Pegasus PC6411 ( Baghdad to Dalaman & Antalya to Ostrava )

Segment 1: Baghdad to Dalaman
Airline:   Pegasus
From:   Baghdad (BGW)
To:   Dalaman (DLM)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 1,457km (905mi)
Duration: 2h 31m
Avg 576km/h (357mph)
Plane: Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Antalya to Ostrava
Airline:   Pegasus
From:   Antalya (AYT)
To:   Ostrava (OSR)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 1,751km (1,087mi)
Duration: 2h 37m
Avg 665km/h (413mph)
Plane: Airbus A320 Neo
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight

Route:   Antalya (AYT)  -    Ostrava (OSR)
Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
5 days ago
12. Jul 16:48 local
12. Jul 13:48 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
12. Jul 16:48
Arrival:
(scheduled)
5 days ago
12. Jul 18:21 local
12. Jul 16:21 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
12. Jul 18:21
Plane: TC-NBZ Airbus A320 Neo
Map

All Flights

Fri, 12. Jul
Landed PC6411 PGT6411 Pegasus PC / PGT
Antalya (AYT) Ostrava (OSR)
 TC-NBZ A320 Neo 1,751km (1,087mi.)
Scheduled:
16:48 +03
13:48 UTC
18:21 +03
16:21 UTC
2h 32m
Actual (estimated values):
16:49 +03
13:49 UTC
18:20 CEST
16:20 UTC
2h 31m
Landed PC6411 PGT6411 Pegasus PC / PGT
Baghdad (BGW) Dalaman (DLM)
 TC-NBO A320 Neo 1,457km (905mi.)
Scheduled:
03:37 +03
00:37 UTC
06:16 +03
03:16 UTC
2h 39m
Actual (estimated values):
03:37 +03
00:37 UTC
06:16 +03
03:16 UTC
2h 39m
Fri, 05. Jul
Landed PC6411 PGT6411 Pegasus PC / PGT
Antalya (AYT) Ostrava (OSR)
 TC-NBV A320 Neo 1,751km (1,087mi.)
Scheduled:
15:35 +03
12:35 UTC
17:17 +03
15:17 UTC
2h 42m
Actual (estimated values):
15:34 +03
12:34 UTC
17:18 CEST
15:18 UTC
2h 43m
Landed PC6411 PGT6411 Pegasus PC / PGT
Baghdad (BGW) Dalaman (DLM)
 TC-NBK A320 Neo 1,457km (905mi.)
Scheduled:
03:54 +03
00:54 UTC
06:16 +03
03:16 UTC
2h 22m
Actual (estimated values):
03:55 +03
00:55 UTC
06:17 +03
03:17 UTC
2h 23m
Fri, 28. Jun
Landed PC6411 PGT6411 Pegasus PC / PGT
Antalya (AYT) Ostrava (OSR)
 TC-NBZ A320 Neo 1,751km (1,087mi.)
Scheduled:
15:52 +03
12:52 UTC
17:38 +03
15:38 UTC
2h 46m
Actual (estimated values):
15:51 +03
12:51 UTC
17:38 CEST
15:38 UTC
2h 46m
Landed PC6411 PGT6411 Pegasus PC / PGT
Baghdad (BGW) Dalaman (DLM)
 TC-NBL A320 Neo 1,457km (905mi.)
Scheduled:
04:04 +03
01:04 UTC
06:42 +03
03:42 UTC
2h 37m
Actual (estimated values):
04:04 +03
01:04 UTC
06:42 +03
03:42 UTC
2h 38m
Fri, 21. Jun
Landed PC6411 PGT6411 Pegasus PC / PGT
Baghdad (BGW) Dalaman (DLM)
 TC-NCA A320 Neo 1,457km (905mi.)
Scheduled:
03:33 +03
00:33 UTC
NA
Actual:
03:33 +03
00:33 UTC
06:02 +03
03:02 UTC
Landed PC6411 PGT6411 Pegasus PC / PGT
Baghdad (BGW) Dalaman (DLM)
 TC-NCA A320 Neo 1,457km (905mi.)
Scheduled:
03:33 +03
00:33 UTC
06:01 +03
03:01 UTC
2h 28m
Actual (estimated values):
03:33 +03
00:33 UTC
06:02 +03
03:02 UTC
2h 29m
Landed PC6411 PGT6411 Pegasus PC / PGT
Antalya (AYT) Ostrava (OSR)
 TC-NBV A320 Neo 1,751km (1,087mi.)
Scheduled:
15:44 +03
12:44 UTC
17:15 +03
15:15 UTC
2h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
15:44 +03
12:44 UTC
17:15 CEST
15:15 UTC
2h 30m
Fri, 14. Jun
Landed PC6411 PGT6411 Pegasus PC / PGT
Baghdad (BGW) Dalaman (DLM)
 TC-NBS A320 Neo 1,457km (905mi.)
Scheduled:
03:35 +03
00:35 UTC
05:58 +03
02:58 UTC
2h 22m
Actual (estimated values):
03:36 +03
00:36 UTC
05:58 +03
02:58 UTC
2h 22m
Landed PC6411 PGT6411 Pegasus PC / PGT
Antalya (AYT) Ostrava (OSR)
 TC-NBG A320 Neo 1,751km (1,087mi.)
Scheduled:
15:42 +03
12:42 UTC
17:26 +03
15:26 UTC
2h 43m
Actual (estimated values):
15:41 +03
12:41 UTC
17:26 CEST
15:26 UTC
2h 44m