American Airlines AA4802 ( Richmond to Philadelphia & Philadelphia to Fort Wayne & Philadelphia to Greensboro )

Segment 1: Richmond to Philadelphia
Airline:   American Airlines
From:   Richmond (RIC)
To:   Philadelphia (PHL)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 15,823km (9,828mi)
Duration: 1h 16m
Avg 12,492km/h (7,759mph)
Plane: Embraer ERJ145
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Philadelphia to Fort Wayne
Airline:   American Airlines
From:   Philadelphia (PHL)
To:   Fort Wayne (FWA)
Frequency: Daily
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 852km (529mi)
Duration: 1h 55m
Avg 441km/h (274mph)
Plane: Embraer ERJ145
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: Philadelphia to Greensboro
Airline:   American Airlines
From:   Philadelphia (PHL)
To:   Greensboro (GSO)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 588km (365mi)
Duration: 1h 45m
Avg 336km/h (208mph)
Plane: Embraer ERJ145
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight

Route:   Philadelphia (PHL)  -    Fort Wayne (FWA)
Status: Live
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 hours ago
16. Jul 20:39 local
17. Jul 00:39 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
16. Jul 20:50
11 min delayed
Arrival:
(scheduled)
7 minutes ago
16. Jul 22:36 local
17. Jul 02:36 UTC
Plane: N692AE Embraer ERJ145
50 seats
50 Eco
Current Flight: Live Tracking
Tue, 16. Jul
Scheduled:
20:39 EDT
00:39 UTC
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Estimated:
20:49 EDT
00:49 UTC
+10 min
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Mon, 15. Jul
Scheduled:
20:39 EDT
00:39 UTC
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Actual (estimated values):
20:44 EDT
00:44 UTC
+5 min
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Sun, 14. Jul
Scheduled:
20:39 EDT
00:39 UTC
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Actual (estimated values):
20:42 EDT
00:42 UTC
+3 min
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Sat, 13. Jul
Scheduled:
20:39 EDT
00:39 UTC
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Actual (estimated values):
20:43 EDT
00:43 UTC
+4 min
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Fri, 12. Jul
Scheduled:
20:39 EDT
00:39 UTC
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Actual (estimated values):
20:43 EDT
00:43 UTC
+4 min
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Thu, 11. Jul
Scheduled:
20:39 EDT
00:39 UTC
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Actual (estimated values):
00:47 EDT
04:47 UTC
+248 min
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Wed, 10. Jul
Scheduled:
20:39 EDT
00:39 UTC
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Actual (estimated values):
20:44 EDT
00:44 UTC
+5 min
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Tue, 09. Jul
Scheduled:
20:39 EDT
00:39 UTC
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Actual (estimated values):
20:58 EDT
00:58 UTC
+19 min
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Mon, 08. Jul
Scheduled:
20:39 EDT
00:39 UTC
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Actual (estimated values):
21:11 EDT
01:11 UTC
+32 min
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Sun, 07. Jul
Scheduled:
20:39 EDT
00:39 UTC
22:36 EDT
02:36 UTC
1h 57m
Actual:
21:05 EDT
01:05 UTC
+26 min
22:23 EDT
02:23 UTC
-12 min
1h 44m
Sat, 06. Jul
Scheduled:
20:30 EDT
00:30 UTC
22:25 EDT
02:25 UTC
1h 55m
Actual (estimated values):
20:30 EDT
00:30 UTC
22:25 EDT
02:25 UTC
1h 55m