Private owner B5818 - Flightera
Database
Ube Yamaguchi Airport
UBJ / RJDC

  Japan

146 Flights per day

More...


Air Changan
9H / CGN

China

  • #1 Destination: Xi'an
  • 38 Flights/day


More...



Segment 1: Kunming to Phnom Penh
From:  Kunming (KMG)
To:  Phnom Penh (PNH)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,522km (945mi)
Flight Time:2h 27m
617km/h (383mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-700
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Kunming to Macau
From:  Kunming (KMG)
To:  Macau (MFM)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,135km (705mi)
Flight Time:1h 40m
681km/h (423mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-700
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: Macau to Sihanoukville
From:  Macau (MFM)
To:  Sihanoukville (KOS)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,668km (1,036mi)
Flight Time:2h 35m
644km/h (400mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-700
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 4: Sihanoukville to Phnom Penh
From:  Sihanoukville (KOS)
To:  Phnom Penh (PNH)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:170km (105mi)
Flight Time:0h 23m
425km/h (264mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-700
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 5: Phnom Penh to Sihanoukville
From:  Phnom Penh (PNH)
To:  Sihanoukville (KOS)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:170km (105mi)
Flight Time:0h 32m
318km/h (197mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-700
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight
Route:  Kunming (KMG)  -    Phnom Penh (PNH)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
15. Jan 15:29 local
15. Jan 07:29 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
15. Jan 15:29
Arrival:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
15. Jan 16:57 local
15. Jan 09:57 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
15. Jan 16:57
Plane:B-5818 Boeing B737-700
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights


B5818 B5818
Private owner
B-5818 Boeing  B737-700
Kunming  (KMG)
 to  Phnom Penh  (PNH)
1,522km (945mi.)
Scheduled:
15:29 (07:29 UTC)
16:57 (09:57 UTC)

Duration: 2h 27m

Actual (estimated values):
15:30 (07:30 UTC)

16:56 (09:56 UTC)

Duration: 2h 26m

Landed Thu, 03. Jan  
B5818 B5818
Private owner
B-5818 Boeing  B737-700
Sihanoukville  (KOS)
 to  Phnom Penh  (PNH)
170km (105mi.)
Scheduled:
09:01 (02:01 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
09:01 (02:01 UTC)

13:15 (06:15 UTC)

Duration: 4h 13m

B5818 B5818
Private owner
B-5818 Boeing  B737-700
Phnom Penh  (PNH)
 to  Sihanoukville  (KOS)
170km (105mi.)
Scheduled:
11:36 (04:36 UTC)
12:08 (05:08 UTC)

Duration: 0h 32m

Actual (estimated values):
11:35 (04:35 UTC)

12:08 (05:08 UTC)

Duration: 0h 31m

B5818 B5818
Private owner
B-5818 Boeing  B737-700
Sihanoukville  (KOS)
 to  Phnom Penh  (PNH)
170km (105mi.)
Scheduled:
09:54 (02:54 UTC)
10:18 (03:18 UTC)

Duration: 0h 23m

Actual (estimated values):
09:54 (02:54 UTC)

10:19 (03:19 UTC)

Duration: 0h 24m

B5818 B5818
Private owner
B-5818 Boeing  B737-700
Macau  (MFM)
 to  Sihanoukville  (KOS)
1,668km (1,036mi.)
Scheduled:
17:16 (09:16 UTC)
18:51 (11:51 UTC)

Duration: 2h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
17:16 (09:16 UTC)

18:50 (11:50 UTC)

Duration: 2h 34m

B5818 B5818
Private owner
B-5818 Boeing  B737-700
Kunming  (KMG)
 to  Macau  (MFM)
1,135km (705mi.)
Scheduled:
14:35 (06:35 UTC)
16:15 (08:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
14:35 (06:35 UTC)

16:15 (08:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 40m