From our Database

Anglesey Airport
VLY / EGOV

  United Kingdom

18 Flights per day

More...


Montenegro Airlines
YM / MGX

 Montenegro


More...

Flight Overview: FDA - Fuji Dream Airlines JH9001 from Nagoya (NKM) to Osaka (ITM)



Route Information
From:  Nagoya (NKM)
To:  Osaka (ITM)
Frequency:0x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:144km (89mi)
Flight Time:0h 32m
266km/h (165mph)
Plane Types:Embraer E175
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 week ago
09. Feb 08:01 local
08. Feb 23:01 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
1 week ago
09. Feb 08:01 local
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 week ago
09. Feb 08:33 local
08. Feb 23:33 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
09. Feb 08:33 local
Plane:JA09FJ Embraer E175
84 seats
84 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking

All Flights


↓Flights by Month↓


Scheduled:
08:01 (23:01 UTC)
08:33 (23:33 UTC)

Duration: 0h 32m

Actual (estimated values):
08:01 (23:01 UTC)

08:34 (23:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 32m

Scheduled:
08:07 (23:07 UTC)
08:38 (23:38 UTC)

Duration: 0h 31m

Actual (estimated values):
08:08 (23:08 UTC)

08:38 (23:38 UTC)

Duration: 0h 31m

Scheduled:
07:09 (22:09 UTC)
07:32 (22:32 UTC)

Duration: 0h 23m

Actual (estimated values):
07:09 (22:09 UTC)

07:33 (22:33 UTC)

Duration: 0h 24m

Scheduled:
16:35 (07:35 UTC)
17:27 (08:27 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

Actual (estimated values):
16:35 (07:35 UTC)

17:26 (08:26 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
09:34 (00:34 UTC)
11:03 (02:03 UTC)

Duration: 1h 29m

Actual (estimated values):
09:35 (00:35 UTC)

11:03 (02:03 UTC)

Duration: 1h 28m

Scheduled:
16:36 (07:36 UTC)
17:18 (08:18 UTC)

Duration: 0h 42m

Actual (estimated values):
16:36 (07:36 UTC)

17:19 (08:19 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

Scheduled:
07:50 (22:50 UTC)
09:39 (00:39 UTC)

Duration: 1h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
07:50 (22:50 UTC)

09:39 (00:39 UTC)

Duration: 1h 49m

Scheduled:
08:19 (23:19 UTC)
09:05 (00:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
08:20 (23:20 UTC)

09:06 (00:06 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

Scheduled:
13:41 (04:41 UTC)
14:30 (05:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
13:41 (04:41 UTC)

14:30 (05:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 48m