Pegasus PC2373 (Batman (BAL) to Istanbul (SAW)) - Flightera
Database
Samos International Airport
SMI / LGSM

Greece

79 Flights per day

More...


Air Astana
KC / KZR

Kazakhstan

  • #1 Destination: Almaty
  • 77 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Batman (BAL)
To:  Istanbul (SAW)
Frequency:3x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:1,066km (662mi)
Flight Time:2h 4m
512km/h (318mph)
Plane Types:Mixed (A320 Neo , A320 , B737-800)
Delays:
past month
15% of flights
21 min average
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
23 hours ago
22. Oct 19:05 local
22. Oct 16:05 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
21 hours ago
22. Oct 21:10 local
22. Oct 18:10 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
22. Oct 20:51 local
18 min early
Plane:TC-NBR Airbus A320 Neo
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

PC2373 PGT68N
Pegasus PC / PGT
TC-NBR Airbus  A320 Neo
Batman  (BAL)
 to  Istanbul  (SAW)
1,066km (662mi.)
Scheduled:
19:05 (16:05 UTC)
21:10 (18:10 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m
Turnaround:  35 minutes


PC2373 PGT68N
Pegasus PC / PGT
TC-CPN Boeing  B737-800
Batman  (BAL)
 to  Istanbul  (SAW)
1,066km (662mi.)
Scheduled:
20:00 (17:00 UTC)
22:05 (19:05 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


PC2373 PGT68N
Pegasus PC / PGT
TC-DCF Airbus  A320
Batman  (BAL)
 to  Istanbul  (SAW)
1,066km (662mi.)
Scheduled:
20:10 (17:10 UTC)
22:15 (19:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual:
01:56 (00:00 UTC)
Departed 153722867 min early

21:49 (18:49 UTC)
Landed  25 min early

Duration: 1h 39m

PC2373 PGT68N
Pegasus PC / PGT
TC-DCL Airbus  A320
Batman  (BAL)
 to  Istanbul  (SAW)
1,066km (662mi.)
Scheduled:
19:05 (16:05 UTC)
21:10 (18:10 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual:
01:54 (23:59 UTC)
Departed 153722867 min early

20:54 (17:54 UTC)
Landed  15 min early

Duration: 1h 49m

PC2373 PGT68N
Pegasus PC / PGT
TC-CPB Boeing  B737-800
Batman  (BAL)
 to  Istanbul  (SAW)
1,066km (662mi.)
Scheduled:
20:00 (17:00 UTC)
22:05 (19:05 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual:
01:55 (23:59 UTC)
Departed 153722867 min early

21:48 (18:48 UTC)
Landed  16 min early

Duration: 1h 48m

PC2373 PGT68N
Pegasus PC / PGT
TC-NBY Airbus  A320 Neo
Batman  (BAL)
 to  Istanbul  (SAW)
1,066km (662mi.)
Scheduled:
20:10 (17:10 UTC)
22:15 (19:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


PC2373 PGT68N
Pegasus PC / PGT
TC-NBI Airbus  A320 Neo
Batman  (BAL)
 to  Istanbul  (SAW)
1,066km (662mi.)
Scheduled:
19:05 (16:05 UTC)
21:10 (18:10 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


PC2373 PGT68N
Pegasus PC / PGT
TC-CRE Boeing  B737-800
Batman  (BAL)
 to  Istanbul  (SAW)
1,066km (662mi.)
Scheduled:
20:00 (17:00 UTC)
22:05 (19:05 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


PC2373 PGT68N
Pegasus PC / PGT
TC-DCC Airbus  A320
Batman  (BAL)
 to  Istanbul  (SAW)
1,066km (662mi.)
Scheduled:
20:10 (17:10 UTC)
22:15 (19:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


PC2373 PGT68N
Pegasus PC / PGT
TC-DCG Airbus  A320
Batman  (BAL)
 to  Istanbul  (SAW)
1,066km (662mi.)
Scheduled:
19:05 (16:05 UTC)
21:10 (18:10 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


Earlier Flights >>