Norwegian Air Shuttle DY8987 - Flightera
Database
Tours Val de Loire Airport
TUF / LFOT

  France

16 Flights per day

More...


Air Arabia
G9 / ABY

United Arab Emirates

  • #1 Destination: Sharjah
  • 180 Flights/day


More...



Segment 1: Paris to Barcelona
From:  Paris (CDG)
To:  Barcelona (BCN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:859km (533mi)
Flight Time:1h 18m
661km/h (410mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B787-900
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Stockholm to Oslo
From:  Stockholm (ARN)
To:  Oslo (OSL)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:384km (239mi)
Flight Time:0h 47m
485km/h (301mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B787-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight
Route:  Stockholm (ARN)  -    Oslo (OSL)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
3 weeks ago
30. Dec 16:38 local
30. Dec 15:38 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
30. Dec 16:38
Arrival:
(scheduled)
3 weeks ago
30. Dec 17:25 local
30. Dec 16:25 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
30. Dec 17:25
Plane:LN-LNB Boeing B787-800
291 seats
32 Business
259 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights


Scheduled:
16:38 (15:38 UTC)
17:25 (16:25 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

Actual (estimated values):
16:39 (15:39 UTC)

17:26 (16:26 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m