9 Air AQ1083 from Guiyang to Nanchang

Infobox

AQ1083 is a 9 Air flight from Guiyang to Nanchang .

Airline: 9 Air
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Distance: 933 km (576 mi.)
Duration: 1h 0m
Avg 589km/h (364mph)
Plane Type: Mixed )
On time: 96% of flights
Average Delay: 196 minutes
Last Flight
Date: 19. Sep 2019
Status: Landed
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
08:10 CST
00:10 UTC
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
09:45 CST
01:45 UTC
Departed
(estimated):
07:55 CST
-14 min

Terminal T1
Arrival: 09:00 CST
-44 min

Terminal T2
Map

Airport Information

Departure Airport
Name: Guiyang Longdongbao International Airport
Identifier:  KWE/ZUGY
Serves:  Guiyang , Guizhou
Local Time:  19. Sep 20:25 CST
Arrival Airport
Name: Nanchang Changbei International Airport
Identifier:  KHN/ZSCN
Serves:  Nanchang , Jiangxi , China
Local Time:  19. Sep 20:25 CST

Recent Flights

Date / Status From To Plane Departed Arrived Duration
19. Sep
Landed
Flight: AQ1083
9 Air  (AQ / JYH)
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
08:10 CST
00:10 UTC
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
09:45 CST
01:45 UTC
Departed: Estimated
07:55
-14 min
Arrived: 09:00
-44 min
1h 5m
18. Sep
Landed
Flight: AQ1083
9 Air  (AQ / JYH)
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
08:10 CST
18. Sep 00:10 UTC
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
09:45 CST
18. Sep 01:45 UTC
Departed: Estimated
08:02
-7 min
Arrived: 08:56
-48 min
54m
17. Sep
Landed
Flight: AQ1083
9 Air  (AQ / JYH)
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
08:10 CST
17. Sep 00:10 UTC
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
09:45 CST
17. Sep 01:45 UTC
Departed: Estimated
07:58
-11 min
Arrived: 09:03
-41 min
1h 5m
16. Sep
Landed
Flight: AQ1083
9 Air  (AQ / JYH)
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
08:10 CST
16. Sep 00:10 UTC
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
09:45 CST
16. Sep 01:45 UTC
Departed: Estimated
08:33
+23 min
Arrived: Estimated
08:54
-50 min
21m
15. Sep
Landed
Flight: AQ1083
9 Air  (AQ / JYH)
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
08:10 CST
15. Sep 00:10 UTC
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
09:45 CST
15. Sep 01:45 UTC
Departed: Estimated
07:59
-10 min
Arrived: Estimated
09:35
-9 min
1h 36m
14. Sep
Landed
Flight: AQ1083
9 Air  (AQ / JYH)
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
08:10 CST
14. Sep 00:10 UTC
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
09:45 CST
14. Sep 01:45 UTC
Departed: Estimated
07:40
-29 min
Arrived: Estimated
09:13
-31 min
1h 33m
13. Sep
Landed
Flight: AQ1083
9 Air  (AQ / JYH)
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
08:10 CST
13. Sep 00:10 UTC
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
09:45 CST
13. Sep 01:45 UTC
Departed: Estimated
07:59
-10 min
Arrived: Estimated
08:55
-49 min
56m
12. Sep
Landed
Flight: AQ1083
9 Air  (AQ / JYH)
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
08:10 CST
12. Sep 00:10 UTC
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
09:45 CST
12. Sep 01:45 UTC
Departed: Estimated
07:45
-24 min
Arrived: Estimated
09:06
-38 min
1h 21m
11. Sep
Landed
Flight: AQ1083
9 Air  (AQ / JYH)
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
08:10 CST
11. Sep 00:10 UTC
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
09:45 CST
11. Sep 01:45 UTC
Departed: Estimated
08:03
-6 min
Arrived: Estimated
09:04
-40 min
1h 1m
10. Sep
Landed
Flight: AQ1083
9 Air  (AQ / JYH)
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
08:10 CST
10. Sep 00:10 UTC
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
09:45 CST
10. Sep 01:45 UTC
Departed: Estimated
09:17
+1 h
Arrived: Estimated
09:12
-32 min
09. Sep
Landed
Flight: AQ1083
9 Air  (AQ / JYH)
From: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
08:10 CST
09. Sep 00:10 UTC
To: Nanchang (KHN / ZSCN)
09:45 CST
09. Sep 01:45 UTC
Departed: Estimated
07:51
-18 min
Arrived: Estimated
09:02
-42 min
1h 11m