Federal Express (FedEx) FX6001 (Guangzhou (CAN) to Hanoi (HAN)) - Flightera
Database
Buffalo Niagara International Airport
BUF / KBUF

  United States

1,240 Flights per day

More...


NokScoot
XW / NCT

Thailand

  • #1 Destination: Bangkok
  • 10 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Guangzhou (CAN)
To:  Hanoi (HAN)
Frequency:4x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:808km (502mi)
Flight Time:1h 29m
540km/h (335mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B757-200
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Current Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
16. Jan 05:30 local
15. Jan 21:30 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
1 day ago
16. Jan 05:30 local
Arrival
(estimated)
1 day ago
16. Jan 06:10 local
2399 min early
Plane:N948FD Boeing B757-200
Cargo
Current Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

Live Wed, 16. Jan  
Scheduled:
05:30 (21:30 UTC)
NA


Estimated:
05:30 (21:30 UTC)

06:11 (23:11 UTC)

Duration: 1h 40m

Scheduled:
05:36 (21:36 UTC)
06:14 (23:14 UTC)

Duration: 1h 38m

Actual (estimated values):
05:36 (21:36 UTC)

06:14 (23:14 UTC)

Duration: 1h 37m

Scheduled:
05:17 (21:17 UTC)
05:52 (22:52 UTC)

Duration: 1h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
05:18 (21:18 UTC)

05:53 (22:53 UTC)

Duration: 1h 35m

Scheduled:
05:30 (21:30 UTC)
06:06 (23:06 UTC)

Duration: 1h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
05:31 (21:31 UTC)

06:06 (23:06 UTC)

Duration: 1h 35m

Scheduled:
05:38 (21:38 UTC)
06:12 (23:12 UTC)

Duration: 1h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
05:38 (21:38 UTC)

06:12 (23:12 UTC)

Duration: 1h 34m

Scheduled:
05:46 (21:46 UTC)
06:17 (23:17 UTC)

Duration: 1h 31m

Actual (estimated values):
05:46 (21:46 UTC)

06:16 (23:16 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Scheduled:
05:12 (21:12 UTC)
05:49 (22:49 UTC)

Duration: 1h 37m

Actual (estimated values):
05:11 (21:11 UTC)

05:49 (22:49 UTC)

Duration: 1h 37m

Scheduled:
05:45 (21:45 UTC)
06:13 (23:13 UTC)

Duration: 1h 27m

Actual (estimated values):
05:45 (21:45 UTC)

06:13 (23:13 UTC)

Duration: 1h 28m

Scheduled:
05:26 (21:26 UTC)
06:01 (23:01 UTC)

Duration: 1h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
05:25 (21:25 UTC)

06:00 (23:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 34m

Scheduled:
05:48 (21:48 UTC)
06:15 (23:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 26m

Actual (estimated values):
05:49 (21:49 UTC)

06:15 (23:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 26m

Earlier Flights >>