Empire Airlines EM8771 ( Great Falls to Bozeman & Bozeman to Great Falls )

Segment 1: Great Falls to Bozeman
From:   Great Falls (GTF)
To:   Bozeman (BZN)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Distance: 190km (118mi)
Duration: 0h 46m
Avg 244km/h (151mph)
Plane: ATR 42-300
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Bozeman to Great Falls
From:   Bozeman (BZN)
To:   Great Falls (GTF)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Distance: 190km (118mi)
Duration: 0h 40m
Avg 285km/h (177mph)
Plane: ATR 42-300
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight

Route:   Great Falls (GTF)  -    Bozeman (BZN)
Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 months ago
22. Dec 08:32 local
22. Dec 15:32 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
22. Dec 08:32
Arrival:
(scheduled)
2 months ago
22. Dec 09:11 local
22. Dec 16:11 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
22. Dec 09:11
Plane: N903FX ATR 42-300
Cargo
Last Flight: Live Tracking

All Flights

Scheduled:
08:32 (15:32 UTC)
09:11 (16:11 UTC)

Duration: 0h 38m

Actual (estimated values):
08:33 (15:33 UTC)
09:11 (16:11 UTC)

Duration: 0h 38m
Scheduled:
09:46 (16:46 UTC)
10:23 (17:23 UTC)

Duration: 0h 37m

Actual (estimated values):
09:46 (16:46 UTC)
10:23 (17:23 UTC)

Duration: 0h 37m
Scheduled:
07:50 (14:50 UTC)
08:57 (15:57 UTC)

Duration: 1h 7m

Actual:
08:24 (15:24 UTC)
Departed 34 min delayed

09:07 (16:07 UTC)
Landed  10 min delayed

Duration: 1h 17m
Scheduled:
18:24 (01:24 UTC)
19:04 (02:04 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
18:24 (01:24 UTC)
19:05 (02:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m
Scheduled:
07:38 (14:38 UTC)
08:17 (15:17 UTC)

Duration: 0h 39m

Actual (estimated values):
07:37 (14:37 UTC)
08:18 (15:18 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m
Scheduled:
08:42 (15:42 UTC)
09:18 (16:18 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
08:42 (15:42 UTC)
09:18 (16:18 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m
Scheduled:
08:53 (15:53 UTC)
09:37 (16:37 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
08:53 (15:53 UTC)
09:36 (16:36 UTC)

Duration: 0h 42m
Scheduled:
07:39 (14:39 UTC)
08:17 (15:17 UTC)

Duration: 0h 38m

Actual (estimated values):
07:39 (14:39 UTC)
08:18 (15:18 UTC)

Duration: 0h 39m
Scheduled:
07:05 (14:05 UTC)
08:05 (15:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual:
07:33 (14:33 UTC)
Departed 28 min delayed

08:09 (15:09 UTC)
Landed  4 min delayed

Duration: 1h 4m
Scheduled:
07:47 (14:47 UTC)
08:42 (15:42 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

Actual (estimated values):
07:48 (14:48 UTC)
08:42 (15:42 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m
Scheduled:
07:41 (14:41 UTC)
08:22 (15:22 UTC)

Duration: 0h 41m

Actual (estimated values):
07:40 (14:40 UTC)
08:23 (15:23 UTC)

Duration: 0h 42m