Federal Express (FedEx) FX6019 (Guangzhou (CAN) to Kuala Lumpur (KUL)) - Flightera
Database
Airai Roman Tmetuchl International Airport
ROR / PTRO

  Palau

30 Flights per day

More...


SATENA
9N / NSE

Colombia

  • #1 Destination: Bogota
  • 33 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Guangzhou (CAN)
To:  Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Frequency:6x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:2,615km (1,624mi)
Flight Time:3h 28m
752km/h (467mph)
Plane Types:Mixed (B767-300 , B757-200)
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
19. Jan 04:17 local
18. Jan 20:17 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
1 day ago
19. Jan 04:17 local
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
19. Jan 08:01 local
19. Jan 00:01 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
19. Jan 08:01 local
Plane:N108FE Boeing B767-300
Cargo
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

Scheduled:
04:17 (20:17 UTC)
08:01 (00:01 UTC)

Duration: 3h 44m

Actual (estimated values):
04:18 (20:18 UTC)

08:01 (00:01 UTC)

Duration: 3h 43m

Scheduled:
04:54 (20:54 UTC)
08:33 (00:33 UTC)

Duration: 3h 38m

Actual (estimated values):
04:54 (20:54 UTC)

08:33 (00:33 UTC)

Duration: 3h 39m

Scheduled:
04:18 (20:18 UTC)
07:59 (23:59 UTC)

Duration: 3h 41m

Actual (estimated values):
04:19 (20:19 UTC)

07:59 (23:59 UTC)

Duration: 3h 40m

Scheduled:
04:30 (20:30 UTC)
08:18 (00:18 UTC)

Duration: 3h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
04:29 (20:29 UTC)

08:18 (00:18 UTC)

Duration: 3h 47m

Scheduled:
02:10 (18:10 UTC)
05:43 (21:43 UTC)

Duration: 3h 33m

Actual (estimated values):
02:11 (18:11 UTC)

05:42 (21:42 UTC)

Duration: 3h 32m

Scheduled:
04:12 (20:12 UTC)
07:53 (23:53 UTC)

Duration: 3h 41m

Actual (estimated values):
04:12 (20:12 UTC)

07:53 (23:53 UTC)

Duration: 3h 41m

Landed Fri, 11. Jan  
Scheduled:
04:21 (20:21 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
04:21 (20:21 UTC)

07:55 (23:55 UTC)

Duration: 3h 33m

Scheduled:
04:20 (20:20 UTC)
08:03 (00:03 UTC)

Duration: 3h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
04:20 (20:20 UTC)

08:03 (00:03 UTC)

Duration: 3h 42m

Scheduled:
04:15 (20:15 UTC)
07:54 (23:54 UTC)

Duration: 3h 39m

Actual (estimated values):
04:14 (20:14 UTC)

07:54 (23:54 UTC)

Duration: 3h 39m

Scheduled:
04:20 (20:20 UTC)
08:03 (00:03 UTC)

Duration: 3h 42m

Actual (estimated values):
04:21 (20:21 UTC)

08:04 (00:04 UTC)

Duration: 3h 43m

Earlier Flights >>