ASL Airlines Belgium QY174 (Leipzig (LEJ) to Copenhagen (CPH)) - Flightera
Database
Matei Taveuni Airport
TVU / NFNM

  Fiji

27 Flights per day

More...


Chengdu Airlines
EU / UEA

China

  • #1 Destination: Chengdu
  • 158 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Leipzig (LEJ)
To:  Copenhagen (CPH)
Frequency:Weekly
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:465km (289mi)
Flight Time:0h 42m
661km/h (410mph)
Plane Types:Mixed (B757-200)
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
18. Jan 00:39 local
17. Jan 23:39 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
1 day ago
18. Jan 00:39 local
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
18. Jan 01:29 local
18. Jan 00:29 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
18. Jan 01:29 local
Plane:G-DHKI Boeing B757-200
Cargo
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights


QY174 BCS174
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKI Boeing  B757-200
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Copenhagen  (CPH)
465km (289mi.)
Scheduled:
00:39 (23:39 UTC)
01:29 (00:29 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
00:39 (23:39 UTC)

01:30 (00:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

Scheduled:
01:01 (00:01 UTC)
01:52 (00:52 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

Actual (estimated values):
01:00 (00:00 UTC)

01:52 (00:52 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

QY174 BCS174
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKJ Boeing  B757-200
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Copenhagen  (CPH)
465km (289mi.)
Scheduled:
23:45 (22:45 UTC)
00:37 (23:37 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

Actual (estimated values):
23:46 (22:46 UTC)

00:37 (23:37 UTC)

Duration: 0h 52m

Landed Fri, 11. Jan  
QY174 BCS174
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKJ Boeing  B757-200
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Copenhagen  (CPH)
465km (289mi.)
Scheduled:
00:40 (23:40 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
00:39 (23:39 UTC)

01:31 (00:31 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

QY174 BCS174
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKK Boeing  B757-200
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Copenhagen  (CPH)
465km (289mi.)
Scheduled:
01:09 (00:09 UTC)
01:59 (00:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
01:09 (00:09 UTC)

02:00 (01:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

QY174 BCS174
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKH Boeing  B757-200
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Copenhagen  (CPH)
465km (289mi.)
Scheduled:
23:26 (22:26 UTC)
00:20 (23:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

Actual (estimated values):
23:26 (22:26 UTC)

00:20 (23:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

QY174 BCS174
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-BMRB Boeing  B757-200
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Copenhagen  (CPH)
465km (289mi.)
Scheduled:
00:48 (23:48 UTC)
01:44 (00:44 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
00:49 (23:49 UTC)

01:44 (00:44 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

QY174 BCS174
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKF Boeing  B757-200
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Copenhagen  (CPH)
465km (289mi.)
Scheduled:
00:31 (23:31 UTC)
01:22 (00:22 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

Actual (estimated values):
00:31 (23:31 UTC)

01:21 (00:21 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m