From our Database

Natal International Airport
NAT / SBSG

  Brazil

318 Flights per day

More...


Star Air
S6 / SRR

 Denmark

  • #1 Destination: Cologne
  • 19 Flights/day


More...

Flight Overview: Germania ST990 from Rostock (RLG) to Palma de Mallorca (PMI)



Route Information
From:  Rostock (RLG)
To:  Palma de Mallorca (PMI)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,753km (1,089mi)
Flight Time:2h 39m
657km/h (408mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A319
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
10 months ago
25. Apr 02:59 local
25. Apr 00:59 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
10 months ago
25. Apr 02:59 local
Arrival:
(scheduled)
10 months ago
25. Apr 05:38 local
25. Apr 03:38 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
25. Apr 05:38 local
Plane:D-ASTU Airbus A319
150 seats
150 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking

All Flights


↓Flights by Month↓


ST990 GMI990
Germania ST / GMI
D-ABLB Boeing  B737-700
Berlin  (SXF)
 to  Berlin  (SXF)
0km (0mi.)
Scheduled:
15:30 (14:30 UTC)
17:26 (16:26 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
15:31 (14:31 UTC)

17:25 (16:25 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

ST990 GMI990
Germania ST / GMI
D-ABLA Boeing  B737-700
Berlin  (SXF)
 to  Berlin  (SXF)
0km (0mi.)
Scheduled:
11:54 (10:54 UTC)
14:16 (13:16 UTC)

Duration: 2h 21m

Actual (estimated values):
11:55 (10:55 UTC)

14:15 (13:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 21m

Scheduled:
09:44 (08:44 UTC)
13:52 (12:52 UTC)

Duration: 4h 8m

Actual (estimated values):
09:44 (08:44 UTC)

13:52 (12:52 UTC)

Duration: 4h 8m

Scheduled:
02:59 (00:59 UTC)
05:38 (03:38 UTC)

Duration: 2h 39m

Actual (estimated values):
02:58 (00:58 UTC)

05:39 (03:39 UTC)

Duration: 2h 40m