9 Air AQ1095 ( Changsha to Hohhot & Guiyang to Xiamen )

Segment 1: Changsha to Hohhot
Airline: 9 Air
From:   Changsha (CSX)
To:   Hohhot (HET)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 1,414km (878mi)
Duration: 2h 37m
Avg 537km/h (333mph)
Plane: Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
24% of flights
54 min average
Segment 2: Guiyang to Xiamen
Airline: 9 Air
From:   Guiyang (KWE)
To:   Xiamen (XMN)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 1,158km (719mi)
Plane: Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight

Route:   Changsha (CSX)  -    Hohhot (HET)
Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
18. Jul 16:20 local
18. Jul 08:20 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
22 hours ago
18. Jul 19:00 local
18. Jul 11:00 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
18. Jul 18:37
22 min early
Plane: B-1553 Boeing B737-800
Map
Thu, 18. Jul
Landed AQ1095 JYH1095 9 Air AQ / JYH
Changsha (CSX) Hohhot (HET)
 B-1553 B737-800 1,414km (878mi.)
Scheduled:
16:20 CST
08:20 UTC
19:00 CST
11:00 UTC
2h 40m
Landed AQ1095 JYH1095 9 Air AQ / JYH
Guiyang (KWE) Xiamen (XMN)
 B-1552 B737-800 1,158km (719mi.)
Scheduled:
08:00 CST
00:00 UTC
NA
Wed, 17. Jul
Landed AQ1095 JYH1095 9 Air AQ / JYH
Changsha (CSX) Hohhot (HET)
 B-1551 B737-800 1,414km (878mi.)
Scheduled:
17:15 CST
09:15 UTC
19:45 CST
11:45 UTC
2h 30m
Landed AQ1095 JYH1095 9 Air AQ / JYH
Guiyang (KWE) Xiamen (XMN)
 B-1552 B737-800 1,158km (719mi.)
Scheduled:
08:00 CST
00:00 UTC
NA
Tue, 16. Jul
Landed AQ1095 JYH1095 9 Air AQ / JYH
Changsha (CSX) Hohhot (HET)
 B-1551 B737-800 1,414km (878mi.)
Scheduled:
16:20 CST
08:20 UTC
19:00 CST
11:00 UTC
2h 40m
Mon, 15. Jul
Landed AQ1095 JYH1095 9 Air AQ / JYH
Changsha (CSX) Hohhot (HET)
 B-6992 B737-800 1,414km (878mi.)
Scheduled:
17:15 CST
09:15 UTC
19:45 CST
11:45 UTC
2h 30m
Sun, 14. Jul
Landed AQ1095 JYH1095 9 Air AQ / JYH
Changsha (CSX) Hohhot (HET)
 B-6989 B737-800 1,414km (878mi.)
Scheduled:
17:15 CST
09:15 UTC
20:00 CST
12:00 UTC
2h 45m
Sat, 13. Jul
Landed AQ1095 JYH1095 9 Air AQ / JYH
Changsha (CSX) Hohhot (HET)
 B-1551 B737-800 1,414km (878mi.)
Scheduled:
16:20 CST
08:20 UTC
19:00 CST
11:00 UTC
2h 40m
Fri, 12. Jul
Landed AQ1095 JYH1095 9 Air AQ / JYH
Changsha (CSX) Hohhot (HET)
 B-1552 B737-800 1,414km (878mi.)
Scheduled:
17:15 CST
09:15 UTC
20:00 CST
12:00 UTC
2h 45m
Wed, 10. Jul
Landed AQ1095 JYH1095 9 Air AQ / JYH
Changsha (CSX) Hohhot (HET)
 B-1552 B737-800 1,414km (878mi.)
Scheduled:
17:15 CST
09:15 UTC
19:45 CST
11:45 UTC
2h 30m
Mon, 08. Jul
Landed AQ1095 JYH1095 9 Air AQ / JYH
Changsha (CSX) Hohhot (HET)
 B-6989 B737-800 1,414km (878mi.)
Scheduled:
17:15 CST
09:15 UTC
19:45 CST
11:45 UTC
2h 30m