NA 5V995 ( Anchorage to Nome & Nome to Anchorage )

Segment 1: Anchorage to Nome
From:   Anchorage (ANC)
To:   Nome (OME)
Frequency: 3x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 865km (537mi)
Duration: 1h 30m
Avg 577km/h (358mph)
Plane: NA
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Nome to Anchorage
From:   Nome (OME)
To:   Anchorage (ANC)
Frequency: 3x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 865km (537mi)
Duration: 1h 30m
Avg 577km/h (358mph)
Plane: NA
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight

Route:   Nome (OME)  -    Anchorage (ANC)
Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
20. Mar 12:00 local
20. Mar 20:00 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
20. Mar 12:00
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
20. Mar 13:30 local
20. Mar 21:30 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
20. Mar 13:30
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Scheduled:
12:00 (20:00 UTC)
13:30 (21:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
12:00 (20:00 UTC)
13:30 (21:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m
Scheduled:
09:30 (17:30 UTC)
11:00 (19:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
09:29 (17:29 UTC)
11:00 (19:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m
Scheduled:
12:00 (20:00 UTC)
13:30 (21:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
11:59 (19:59 UTC)
13:30 (21:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m
Scheduled:
09:30 (17:30 UTC)
11:00 (19:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
09:30 (17:30 UTC)
10:59 (18:59 UTC)

Duration: 1h 29m
Scheduled:
12:00 (20:00 UTC)
13:30 (21:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
11:59 (19:59 UTC)
13:29 (21:29 UTC)

Duration: 1h 29m
Scheduled:
09:30 (17:30 UTC)
11:00 (19:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
09:29 (17:29 UTC)
10:59 (18:59 UTC)

Duration: 1h 29m
Scheduled:
12:00 (20:00 UTC)
13:30 (21:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
12:00 (20:00 UTC)
13:29 (21:29 UTC)

Duration: 1h 29m
Scheduled:
09:30 (17:30 UTC)
11:00 (19:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
09:29 (17:29 UTC)
10:59 (18:59 UTC)

Duration: 1h 29m
Scheduled:
12:00 (20:00 UTC)
13:30 (21:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
12:00 (20:00 UTC)
13:29 (21:29 UTC)

Duration: 1h 29m
Scheduled:
09:30 (17:30 UTC)
11:00 (19:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
09:30 (17:30 UTC)
10:59 (18:59 UTC)

Duration: 1h 29m
Scheduled:
12:00 (21:00 UTC)
13:30 (22:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
12:00 (21:00 UTC)
13:30 (22:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m