From our Database

Quinhagak Airport
KWN / PAQH

  United States

59 Flights per day

More...


Air Wisconsin
ZW / AWI

 United States

  • #1 Destination: Chicago
  • 244 Flights/day


More...

Flight Overview: Etihad Airways EY9013 from Everett (PAE) to Abu Dhabi (AUH)



Route Information
From:  Everett (PAE)
To:  Abu Dhabi (AUH)
Frequency:0x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:11,978km (7,440mi)
Flight Time:15h 46m
758km/h (471mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B777-200LR
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
3 months ago
19. Nov 14:00 local
19. Nov 22:00 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
3 months ago
19. Nov 14:03 local
3 min delayed
Arrival:
(scheduled)
3 months ago
20. Nov 17:47 local
20. Nov 13:47 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
20. Nov 17:53 local
6 min delayed
Plane:A6-DDF Boeing B777-200LR
Last Flight: Live Tracking

All Flights


↓Flights by Month↓


EY9013 ETD9013
Etihad Airways EY / ETD
A6-DDF Boeing  B777-200LR
Everett  (PAE)
 to  Abu Dhabi  (AUH)
11,978km (7,440mi.)
Scheduled:
14:00 (22:00 UTC)
17:47 (13:47 UTC)

Duration: 15h 47m

Actual:
14:04 (22:04 UTC)
Departed 4 min delayed

17:53 (13:53 UTC)
Landed  6 min delayed

Duration: 15h 53m

EY9013 ETD9013
Etihad Airways EY / ETD
A6-LRA Boeing  B777-200LR
Teruel  (TEV)
 to  Teruel  (TEV)
0km (0mi.)
Scheduled:
10:24 (10:24 UTC)
12:29 (12:29 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual (estimated values):
10:24 (10:24 UTC)

12:29 (12:29 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

EY9013 ETD9013
Etihad Airways EY / ETD
A6-EIZ Airbus  A320
Larnaca  (LCA)
 to  Tarbes  (LDE)
3,028km (1,880mi.)
Scheduled:
12:41 (10:41 UTC)
16:18 (15:18 UTC)

Duration: 4h 36m

Actual (estimated values):
12:41 (10:41 UTC)

16:17 (15:17 UTC)

Duration: 4h 36m

EY9013 ETD9013
Etihad Airways EY / ETD
A6-EIZ Airbus  A320
Abu Dhabi  (AUH)
 to  Larnaca  (LCA)
2,335km (1,450mi.)
Scheduled:
09:25 (05:25 UTC)
11:17 (09:17 UTC)

Duration: 3h 52m

Actual (estimated values):
09:24 (05:24 UTC)

11:17 (09:17 UTC)

Duration: 3h 52m