Donghai Airlines DZ6248 ( Urumqi to Zhengzhou & Zhengzhou to Nantong )

Map
Map
Most Recent Flight

Route:   Urumqi (URC)  -    Zhengzhou (CGO)
Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
20. May 08:50 local
20. May 00:50 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
21 hours ago
20. May 12:40 local
20. May 04:40 UTC
Arrived:
(estimated)
20. May 12:33
6 min early
Plane: B-6980 Boeing B737-800
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Mon, 20. May
Scheduled:
08:50 CST
00:50 UTC
12:40 CST
04:40 UTC
3h 50m
Scheduled:
13:40 CST
05:40 UTC
15:20 CST
07:20 UTC
1h 40m
Sun, 19. May
Scheduled:
13:40 CST
05:40 UTC
15:20 CST
07:20 UTC
1h 40m
Scheduled:
08:50 CST
00:50 UTC
12:40 CST
04:40 UTC
3h 50m
Actual:
08:49 CST
00:49 UTC
12:11 CST
04:11 UTC
-28 min
3h 21m
Sat, 18. May
Scheduled:
13:40 CST
05:40 UTC
15:20 CST
07:20 UTC
1h 40m
Scheduled:
08:50 CST
00:50 UTC
12:40 CST
04:40 UTC
3h 50m