Donghai Airlines DZ6336 from Wanzhou (WXN) to Zhuhai (ZUH)

From:   Wanzhou (WXN)
To:   Zhuhai (ZUH)
Frequency: 3x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 1,095km (680mi)
Duration: 2h 0m
Avg 547km/h (340mph)
Plane: Mixed (B737-800)
Delays:
past month
83% of flights
49 min average
Last Flight

Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
23. Mar 21:45 local
23. Mar 13:45 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
23. Mar 23:45 local
23. Mar 15:45 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
24. Mar 00:13 local
28 min delayed
Plane: B-1532 Boeing B737-800
Map
DZ6336 EPA6336
Donghai Airlines DZ / EPA
B-1532 Boeing  B737-800
Wanzhou  (WXN)
 to  Zhuhai  (ZUH)
1,095km (680mi.)
Scheduled:
21:45 (13:45 UTC)
23:45 (15:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m
Turnaround:  51 minutes

Scheduled:
21:45 (13:45 UTC)
23:45 (15:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

DZ6336 EPA6336
Donghai Airlines DZ / EPA
B-1533 Boeing  B737-800
Wanzhou  (WXN)
 to  Zhuhai  (ZUH)
1,095km (680mi.)
Scheduled:
21:45 (13:45 UTC)
23:45 (15:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

DZ6336 EPA6336
Donghai Airlines DZ / EPA
B-1533 Boeing  B737-800
Wanzhou  (WXN)
 to  Zhuhai  (ZUH)
1,095km (680mi.)
Scheduled:
21:45 (13:45 UTC)
23:45 (15:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

DZ6336 EPA6336
Donghai Airlines DZ / EPA
B-7631 Boeing  B737-800
Wanzhou  (WXN)
 to  Zhuhai  (ZUH)
1,095km (680mi.)
Scheduled:
21:45 (13:45 UTC)
23:45 (15:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

DZ6336 EPA6336
Donghai Airlines DZ / EPA
B-1770 Boeing  B737-800
Wanzhou  (WXN)
 to  Zhuhai  (ZUH)
1,095km (680mi.)
Scheduled:
21:45 (13:45 UTC)
23:45 (15:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

DZ6336 EPA6336
Donghai Airlines DZ / EPA
B-6982 Boeing  B737-800
Wanzhou  (WXN)
 to  Zhuhai  (ZUH)
1,095km (680mi.)
Scheduled:
21:45 (13:45 UTC)
23:45 (15:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

DZ6336 EPA6336
Donghai Airlines DZ / EPA
B-1771 Boeing  B737-800
Wanzhou  (WXN)
 to  Zhuhai  (ZUH)
1,095km (680mi.)
Scheduled:
21:45 (13:45 UTC)
23:45 (15:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

Scheduled:
21:45 (13:45 UTC)
23:45 (15:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
21:44 (13:44 UTC)
23:44 (15:44 UTC)

Duration: 1h 59m
Scheduled:
21:45 (13:45 UTC)
23:45 (15:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
21:44 (13:44 UTC)
23:44 (15:44 UTC)

Duration: 1h 59m
DZ6336 EPA6336
Donghai Airlines DZ / EPA
B-6982 Boeing  B737-800
Wanzhou  (WXN)
 to  Zhuhai  (ZUH)
1,095km (680mi.)
Scheduled:
21:45 (13:45 UTC)
23:45 (15:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m