Mauritania Airlines International L6105 ( Conakry to Dakar & Dakar to Nouakchott )

Segment 1: Conakry to Dakar
Airline:   Mauritania Airlines International
From:   Conakry (CKY)
To:   Dakar (DSS)
Frequency: 2x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: NA
Duration: 1h 17m
Plane: Mixed (B737-700 , E175)
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Dakar to Nouakchott
Airline:   Mauritania Airlines International
From:   Dakar (DSS)
To:   Nouakchott (NKC)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: NA
Duration: 1h 0m
Plane: Mixed (B737-700 , E175)
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight

Route:   Dakar (DSS)  -    Nouakchott (NKC)
Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
3 days ago
19. Jul 20:20 local
19. Jul 20:20 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
19. Jul 20:23
3 min delayed
Arrival:
(scheduled)
3 days ago
19. Jul 21:20 local
19. Jul 21:20 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
19. Jul 21:06
13 min early
Plane: 5T-CLO Embraer E175
Fri, 19. Jul
Scheduled:
20:20 GMT
20:20 UTC
21:20 GMT
21:20 UTC
1h 0m
Actual:
20:24 GMT
20:24 UTC
+4 min
21:06 GMT
21:06 UTC
-13 min
0h 46m
Scheduled:
18:20 GMT
18:20 UTC
19:40 GMT
19:40 UTC
1h 20m
Actual:
18:28 GMT
18:28 UTC
+8 min
19:28 GMT
19:28 UTC
-11 min
1h 8m
Wed, 17. Jul
Scheduled:
20:20 GMT
20:20 UTC
21:20 GMT
21:20 UTC
1h 0m
Actual:
20:09 GMT
20:09 UTC
-10 min
20:51 GMT
20:51 UTC
-28 min
0h 31m
Scheduled:
18:08 GMT
18:08 UTC
19:10 GMT
19:10 UTC
1h 2m
Actual (estimated values):
18:08 GMT
18:08 UTC
19:10 GMT
19:10 UTC
1h 2m
Fri, 12. Jul
Scheduled:
20:20 GMT
20:20 UTC
21:20 GMT
21:20 UTC
1h 0m
Actual:
20:29 GMT
20:29 UTC
+9 min
21:10 GMT
21:10 UTC
-9 min
0h 50m
Scheduled:
18:20 GMT
18:20 UTC
19:40 GMT
19:40 UTC
1h 20m
Wed, 10. Jul
Scheduled:
20:20 GMT
20:20 UTC
21:20 GMT
21:20 UTC
1h 0m
Actual:
19:59 GMT
19:59 UTC
-20 min
20:38 GMT
20:38 UTC
-41 min
0h 18m
Scheduled:
18:20 GMT
18:20 UTC
19:40 GMT
19:40 UTC
1h 20m
Fri, 05. Jul
Scheduled:
20:20 GMT
20:20 UTC
21:20 GMT
21:20 UTC
1h 0m
Actual:
20:24 GMT
20:24 UTC
+4 min
21:06 GMT
21:06 UTC
-13 min
0h 46m
Scheduled:
18:20 GMT
18:20 UTC
19:40 GMT
19:40 UTC
1h 20m
Wed, 03. Jul
Scheduled:
18:20 GMT
18:20 UTC
19:40 GMT
19:40 UTC
1h 20m