KLM Royal Dutch Airlines KL9867 (Amsterdam (AMS) to Norwich (NWI)) - Flightera
Database
Lages Airport
LAJ / SBLJ

  Brazil

12 Flights per day

More...


ATA Airlines
I3 / TBZ

Iran

  • #1 Destination: Tehran
  • 14 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Amsterdam (AMS)
To:  Norwich (NWI)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:239km (148mi)
Flight Time:0h 31m
452km/h (281mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737 Family
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 weeks ago
07. Jan 07:11 local
07. Jan 06:11 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
2 weeks ago
07. Jan 07:11 local
Arrival:
(scheduled)
2 weeks ago
07. Jan 06:43 local
07. Jan 06:43 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
07. Jan 06:43 local
Plane:PH-BXB Boeing B737-800
180 seats
180 Eco/Biz
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights


Scheduled:
07:11 (06:11 UTC)
06:43 (06:43 UTC)

Duration: 0h 31m

Actual (estimated values):
07:11 (06:11 UTC)

06:44 (06:44 UTC)

Duration: 0h 32m

Scheduled:
07:13 (06:13 UTC)
06:43 (06:43 UTC)

Duration: 0h 29m

Actual (estimated values):
07:13 (06:13 UTC)

06:42 (06:42 UTC)

Duration: 0h 28m

Scheduled:
07:04 (06:04 UTC)
06:34 (06:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
07:05 (06:05 UTC)

06:34 (06:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 29m