Afriqiyah Airways 8U441 ( Sfax to Tripoli & Sfax to Tripoli )

Map
Map
Most Recent Flight

Route:   Sfax (SFA)  -    Tripoli (TIP)
Status: Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
19. May 14:30 local
19. May 13:30 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
19. May 15:18
48 min delayed
Arrival:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
19. May 16:20 local
19. May 14:20 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
19. May 16:52
32 min delayed
Plane: 5A-ONJ Airbus A319
114 seats
12 Business
102 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Sun, 19. May
Scheduled:
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:20 CET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m
Actual:
15:18 CET
14:18 UTC
+48 min
16:53 EET
14:53 UTC
+33 min
1h 23m
Thu, 16. May
Scheduled:
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:20 CET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m
Actual (estimated values):
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:19 EET
14:19 UTC
0h 49m
Sun, 12. May
Scheduled:
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:50 CET
14:50 UTC
1h 20m
Actual (estimated values):
14:27 CET
13:27 UTC
-2 min
16:02 EET
14:02 UTC
-47 min
0h 32m
Thu, 09. May
Scheduled:
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:20 CET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m
Actual (estimated values):
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:20 EET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m
Sun, 05. May
Scheduled:
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:20 CET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m
Actual:
18:04 CET
17:04 UTC
+214 min
19:48 EET
17:48 UTC
+208 min
4h 18m
Thu, 02. May
Scheduled:
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:20 CET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m
Actual (estimated values):
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:20 EET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m
Sun, 28. Apr
Scheduled:
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:20 CET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m
Actual:
17:01 CET
16:01 UTC
+151 min
18:36 EET
16:36 UTC
+136 min
3h 6m
Thu, 25. Apr
Scheduled:
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:20 CET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m
Actual (estimated values):
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:19 EET
14:19 UTC
0h 49m
Sun, 21. Apr
Scheduled:
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:20 CET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m
Actual (estimated values):
01:27 CET
00:27 UTC
+657 min
16:20 EET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m
Thu, 18. Apr
Scheduled:
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:50 CET
14:50 UTC
1h 20m
Actual (estimated values):
15:19 CET
14:19 UTC
+49 min
16:50 EET
14:50 UTC
1h 20m
Sun, 14. Apr
Scheduled:
14:30 CET
13:30 UTC
16:20 CET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m
Actual (estimated values):
01:24 CET
00:24 UTC
+654 min
16:20 EET
14:20 UTC
0h 50m