Neos NO247 ( )

Most Recent Flight

Route:   Zanzibar (ZNZ)  -    Nosy Be (NOS)
Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
5 days ago
15. May 06:50 local
15. May 03:50 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
15. May 06:50
Arrival:
(scheduled)
5 days ago
15. May 08:45 local
15. May 05:45 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
15. May 08:45
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Wed, 15. May
Scheduled:
06:50 EAT
03:50 UTC
08:45 EAT
05:45 UTC
1h 55m
Actual (estimated values):
06:50 EAT
03:50 UTC
08:45 EAT
05:45 UTC
1h 55m
Landed NO247 NOS247 Neos NO / NOS
Nosy Be (NOS) Milan (MXP)
 EI-NEO B787-900 7,671km (4,764mi.)
Scheduled:
10:45 EAT
07:45 UTC
19:25 EAT
17:25 UTC
9h 40m
Actual:
10:44 EAT
07:44 UTC
20:52 CEST
18:52 UTC
+87 min
11h 7m