Empire Airlines EM7673 ( Medford to Portland & Portland to Medford )

Segment 1: Medford to Portland
From:   Medford (MFR)
To:   Portland (PDX)
Frequency: 5x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 358km (222mi)
Duration: 1h 22m
Avg 259km/h (160mph)
Plane: Mixed (42-300)
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Portland to Medford
From:   Portland (PDX)
To:   Medford (MFR)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Distance: 358km (222mi)
Duration: 0h 59m
Avg 360km/h (224mph)
Plane: Mixed (42-300)
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight

Route:   Medford (MFR)  -    Portland (PDX)
Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
22 hours ago
22. Apr 16:23 local
22. Apr 23:23 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
22. Apr 16:23
Arrival:
(scheduled)
21 hours ago
22. Apr 17:20 local
23. Apr 00:20 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
22. Apr 17:20
Plane: N911FX ATR 42-300
Cargo
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Scheduled:
16:23 (23:23 UTC)
17:20 (00:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m

Actual (estimated values):
16:23 (23:23 UTC)
17:19 (00:19 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m
Scheduled:
09:38 (16:38 UTC)
10:11 (17:11 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m

Actual (estimated values):
09:38 (16:38 UTC)
10:12 (17:12 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m
Scheduled:
16:28 (23:28 UTC)
17:23 (00:23 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
16:27 (23:27 UTC)
17:22 (00:22 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m
Scheduled:
16:23 (23:23 UTC)
17:19 (00:19 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
16:22 (23:22 UTC)
17:19 (00:19 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m
Scheduled:
16:20 (23:20 UTC)
17:14 (00:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 53m

Actual (estimated values):
16:21 (23:21 UTC)
17:15 (00:15 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m
Scheduled:
16:21 (23:21 UTC)
17:21 (00:21 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
16:21 (23:21 UTC)
17:20 (00:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m
Scheduled:
16:25 (23:25 UTC)
17:16 (00:16 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

Actual (estimated values):
16:25 (23:25 UTC)
17:16 (00:16 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m
Scheduled:
10:29 (17:29 UTC)
10:48 (17:48 UTC)

Duration: 0h 19m

Actual (estimated values):
10:29 (17:29 UTC)
10:49 (17:49 UTC)

Duration: 0h 20m
Scheduled:
16:26 (23:26 UTC)
17:23 (00:23 UTC)

Duration: 0h 57m

Actual (estimated values):
16:27 (23:27 UTC)
17:24 (00:24 UTC)

Duration: 0h 57m
Scheduled:
16:26 (23:26 UTC)
17:25 (00:25 UTC)

Duration: 0h 58m

Actual (estimated values):
16:26 (23:26 UTC)
17:24 (00:24 UTC)

Duration: 0h 58m
Scheduled:
16:25 (23:25 UTC)
17:21 (00:21 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m

Actual (estimated values):
16:24 (23:24 UTC)
17:21 (00:21 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m