China Eastern Airlines MU2000 - Flightera
Database
Alghero Fertilia Airport
AHO / LIEA

  Italy

104 Flights per day

More...


ANA Wings
EH / AKX

Japan

  • #1 Destination: Osaka
  • 150 Flights/day


More...



Segment 1: Shanghai to Shanghai
From:  Shanghai (SHA)
To:  Shanghai (PVG)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:45km (27mi)
Flight Time:0h 17m
152km/h (94mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A330-300
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Yangzhou to Shanghai
From:  Yangzhou (YTY)
To:  Shanghai (PVG)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:252km (156mi)
Flight Time:0h 46m
325km/h (202mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: Yangzhou to Shanghai
From:  Yangzhou (YTY)
To:  Shanghai (SHA)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:215km (133mi)
Flight Time:0h 0m
-776,031,239,817,182km/h (-482,006,981,252,908mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
NA
Segment 4: Shanghai to Shanghai
From:  Shanghai (PVG)
To:  Shanghai (SHA)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:45km (27mi)
Flight Time:0h 19m
137km/h (85mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B777-300
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 5: Huai'an to Shanghai
From:  Huai'an (HIA)
To:  Shanghai (PVG)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:385km (239mi)
Flight Time:0h 54m
426km/h (264mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight
Route:  Huai'an (HIA)  -    Shanghai (PVG)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 week ago
10. Jan 18:45 local
10. Jan 10:45 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
10. Jan 18:45
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 week ago
10. Jan 19:35 local
10. Jan 11:35 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
10. Jan 19:35
Plane:B-6797 Airbus A320
158 seats
8 Business
150 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights


Scheduled:
18:45 (10:45 UTC)
19:35 (11:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
18:45 (10:45 UTC)

19:34 (11:34 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m

Scheduled:
20:08 (12:08 UTC)
21:02 (13:02 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

Actual (estimated values):
20:07 (12:07 UTC)

21:01 (13:01 UTC)

Duration: 0h 53m

Diverted Sun, 30. Dec  
Scheduled:
21:14 (13:14 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
21:14 (13:14 UTC)

NA


Diverted Wed, 26. Dec  
Scheduled:
21:19 (13:19 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
21:19 (13:19 UTC)

NA


Scheduled:
07:54 (23:54 UTC)
00:14 (00:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 19m

Actual (estimated values):
07:54 (23:54 UTC)

00:14 (00:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 19m