Ceiba Intercontinental C28503 from Raleigh-Durham (RDU) to New Bern (EWN)

From:   Raleigh-Durham (RDU)
To:   New Bern (EWN)
Frequency: 5x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 181km (112mi)
Duration: 0h 34m
Avg 320km/h (199mph)
Plane: Mixed (42-300)
Delays:
past month
29% of flights
57 min average
Last Flight

Status: Planned
Departure:
(scheduled)
20 hours ago
23. Mar 07:40 local
23. Mar 11:40 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
19 hours ago
23. Mar 08:14 local
23. Mar 12:14 UTC
Map
Scheduled:
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:52 (11:52 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m
Scheduled:
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
07:25 (11:25 UTC)
Departed 6 min delayed

07:52 (11:52 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m
Scheduled:
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
07:18 (11:18 UTC)
07:52 (11:52 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m
Scheduled:
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:52 (11:52 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m
Scheduled:
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual:
07:48 (11:48 UTC)
Departed 29 min delayed

08:18 (12:18 UTC)
Landed  25 min delayed

Duration: 0h 59m
Scheduled:
07:40 (11:40 UTC)
08:14 (12:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
07:40 (11:40 UTC)
08:14 (12:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m
Scheduled:
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
07:18 (11:18 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m
Scheduled:
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m
Scheduled:
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual:
08:44 (12:44 UTC)
Departed 85 min delayed

09:13 (13:13 UTC)
Landed  80 min delayed

Duration: 1h 54m
Scheduled:
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m
Scheduled:
07:19 (11:19 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
07:18 (11:18 UTC)
07:53 (11:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 34m