J-Air JL3602 from Matsuyama (MYJ) to Fukuoka (FUK)

Information

Flight JL3602 is a J-Air flight from Matsuyama, Japan to Fukuoka, Japan  .

J-Air offers a daily service on this route. The most recent flight was scheduled to take off 5 hours from now.

The flight route has a distance of 209km (130mi) and an average flight time of 0h 49m , resulting in an average speed of 251km/h (156mph).

Infobox
Airline:   J-Air
From:   Matsuyama (MYJ)
To:   Fukuoka (FUK)
Frequency: Daily
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 209km (130mi)
Duration: 0h 49m
Avg 251km/h (156mph)
Plane: Embraer E170
Delays:
past month
3% of flights
15 min average
Next Flight
Status: Planned
 Scheduled: 15:45 JST
20. Jul 06:45 UTC
5 hours from now
 Scheduled: 16:35 JST
20. Jul 07:35 UTC
6 hours from now
Route: 209km (130mi.)
0h 50m
Plane: JA228J Embraer E170
Map
Fri, 19. Jul
Scheduled:
15:45 JST
06:45 UTC
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Actual (estimated values):
15:57 JST
06:57 UTC
+12 min
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Thu, 18. Jul
Scheduled:
15:45 JST
06:45 UTC
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Actual (estimated values):
15:51 JST
06:51 UTC
+6 min
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Wed, 17. Jul
Scheduled:
15:45 JST
06:45 UTC
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Actual:
15:48 JST
06:48 UTC
+3 min
16:23 JST
07:23 UTC
-11 min
0h 38m
Tue, 16. Jul
Scheduled:
15:45 JST
06:45 UTC
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Actual:
15:47 JST
06:47 UTC
+2 min
16:22 JST
07:22 UTC
-12 min
0h 37m
Mon, 15. Jul
Scheduled:
15:45 JST
06:45 UTC
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Actual:
15:47 JST
06:47 UTC
+2 min
16:22 JST
07:22 UTC
-12 min
0h 37m
Sun, 14. Jul
Scheduled:
15:45 JST
06:45 UTC
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Actual (estimated values):
15:59 JST
06:59 UTC
+14 min
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Sat, 13. Jul
Scheduled:
15:45 JST
06:45 UTC
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Actual:
15:56 JST
06:56 UTC
+11 min
16:32 JST
07:32 UTC
-2 min
0h 47m
Fri, 12. Jul
Scheduled:
15:45 JST
06:45 UTC
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Actual:
15:50 JST
06:50 UTC
+5 min
16:24 JST
07:24 UTC
-10 min
0h 39m
Thu, 11. Jul
Scheduled:
15:45 JST
06:45 UTC
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Actual:
15:43 JST
06:43 UTC
-1 min
16:18 JST
07:18 UTC
-16 min
0h 33m
Wed, 10. Jul
Scheduled:
15:45 JST
06:45 UTC
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Actual (estimated values):
15:44 JST
06:44 UTC
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Tue, 09. Jul
Scheduled:
15:45 JST
06:45 UTC
16:35 JST
07:35 UTC
0h 50m
Actual:
15:45 JST
06:45 UTC
16:20 JST
07:20 UTC
-14 min
0h 35m