From our Database

Noumea La Tontouta International Airport
NOU / NWWW

  New Caledonia

74 Flights per day

More...


Maldivian
Q2 / DQA

 Maldives

  • #1 Destination: Male
  • 56 Flights/day


More...

Flight Overview: Federal Express (FedEx) FX9026 ( Cologne to Liege & Cologne to Paris )



Segment 1: Cologne to Liege
From:  Cologne (CGN)
To:  Liege (LGG)
Frequency:0x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:122km (76mi)
Flight Time:0h 22m
321km/h (199mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B777-200LR
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Cologne to Paris
From:  Cologne (CGN)
To:  Paris (CDG)
Frequency:0x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:387km (240mi)
Flight Time:0h 48m
483km/h (300mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B777-200LR
Delays:
past month
No delays observed

Most Recent Flight

Route:  Cologne (CGN)  -    Liege (LGG)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
5 days ago
14. Feb 07:56 local
14. Feb 06:56 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
14. Feb 07:56
Arrival:
(scheduled)
5 days ago
14. Feb 08:14 local
14. Feb 07:14 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
14. Feb 08:14
Plane:N842FD Boeing B777-200LR
Cargo
Last Flight: Live Tracking

All Flights


↓Flights by Month↓


Scheduled:
07:56 (06:56 UTC)
08:14 (07:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 18m

Actual (estimated values):
07:56 (06:56 UTC)

08:14 (07:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 18m

Scheduled:
08:20 (07:20 UTC)
08:42 (07:42 UTC)

Duration: 0h 22m

Actual (estimated values):
08:20 (07:20 UTC)

08:43 (07:43 UTC)

Duration: 0h 22m

Scheduled:
07:57 (06:57 UTC)
08:20 (07:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 22m

Actual (estimated values):
07:57 (06:57 UTC)

08:19 (07:19 UTC)

Duration: 0h 22m

Scheduled:
12:32 (11:32 UTC)
13:20 (12:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
12:32 (11:32 UTC)

13:20 (12:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

Scheduled:
08:48 (06:48 UTC)
09:08 (07:08 UTC)

Duration: 0h 19m

Actual (estimated values):
08:47 (06:47 UTC)

09:08 (07:08 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m

Scheduled:
08:36 (06:36 UTC)
08:55 (06:55 UTC)

Duration: 0h 18m

Actual (estimated values):
08:36 (06:36 UTC)

08:55 (06:55 UTC)

Duration: 0h 18m

Scheduled:
10:09 (08:09 UTC)
10:30 (08:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 21m

Actual (estimated values):
10:08 (08:08 UTC)

10:31 (08:31 UTC)

Duration: 0h 22m

Scheduled:
08:44 (06:44 UTC)
09:04 (07:04 UTC)

Duration: 0h 19m

Actual (estimated values):
08:44 (06:44 UTC)

09:03 (07:03 UTC)

Duration: 0h 19m

Scheduled:
08:54 (06:54 UTC)
09:11 (07:11 UTC)

Duration: 0h 17m

Actual (estimated values):
08:53 (06:53 UTC)

09:11 (07:11 UTC)

Duration: 0h 17m

Scheduled:
09:01 (07:01 UTC)
09:23 (07:23 UTC)

Duration: 0h 21m

Actual (estimated values):
09:01 (07:01 UTC)

09:24 (07:24 UTC)

Duration: 0h 22m

Scheduled:
09:17 (07:17 UTC)
09:46 (07:46 UTC)

Duration: 0h 29m

Actual (estimated values):
09:16 (07:16 UTC)

09:46 (07:46 UTC)

Duration: 0h 28m