Grant Aviation GV220 ( Bethel to Eek & Quinhagak to Bethel & Eek to Quinhagak )

Segment 1: Bethel to Eek
Airline: Grant Aviation
From:   Bethel (BET)
To:   Eek (EEK)
Frequency: 6x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 63km (39mi)
Duration: 0h 19m
Avg 191km/h (119mph)
Plane: Mixed )
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Quinhagak to Bethel
Airline: Grant Aviation
From:   Quinhagak (KWN)
To:   Bethel (BET)
Frequency: 6x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 113km (70mi)
Duration: 0h 25m
Avg 273km/h (169mph)
Plane: Mixed )
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: Eek to Quinhagak
Airline: Grant Aviation
From:   Eek (EEK)
To:   Quinhagak (KWN)
Frequency: 6x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 52km (32mi)
Duration: 0h 19m
Avg 156km/h (97mph)
Plane: Mixed )
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight

Route:   Eek (EEK)  -    Quinhagak (KWN)
Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
17. Aug 09:00 local
17. Aug 17:00 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
17. Aug 09:20 local
17. Aug 17:20 UTC
Map
Sat, 17. Aug
Scheduled:
09:00 AKDT
17:00 UTC
09:20 AKDT
17:20 UTC
0h 20m
Scheduled:
09:30 AKDT
17:30 UTC
09:55 AKDT
17:55 UTC
0h 25m
Scheduled:
08:30 AKDT
16:30 UTC
08:50 AKDT
16:50 UTC
0h 20m
Actual:
10:19 AKDT
18:19 UTC
+109 min
17:11 AKDT
01:11 UTC
+501 min
8h 41m
Fri, 16. Aug
Scheduled:
09:00 AKDT
17:00 UTC
09:20 AKDT
17:20 UTC
0h 20m
Scheduled:
09:30 AKDT
17:30 UTC
09:55 AKDT
17:55 UTC
0h 25m
Scheduled:
08:30 AKDT
16:30 UTC
08:50 AKDT
16:50 UTC
0h 20m
Actual:
15:03 AKDT
23:03 UTC
+393 min
14:48 AKDT
22:48 UTC
+358 min
6h 18m
Thu, 15. Aug
Scheduled:
09:00 AKDT
17:00 UTC
09:20 AKDT
17:20 UTC
0h 20m
Scheduled:
09:30 AKDT
17:30 UTC
09:55 AKDT
17:55 UTC
0h 25m
Scheduled:
08:30 AKDT
16:30 UTC
08:50 AKDT
16:50 UTC
0h 20m
Actual (estimated values):
21:03 AKDT
05:03 UTC
-686 min
21:09 AKDT
05:09 UTC
-700 min
-11h -20m
Wed, 14. Aug
Scheduled:
09:00 AKDT
17:00 UTC
09:20 AKDT
17:20 UTC
0h 20m
Scheduled:
09:30 AKDT
17:30 UTC
09:55 AKDT
17:55 UTC
0h 25m