Privilege Style P6582 ( Iles-de-la-Madeleine to Quebec & Bonaventure to Quebec & Quebec to Montreal )

Map
Map
Map
Most Recent Flight

Route:   Quebec (YQB)  -    Montreal (YHU)
Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 hours ago
21. May 08:30 local
21. May 12:30 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
21. May 08:22
8 min early
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 hour ago
21. May 09:15 local
21. May 13:15 UTC
Arrival
(estimated)
1 hour ago
21. May 08:57
17 min early
Plane: C-GPPS British-Aerospace Jetstream 32
Current Flight: Live Tracking
Tue, 21. May
Live P6582 PSC582 Pascan Aviation PSC
Quebec (YQB) Montreal (YHU)
 C-GPPS Jetstream 32 210km (130mi.)
Scheduled:
08:30 EDT
12:30 UTC
09:15 EDT
13:15 UTC
0h 45m
Estimated:
08:22 EDT
12:22 UTC
-7 min
08:56 EDT
12:56 UTC
-18 min
0h 26m
Scheduled:
07:00 ADT
10:00 UTC
08:00 ADT
12:00 UTC
2h 0m
Actual:
07:05 ADT
10:05 UTC
+5 min
08:03 EDT
12:03 UTC
+3 min
2h 3m
Mon, 20. May
Scheduled:
07:00 ADT
10:00 UTC
08:00 ADT
12:00 UTC
2h 0m
Actual (estimated values):
07:00 ADT
10:00 UTC
08:00 EDT
12:00 UTC
2h 0m
Scheduled:
08:30 EDT
12:30 UTC
09:15 EDT
13:15 UTC
0h 45m
Actual (estimated values):
08:30 EDT
12:30 UTC
09:15 EDT
13:15 UTC
0h 45m
Fri, 17. May
Scheduled:
07:00 ADT
10:00 UTC
08:00 ADT
12:00 UTC
2h 0m
Actual (estimated values):
06:59 ADT
09:59 UTC
07:59 EDT
11:59 UTC
1h 59m
Scheduled:
08:30 EDT
12:30 UTC
09:15 EDT
13:15 UTC
0h 45m
Actual (estimated values):
08:29 EDT
12:29 UTC
09:15 EDT
13:15 UTC
0h 45m
Thu, 16. May
Landed P6582 PSC582 Pascan Aviation PSC
Quebec (YQB) Montreal (YHU)
 C-FPSI Jetstream 32 210km (130mi.)
Scheduled:
08:30 EDT
12:30 UTC
09:15 EDT
13:15 UTC
0h 45m
Actual:
08:05 EDT
12:05 UTC
-24 min
08:39 EDT
12:39 UTC
-35 min
0h 9m
Scheduled:
07:00 ADT
10:00 UTC
08:00 ADT
12:00 UTC
2h 0m
Actual:
07:00 ADT
10:00 UTC
07:43 EDT
11:43 UTC
-16 min
1h 43m
Wed, 15. May
Scheduled:
07:00 ADT
10:00 UTC
08:00 ADT
12:00 UTC
2h 0m
Actual:
07:02 ADT
10:02 UTC
+2 min
07:55 EDT
11:55 UTC
-4 min
1h 55m
Landed P6582 PSC582 Pascan Aviation PSC
Quebec (YQB) Montreal (YHU)
 C-FPSC Jetstream 32 210km (130mi.)
Scheduled:
08:30 EDT
12:30 UTC
09:15 EDT
13:15 UTC
0h 45m
Actual:
08:24 EDT
12:24 UTC
-5 min
08:55 EDT
12:55 UTC
-19 min
0h 25m
Tue, 14. May
Scheduled:
07:00 ADT
10:00 UTC
08:00 ADT
12:00 UTC
2h 0m
Actual:
06:56 ADT
09:56 UTC
-3 min
08:53 EDT
12:53 UTC
+53 min
2h 53m