From our Database

Orlando Sanford International Airport
SFB / KSFB

  United States

503 Flights per day

More...


Sol del Paraguay
PI / SGU

 Paraguay

  • #1 Destination: Suva
  • 18 Flights/day


More...

Flight Overview: Germanwings 4U6010 from East Midlands (EMA) to Dusseldorf (DUS)



Route Information
From:  East Midlands (EMA)
To:  Dusseldorf (DUS)
Frequency:0x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:579km (360mi)
Flight Time:1h 36m
362km/h (224mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 month ago
14. Jan 13:44 local
14. Jan 13:44 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
1 month ago
14. Jan 13:44 local
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 month ago
14. Jan 16:20 local
14. Jan 15:20 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
14. Jan 16:20 local
Plane:D-ABDU Airbus A320
180 seats
180 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking

All Flights


↓Flights by Month↓


Scheduled:
14:34 (14:34 UTC)
17:03 (17:03 UTC)

Duration: 2h 28m

Actual (estimated values):
14:35 (14:35 UTC)

17:02 (17:02 UTC)

Duration: 2h 27m

Scheduled:
11:11 (09:11 UTC)
13:43 (11:43 UTC)

Duration: 2h 31m

Actual (estimated values):
11:12 (09:12 UTC)

13:43 (11:43 UTC)

Duration: 2h 31m

Scheduled:
14:40 (12:40 UTC)
15:02 (13:02 UTC)

Duration: 0h 21m

Actual (estimated values):
14:39 (12:39 UTC)

15:02 (13:02 UTC)

Duration: 0h 22m

Scheduled:
16:30 (15:30 UTC)
17:15 (16:15 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
16:30 (15:30 UTC)

17:16 (16:16 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

Scheduled:
14:24 (12:24 UTC)
14:49 (12:49 UTC)

Duration: 0h 24m

Actual (estimated values):
14:24 (12:24 UTC)

14:49 (12:49 UTC)

Duration: 0h 24m

Scheduled:
13:44 (13:44 UTC)
16:20 (15:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 36m

Actual (estimated values):
13:43 (13:43 UTC)

16:21 (15:21 UTC)

Duration: 1h 37m

Scheduled:
08:02 (08:02 UTC)
10:27 (10:27 UTC)

Duration: 2h 25m

Actual (estimated values):
08:01 (08:01 UTC)

10:28 (10:28 UTC)

Duration: 2h 26m

Scheduled:
10:20 (10:20 UTC)
12:44 (11:44 UTC)

Duration: 1h 23m

Actual (estimated values):
10:20 (10:20 UTC)

12:43 (11:43 UTC)

Duration: 1h 23m

Scheduled:
12:10 (10:10 UTC)
14:21 (12:21 UTC)

Duration: 2h 10m

Actual (estimated values):
12:10 (10:10 UTC)

14:20 (12:20 UTC)

Duration: 2h 10m

Scheduled:
12:07 (12:07 UTC)
13:33 (13:33 UTC)

Duration: 1h 25m

Actual (estimated values):
12:07 (12:07 UTC)

13:33 (13:33 UTC)

Duration: 1h 26m

Scheduled:
10:54 (10:54 UTC)
13:45 (13:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
10:53 (10:53 UTC)

13:44 (13:44 UTC)

Duration: 2h 49m