduled:
11:40 (01:40 UTC)
13:35 (03:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


QF2580 QLK580
QantasLink QF / QLK
VH-SBJ Bombardier  Dash 8-300
Charleville  (CTL)
 to  Brisbane  (BNE)
688km (427mi.)
Scheduled:
13:40 (03:40 UTC)
15:35 (05:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


QF2580 QLK580
QantasLink QF / QLK
VH-SBJ Bombardier  Dash 8-300
Charleville  (CTL)
 to  Brisbane  (BNE)
688km (427mi.)
Scheduled:
13:40 (03:40 UTC)
15:35 (05:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


QF2580 QLK580
QantasLink QF / QLK
VH-SBJ Bombardier  Dash 8-300
Charleville  (CTL)
 to  Brisbane  (BNE)
688km (427mi.)
Scheduled:
13:40 (03:40 UTC)
15:35 (05:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


QF2580 QLK580
QantasLink QF / QLK
VH-SBJ Bombardier  Dash 8-300
Charleville  (CTL)
 to  Brisbane  (BNE)
688km (427mi.)
Scheduled:
11:40 (01:40 UTC)
13:35 (03:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


QF2580 QLK580
QantasLink QF / QLK
VH-SBT Bombardier  Dash 8-300
Charleville  (CTL)
 to  Brisbane  (BNE)
688km (427mi.)
Scheduled:
13:40 (03:40 UTC)
15:35 (05:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


Earlier Flights >>