Garuda Indonesia GA515 (Pontianak (PNK) to Jakarta (CGK)) - Flightera
Database
New Bern Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
EWN / KEWN

  United States

115 Flights per day

More...


Motor-Sich
M9 / MSI

Ukraine

  • #1 Destination: Kiev
  • 10 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Pontianak (PNK)
To:  Jakarta (CGK)
Frequency:Daily
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:731km (454mi)
Flight Time:1h 30m
487km/h (303mph)
Plane Types:Mixed (B737-800 , 76-600)
Delays:
past month
24% of flights
19 min average
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 hours ago
19. Jan 17:45 local
19. Jan 10:45 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
33 minutes ago
19. Jan 19:15 local
19. Jan 12:15 UTC
Plane:PK-GFQ Boeing B737-800
156 seats
12 Business
144 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

Scheduled:
17:45 (10:45 UTC)
19:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


Scheduled:
17:45 (10:45 UTC)
19:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


Scheduled:
17:45 (10:45 UTC)
19:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


Scheduled:
17:45 (10:45 UTC)
19:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


Scheduled:
17:45 (10:45 UTC)
19:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


Scheduled:
18:45 (11:45 UTC)
20:15 (13:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


Scheduled:
17:45 (10:45 UTC)
19:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


Scheduled:
17:45 (10:45 UTC)
19:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


Scheduled:
17:45 (10:45 UTC)
19:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


Scheduled:
17:45 (10:45 UTC)
19:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m


Earlier Flights >>