Atlantic Airlines QY5745 (Paris (CDG) to Montpellier (MPL)) - Flightera
Database
Hamilton International Airport
HLZ / NZHN

  New Zealand

139 Flights per day

More...


Air Astana
KC / KZR

Kazakhstan

  • #1 Destination: Almaty
  • 91 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Paris (CDG)
To:  Montpellier (MPL)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:613km (381mi)
Flight Time:0h 0m
-2,210,172,481,035,510km/h (-1,372,777,938,531,373mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-400
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
17. Jan 01:47 local
17. Jan 00:47 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
2 days ago
17. Jan 01:47 local
Arrival:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
17. Jan 02:53 local
17. Jan 01:53 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
17. Jan 02:53 local
Plane:G-JMCK Boeing B737-400
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

QY5745 NPT5745
Atlantic Airlines NPT
G-JMCK Boeing  B737-400
Paris  (CDG)
 to  Montpellier  (MPL)
613km (381mi.)
Scheduled:
01:47 (00:47 UTC)
02:53 (01:53 UTC)

Duration: 1h 6m

Actual (estimated values):
01:47 (00:47 UTC)

02:54 (01:54 UTC)

Duration: 1h 7m

Landed Tue, 15. Jan  
QY5745 NPT5745
Atlantic Airlines NPT
G-JMCK Boeing  B737-400
Paris  (CDG)
 to  Montpellier  (MPL)
613km (381mi.)
Scheduled:
01:33 (00:33 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
01:33 (00:33 UTC)

02:31 (01:31 UTC)

Duration: 0h 57m

Landed Sat, 12. Jan  
QY5745 NPT5745
Atlantic Airlines NPT
G-JMCK Boeing  B737-400
Paris  (CDG)
 to  Montpellier  (MPL)
613km (381mi.)
Scheduled:
01:37 (00:37 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
01:37 (00:37 UTC)

02:33 (01:33 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Landed Thu, 10. Jan  
QY5745 NPT5745
Atlantic Airlines NPT
G-JMCK Boeing  B737-400
Paris  (CDG)
 to  Montpellier  (MPL)
613km (381mi.)
Scheduled:
01:40 (00:40 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
01:40 (00:40 UTC)

02:38 (01:38 UTC)

Duration: 0h 58m

Landed Wed, 09. Jan  
QY5745 NPT5745
Atlantic Airlines NPT
G-JMCK Boeing  B737-400
Paris  (CDG)
 to  Montpellier  (MPL)
613km (381mi.)
Scheduled:
01:40 (00:40 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
01:41 (00:41 UTC)

02:28 (01:28 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

Landed Tue, 08. Jan  
QY5745 NPT5745
Atlantic Airlines NPT
G-JMCK Boeing  B737-400
Paris  (CDG)
 to  Montpellier  (MPL)
613km (381mi.)
Scheduled:
01:37 (00:37 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
01:36 (00:36 UTC)

02:31 (01:31 UTC)

Duration: 0h 53m

QY5745 NPT5745
Atlantic Airlines NPT
G-JMCJ Boeing  B737-400
Paris  (CDG)
 to  Montpellier  (MPL)
613km (381mi.)
Scheduled:
01:38 (00:38 UTC)
02:39 (01:39 UTC)

Duration: 1h 1m

Actual (estimated values):
01:37 (00:37 UTC)

02:39 (01:39 UTC)

Duration: 1h 1m

QY5745 NPT5745
Atlantic Airlines NPT
G-JMCJ Boeing  B737-400
Paris  (CDG)
 to  Montpellier  (MPL)
613km (381mi.)
Scheduled:
01:28 (00:28 UTC)
02:27 (01:27 UTC)

Duration: 0h 58m

Actual (estimated values):
01:29 (00:29 UTC)

02:26 (01:26 UTC)

Duration: 0h 58m

QY5745 NPT5745
Atlantic Airlines NPT
G-JMCJ Boeing  B737-400
Paris  (CDG)
 to  Montpellier  (MPL)
613km (381mi.)
Scheduled:
01:37 (00:37 UTC)
02:36 (01:36 UTC)

Duration: 0h 58m

Actual (estimated values):
01:37 (00:37 UTC)

02:35 (01:35 UTC)

Duration: 0h 58m

Landed Sat, 29. Dec  
QY5745 NPT5745
Atlantic Airlines NPT
G-JMCJ Boeing  B737-400
Paris  (CDG)
 to  Montpellier  (MPL)
613km (381mi.)
Scheduled:
01:40 (00:40 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
01:39 (00:39 UTC)

02:39 (01:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Earlier Flights >>