Azur Air KTK7708 from Enfidha (NBE) to Moscow (VKO)

Airline: Azur Air
From:   Enfidha (NBE)
To:   Moscow (VKO)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Distance: 2,972km (1,846mi)
Duration: 4h 30m
Avg 660km/h (410mph)
Plane: NA
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Next Flight
Status: Planned
 Scheduled: 18:40 CET
20. Jun 17:40 UTC
3 hours from now
 Scheduled: 01:10 MSK
20. Jun 22:10 UTC
7 hours from now
Route: 2,972km (1,846mi.)
4h 30m
Map

All Flights

Mon, 17. Jun
Scheduled:
18:35 CET
17:35 UTC
01:05 CET
22:05 UTC
4h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
18:34 CET
17:34 UTC
01:05 MSK
22:05 UTC
4h 30m
Sun, 16. Jun
Scheduled:
18:40 CET
17:40 UTC
01:10 CET
22:10 UTC
4h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
18:39 CET
17:39 UTC
01:10 MSK
22:10 UTC
4h 30m
Sat, 15. Jun
Scheduled:
18:40 CET
17:40 UTC
01:10 CET
22:10 UTC
4h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
18:39 CET
17:39 UTC
01:09 MSK
22:09 UTC
4h 29m
Fri, 14. Jun
Scheduled:
18:40 CET
17:40 UTC
01:10 CET
22:10 UTC
4h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
18:40 CET
17:40 UTC
01:09 MSK
22:09 UTC
4h 29m
Thu, 13. Jun
Scheduled:
19:00 CET
18:00 UTC
01:30 CET
22:30 UTC
4h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
19:00 CET
18:00 UTC
01:29 MSK
22:29 UTC
4h 29m
Wed, 12. Jun
Scheduled:
18:40 CET
17:40 UTC
01:10 CET
22:10 UTC
4h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
18:39 CET
17:39 UTC
01:10 MSK
22:10 UTC
4h 30m
Tue, 11. Jun
Scheduled:
18:40 CET
17:40 UTC
01:10 CET
22:10 UTC
4h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
18:40 CET
17:40 UTC
01:10 MSK
22:10 UTC
4h 30m
Mon, 10. Jun
Scheduled:
18:40 CET
17:40 UTC
01:10 CET
22:10 UTC
4h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
18:39 CET
17:39 UTC
01:10 MSK
22:10 UTC
4h 30m
Sat, 08. Jun
Scheduled:
18:30 CET
17:30 UTC
01:00 CET
22:00 UTC
4h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
18:30 CET
17:30 UTC
01:00 MSK
22:00 UTC
4h 30m
Fri, 07. Jun
Scheduled:
18:25 CET
17:25 UTC
00:55 CET
21:55 UTC
4h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
18:25 CET
17:25 UTC
00:54 MSK
21:54 UTC
4h 29m
Thu, 06. Jun
Scheduled:
18:25 CET
17:25 UTC
00:55 CET
21:55 UTC
4h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
18:25 CET
17:25 UTC
00:54 MSK
21:54 UTC
4h 29m