From our Database

Coimbatore International Airport
CJB / VOCB

  India

477 Flights per day

More...


Jetstar Airways
JQ / JST

 Australia

  • #1 Destination: Sydney
  • 254 Flights/day


More...

Flight Overview: YTO Cargo Airlines YG9040 ( Changzhou to Shenzhen & Nantong to Shenzhen )



Segment 1: Changzhou to Shenzhen
From:  Changzhou (CZX)
To:  Shenzhen (SZX)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,189km (738mi)
Flight Time:2h 9m
552km/h (343mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B757-200
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Nantong to Shenzhen
From:  Nantong (NTG)
To:  Shenzhen (SZX)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,265km (786mi)
Flight Time:2h 40m
474km/h (294mph)
Plane Types:NA
Delays:
past month
No delays observed

Most Recent Flight

Route:  Nantong (NTG)  -    Shenzhen (SZX)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
16. Feb 04:05 local
15. Feb 20:05 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
16. Feb 04:05
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
16. Feb 06:45 local
15. Feb 22:45 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
16. Feb 06:45
Last Flight: Live Tracking

All Flights


↓Flights by Month↓


Scheduled:
04:05 (20:05 UTC)
06:45 (22:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
04:04 (20:04 UTC)

06:44 (22:44 UTC)

Duration: 2h 39m

Scheduled:
04:05 (20:05 UTC)
06:45 (22:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
04:04 (20:04 UTC)

06:45 (22:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 40m

Scheduled:
20:21 (20:21 UTC)
06:22 (22:22 UTC)

Duration: 2h 1m

Actual (estimated values):
20:21 (20:21 UTC)

06:21 (22:21 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

Scheduled:
20:42 (20:42 UTC)
06:44 (22:44 UTC)

Duration: 2h 2m

Actual (estimated values):
20:41 (20:41 UTC)

06:43 (22:43 UTC)

Duration: 2h 1m

Scheduled:
20:05 (20:05 UTC)
06:09 (22:09 UTC)

Duration: 2h 3m

Actual (estimated values):
20:04 (20:04 UTC)

06:08 (22:08 UTC)

Duration: 2h 2m

Scheduled:
20:05 (20:05 UTC)
06:09 (22:09 UTC)

Duration: 2h 3m

Actual (estimated values):
20:05 (20:05 UTC)

06:08 (22:08 UTC)

Duration: 2h 3m

Scheduled:
20:23 (20:23 UTC)
06:39 (22:39 UTC)

Duration: 2h 16m

Actual (estimated values):
20:24 (20:24 UTC)

06:39 (22:39 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m

Scheduled:
20:24 (20:24 UTC)
06:33 (22:33 UTC)

Duration: 2h 9m

Actual (estimated values):
20:25 (20:25 UTC)

06:33 (22:33 UTC)

Duration: 2h 8m

Scheduled:
20:14 (20:14 UTC)
06:17 (22:17 UTC)

Duration: 2h 2m

Actual (estimated values):
20:14 (20:14 UTC)

06:17 (22:17 UTC)

Duration: 2h 2m

Scheduled:
20:11 (20:11 UTC)
06:23 (22:23 UTC)

Duration: 2h 11m

Actual (estimated values):
20:12 (20:12 UTC)

06:22 (22:22 UTC)

Duration: 2h 10m

Scheduled:
20:25 (20:25 UTC)
06:40 (22:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m

Actual (estimated values):
20:25 (20:25 UTC)

06:40 (22:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 15m