AZUL Linhas Aéreas Brasileiras AD4016 (Campinas (VCP) to Rio de Janeiro (SDU)) - Flightera
Database
Antalya Airport
AYT / LTAI

  Turkey

1,321 Flights per day

More...


Nesma Airlines
NE / NMA

Egypt

  • #1 Destination: Ha'il
  • 14 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Campinas (VCP)
To:  Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
Frequency:Weekly
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:407km (252mi)
Flight Time:1h 4m
375km/h (233mph)
Plane Types:Embraer E-Jet Family
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
09. Dec 16:15 local
09. Dec 18:15 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
1 day ago
09. Dec 16:15 local
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
09. Dec 17:20 local
09. Dec 19:20 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
09. Dec 17:20 local
Plane:PR-AYY Embraer E195
118 seats
118 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights


Scheduled:
16:15 (18:15 UTC)
17:20 (19:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m
Turnaround:  60 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
16:14 (18:14 UTC)

17:19 (19:19 UTC)

Duration: 1h 4m

Scheduled:
15:15 (17:15 UTC)
16:20 (18:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m
Turnaround:  100 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
16:24 (18:24 UTC)
Departed 69 min delayed

16:20 (18:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m

Scheduled:
15:15 (17:15 UTC)
16:20 (18:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m
Turnaround:  30 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
15:15 (17:15 UTC)

16:20 (18:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m

Scheduled:
15:15 (17:15 UTC)
16:20 (18:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m
Turnaround:  30 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
15:15 (17:15 UTC)

16:20 (18:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m

Scheduled:
15:15 (17:15 UTC)
16:20 (18:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m


Scheduled:
15:15 (17:15 UTC)
16:20 (18:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m
Turnaround:  60 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
15:14 (17:14 UTC)

16:20 (18:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m

Scheduled:
15:15 (17:15 UTC)
16:20 (18:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m
Turnaround:  54 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
15:23 (17:23 UTC)
Departed 8 min delayed

16:20 (18:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m