Air China Cargo CA1032 - Flightera
Database
Thompson Airport
YTH / CYTH

  Canada

10 Flights per day

More...


Royal Air Maroc
AT / RAM

Morocco


More...



Segment 1: Frankfurt to Beijing
From:  Frankfurt (FRA)
To:  Beijing (PEK)
Frequency:Weekly
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:7,798km (4,843mi)
Flight Time:9h 2m
862km/h (535mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B777-200LR
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Beijing to Shanghai
From:  Beijing (PEK)
To:  Shanghai (PVG)
Frequency:Weekly
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:1,100km (683mi)
Flight Time:1h 43m
636km/h (395mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B777-200LR
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight
Route:  Beijing (PEK)  -    Shanghai (PVG)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 week ago
11. Jan 15:53 local
11. Jan 07:53 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
11. Jan 15:53
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 week ago
11. Jan 17:39 local
11. Jan 09:39 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
11. Jan 17:39
Plane:B-2093 Boeing B777-200LR
Cargo
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights


CA1032 CAO1032
Air China Cargo CA / CAO
B-2093 Boeing  B777-200LR
Beijing  (PEK)
 to  Shanghai  (PVG)
1,100km (683mi.)
Scheduled:
15:53 (07:53 UTC)
17:39 (09:39 UTC)

Duration: 1h 46m

Actual (estimated values):
15:53 (07:53 UTC)

17:39 (09:39 UTC)

Duration: 1h 46m

CA1032 CAO1032
Air China Cargo CA / CAO
B-2093 Boeing  B777-200LR
Frankfurt  (FRA)
 to  Beijing  (PEK)
7,798km (4,843mi.)
Scheduled:
20:31 (19:31 UTC)
12:57 (04:57 UTC)

Duration: 9h 26m

Actual (estimated values):
20:32 (19:32 UTC)

12:57 (04:57 UTC)

Duration: 9h 25m

CA1032 CAO1032
Air China Cargo CA / CAO
B-2093 Boeing  B777-200LR
Beijing  (PEK)
 to  Shanghai  (PVG)
1,100km (683mi.)
Scheduled:
17:36 (09:36 UTC)
19:22 (11:22 UTC)

Duration: 1h 46m

Actual (estimated values):
17:37 (09:37 UTC)

19:21 (11:21 UTC)

Duration: 1h 45m

CA1032 CAO1032
Air China Cargo CA / CAO
B-2093 Boeing  B777-200LR
Frankfurt  (FRA)
 to  Beijing  (PEK)
7,798km (4,843mi.)
Scheduled:
20:38 (19:38 UTC)
13:10 (05:10 UTC)

Duration: 9h 32m

Actual (estimated values):
20:38 (19:38 UTC)

13:11 (05:11 UTC)

Duration: 9h 32m

CA1032 CAO1032
Air China Cargo CA / CAO
B-2094 Boeing  B777-200LR
Beijing  (PEK)
 to  Shanghai  (PVG)
1,100km (683mi.)
Scheduled:
16:05 (08:05 UTC)
17:49 (09:49 UTC)

Duration: 1h 44m

Actual (estimated values):
16:05 (08:05 UTC)

17:49 (09:49 UTC)

Duration: 1h 43m

CA1032 CAO1032
Air China Cargo CA / CAO
B-2094 Boeing  B777-200LR
Frankfurt  (FRA)
 to  Beijing  (PEK)
7,798km (4,843mi.)
Scheduled:
20:32 (19:32 UTC)
12:34 (04:34 UTC)

Duration: 9h 1m

Actual (estimated values):
20:32 (19:32 UTC)

12:33 (04:33 UTC)

Duration: 9h 1m

CA1032 CAO1032
Air China Cargo CA / CAO
B-2092 Boeing  B777-200LR
Beijing  (PEK)
 to  Shanghai  (PVG)
1,100km (683mi.)
Scheduled:
15:55 (07:55 UTC)
17:39 (09:39 UTC)

Duration: 1h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
15:54 (07:54 UTC)

17:39 (09:39 UTC)

Duration: 1h 44m

CA1032 CAO1032
Air China Cargo CA / CAO
B-2092 Boeing  B777-200LR
Frankfurt  (FRA)
 to  Beijing  (PEK)
7,798km (4,843mi.)
Scheduled:
20:32 (19:32 UTC)
12:35 (04:35 UTC)

Duration: 9h 2m

Actual (estimated values):
20:32 (19:32 UTC)

12:35 (04:35 UTC)

Duration: 9h 3m