Federal Express (FedEx) FX5071 - Flightera
Database
Cairo International Airport
CAI / HECA

  Egypt

2,302 Flights per day

More...


Mesa Airlines
YV / ASH

United States

  • #1 Destination: Houston
  • 571 Flights/day


More...



Segment 1: Tel Aviv to Cologne
From:  Tel Aviv (TLV)
To:  Cologne (CGN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:3,091km (1,920mi)
Flight Time:4h 21m
709km/h (440mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B757-200
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Tel Aviv to Paris
From:  Tel Aviv (TLV)
To:  Paris (CDG)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:3,287km (2,041mi)
Flight Time:4h 59m
658km/h (408mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B757-200
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight
Route:  Tel Aviv (TLV)  -    Cologne (CGN)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
3 days ago
14. Jan 15:10 local
14. Jan 13:10 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
14. Jan 15:10
Arrival:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
14. Jan 18:27 local
14. Jan 17:27 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
14. Jan 18:27
Plane:N920FD Boeing B757-200
Cargo
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

Scheduled:
15:10 (13:10 UTC)
18:27 (17:27 UTC)

Duration: 4h 16m

Actual (estimated values):
15:10 (13:10 UTC)

18:26 (17:26 UTC)

Duration: 4h 16m

Diverted Sat, 12. Jan  
Scheduled:
13:44 (11:44 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
13:44 (11:44 UTC)

NA


Scheduled:
15:35 (13:35 UTC)
18:46 (17:46 UTC)

Duration: 4h 10m

Actual (estimated values):
15:36 (13:36 UTC)

18:45 (17:45 UTC)

Duration: 4h 9m

Scheduled:
15:18 (13:18 UTC)
18:38 (17:38 UTC)

Duration: 4h 20m

Actual (estimated values):
15:17 (13:17 UTC)

18:37 (17:37 UTC)

Duration: 4h 19m

Scheduled:
15:13 (13:13 UTC)
18:43 (17:43 UTC)

Duration: 4h 29m

Actual (estimated values):
15:14 (13:14 UTC)

18:42 (17:42 UTC)

Duration: 4h 28m

Scheduled:
15:21 (13:21 UTC)
18:39 (17:39 UTC)

Duration: 4h 18m

Actual (estimated values):
15:21 (13:21 UTC)

18:39 (17:39 UTC)

Duration: 4h 17m

FX5071 FDX5071
Federal Express (FedEx) FX / FDX
N939FD Boeing  B757-200
Tel Aviv  (TLV)
 to  Paris  (CDG)
3,287km (2,041mi.)
Scheduled:
13:40 (11:40 UTC)
17:13 (16:13 UTC)

Duration: 4h 33m

Actual (estimated values):
13:40 (11:40 UTC)

17:13 (16:13 UTC)

Duration: 4h 32m

Scheduled:
15:21 (13:21 UTC)
18:28 (17:28 UTC)

Duration: 4h 7m

Actual (estimated values):
15:22 (13:22 UTC)

18:28 (17:28 UTC)

Duration: 4h 6m

Scheduled:
15:10 (13:10 UTC)
18:16 (17:16 UTC)

Duration: 4h 6m

Actual (estimated values):
15:09 (13:09 UTC)

18:15 (17:15 UTC)

Duration: 4h 5m

FX5071 FDX5071
Federal Express (FedEx) FX / FDX
N901FD Boeing  B757-200
Tel Aviv  (TLV)
 to  Paris  (CDG)
3,287km (2,041mi.)
Scheduled:
15:08 (13:08 UTC)
18:51 (17:51 UTC)

Duration: 4h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
15:08 (13:08 UTC)

18:50 (17:50 UTC)

Duration: 4h 42m

Earlier Flights >>