Avianca AV641 - Flightera
Database
Cruzeiro do Sul International Airport
CZS / SBCZ

  Brazil

13 Flights per day

More...


Jetair - TUI Airlines Belgium
/ TUB

Belgium


More...



Segment 1: Los Angeles to Guatemala City
From:  Los Angeles (LAX)
To:  Guatemala City (GUA)
Frequency:Daily
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:3,535km (2,195mi)
Flight Time:4h 40m
757km/h (470mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320 Family
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Guatemala City to San Jose
From:  Guatemala City (GUA)
To:  San Jose (SJO)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:856km (531mi)
Flight Time:1h 40m
513km/h (319mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320 Family
Delays:
past month
100% of flights
14 min average
Most Recent Flight
Route:  Guatemala City (GUA)  -    San Jose (SJO)
Status:Planned
Departure:
(scheduled)
6 hours ago
22. Jan 06:20 local
22. Jan 12:20 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
4 hours ago
22. Jan 08:00 local
22. Jan 14:00 UTC
Plane:N769AV Airbus A320 Neo
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

Scheduled:
22:55 (06:55 UTC)
05:35 (11:35 UTC)

Duration: 4h 40m


Scheduled:
06:20 (12:20 UTC)
08:00 (14:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 40m


Scheduled:
22:55 (06:55 UTC)
05:35 (11:35 UTC)

Duration: 4h 40m


Scheduled:
06:20 (12:20 UTC)
08:00 (14:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 40m


Scheduled:
22:55 (06:55 UTC)
05:35 (11:35 UTC)

Duration: 4h 40m


Scheduled:
06:20 (12:20 UTC)
08:00 (14:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 40m


Scheduled:
22:55 (06:55 UTC)
05:35 (11:35 UTC)

Duration: 4h 40m


Scheduled:
06:20 (12:20 UTC)
08:00 (14:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 40m


Scheduled:
06:20 (12:20 UTC)
08:00 (14:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 40m


Scheduled:
22:55 (06:55 UTC)
05:35 (11:35 UTC)

Duration: 4h 40m


Earlier Flights >>