United States - EMB-145XR - Flightera
Database
Navegantes Victor Konder International Airport
NVT / SBNF

  Brazil

273 Flights per day

More...


Bangkok Airways
PG / BKP

Thailand

  • #1 Destination: Bangkok
  • 166 Flights/day


More...

United States - Embraer EMB-145XR

Country Code:US
Airlines:85
Planes:6968
Airports & Airfields:1833
Active Airports:571
Embraer EMB-145XR (E45X) - Overview (global)

The EMB-145XR is a plane type produced by Embraer. We have 204 active planes in our database with an average age of 14 years. The oldest plane was produced 16 years ago, the newest entered service 12 years ago.


Most Embraer EMB-145XR by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Britt Airways52325,959
Trans States Airlines31615,818
CommutAir934,690
ExpressJet Airlines13673
United Airlines11596

Top Destinations for Embraer EMB-145XR
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
New York (EWR)96648,1041386872
Denver (DEN)84042,2101206030
Houston (IAH)53927,118773874
Chicago (ORD)46223,107663301
Washington (IAD)37819,033542719
St. Louis (STL)1618,183231169
Albany (ALB)1196,05517865
Cleveland (CLE)1125,69116813
Louisville (SDF)774,06711581
Richmond (RIC)703,78010540
Airport Map
Airports in United States by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    

A

ABR / KABR
ABI / KABI
CAK / KCAK
ALM / KALM
ABQ / KABQ
AEX / KAEX
AXN / KAXN
ABE / KABE
APN / KAPN
AOO / KAOO
TDW / KTDW
ANC / PANC
ARB / KARB
ATW / KATW
QQW / KAWO
AVL / KAVL
ASE / KASE
ACY / KACY
LEW / KLEW
AUG / KAUG
AUS / KAUS
AVP / KAVP

B

BFL / KBFL
BWI / KBWI
BGR / KBGR
BHB / KBHB
BRW / PABR
BTR / KBTR
BFT / KNBC
BPT / KBPT
BKW / KBKW
BED / KBED
BLV / KBLV
BLI / KBLI
BJI / KBJI
XNA / KXNA
BET / PABE
BIL / KBIL
BGM / KBGM
BHM / KBHM
BIH / KBIH
BIS / KBIS
BMI / KBMI
TRI / KTRI
BLH / KBLH
BCT / KBCT
BOI / KBOI
BOS / KBOS
BZN / KBZN
BFD / KBFD
BRD / KBRD
BRO / KBRO
BWD / KBWD
BQK / KBQK
BUF / KBUF
IFP / KIFP
BUR / KBUR
BTM / KBTM

C

CGI / KCGI
CNM / KCNM
CPR / KCPR
CDC / KCDC
CID / KCID
CMI / KCMI
CLT / KCLT
CHO / KCHO
CHA / KCHA
QQP / KCPK
CYS / KCYS
DPA / KDPA
MDW / KMDW
ORD / KORD
CIC / KCIC
CKB / KCKB
CLW / KCLW
COD / KCOD
CLL / KCLL
CDV / PACV
CRP / KCRP
CVO / KCVO
CEC / KCEC

D

GDV / KGDV
DAY / KDAY
DAB / KDAB
SCC / PASC
DEC / KDEC
DRT / KDRT
QQD / KDTO
DSM / KDSM
DSI / KDTS
DVL / KDVL
DIK / KDIK
DDC / KDDC
DHN / KDHN
DUJ / KDUJ
DBQ / KDBQ
DLH / KDLH
DRO / KDRO

E

EGE / KEGE
ESN / KESN
ESD / KORS
EAU / KEAU
EDE / KEDE
ELD / KELD
BIF / KBIF
ELP / KELP
EKO / KEKO
ELM / KELM
ELY / KELY
ERI / KERI
QQE / KEIK
ESC / KESC
EUG / KEUG
EVV / KEVV
PAE / KPAE

F

FAI / PAFA
FAR / KFAR
FRG / KFRG
FMN / KFMN
FAY / KFAY
FLG / KFLG
FNT / KFNT
FLO / KFLO
FPR / KFPR
FSM / KFSM
FWA / KFWA
FKL / KFKL
FAT / KFAT
FRD / KFHR

G

GNV / KGNV
GAI / KGAI
GUP / KGUP
GAM / PAGM
GCK / KGCK
GYY / KGYY
GCC / KGCC
GGW / KGGW
GTR / KGTR
GLD / KGLD
GFK / KGFK
GRI / KGRI
GJT / KGJT
GRR / KGRR
GTF / KGTF
GRB / KGRB
GSO / KGSO
GPT / KGPT
GUC / KGUC

H

HGR / KHGR
SUN / KSUN
CMX / KCMX
HRL / KHRL
MDT / KMDT
HRO / KHRO
HSI / KHSI
PIB / KPIB
HVR / KHVR
HHR / KHHR
HDN / KHDN
HYS / KHYS
HWD / KHWD
HLN / KHLN
HIB / KHIB
ITO / PHTO
HOB / KHOB
HOM / PAHO
HNL / PHNL
HOT / KHOT
HTS / KHTS
HSV / KHSV
HYA / KHYA

I

IDA / KIDA
IPL / KIPL
IND / KIND
IYK / KIYK
IMT / KIMT
IWD / KIWD
ISP / KISP
ITH / KITH

J

JMS / KJMS
JST / KJST
JLN / KJLN
JNU / PAJN

K

OGG / PHOG
KOA / PHKO
AZO / KAZO
FCA / KGPI
MKK / PHMK
EAR / KEAR
ENA / PAEN
KTN / PAKT
EYW / KEYW
GRK / KGRK
IRK / KIRK
ISM / KISM
LMT / KLMT
TYS / KTYS
ADQ / PADQ
OTZ / PAOT

L

LSE / KLSE
LGD / KLGD
JHM / PHJH
LCH / KLCH
LCQ / KLCQ
LNY / PHNY
LAN / KLAN
LAR / KLAR
LRD / KLRD
LBE / KLBE
LZU / KLZU
LAW / KLAW
LEB / KLEB
LWB / KLWB
LWS / KLWS
LEX / KLEX
LBL / KLBL
LIH / PHLI
LNK / KLNK
LIT / KLIT
LGB / KLGB
GGG / KGGG
LAX / KLAX
LOU / KLOU
SDF / KSDF
LBB / KLBB
LYH / KLYH

M

MCN / KMCN
MSN / KMSN
MMH / KMMH
MNZ / KHEF
MHT / KMHT
MHK / KMHK
MEO / KMQI
MTH / KMTH
MWA / KMWA
MQT / KSAW
MML / KMML
MCW / KMCW
MSS / KMSS
MFE / KMFE
MCK / KMCK
MFR / KMFR
MLB / KMLB
MEM / KMEM
MNM / KMNM
MCE / KMCE
MEI / KMEI
MSC / KFFZ
TMB / KTMB
MIA / KMIA
MDD / KMDD
MAF / KMAF
MKE / KMKE
MOT / KMOT
MSO / KMSO
CNY / KCNY
BFM / KBFM
MOB / KMOB
MBG / KMBG
MOD / KMOD
MLI / KMLI
MLU / KMLU
MRY / KMRY
MGM / KMGM
MTJ / KMTJ
MGW / KMGW
MMU / KMMU
MWH / KMWH
MKG / KMKG
MYR / KMYR

N

ACK / KACK
APC / KAPC
APF / KAPF
BNA / KBNA
EWB / KEWB
EWN / KEWN
HVN / KHVN
SWF / KSWF
ONP / KONP
PHF / KPHF
IAG / KIAG
NME / PAGT
OME / PAOM
ORF / KORF
NGU / KNGU
OFK / KOFK
OTH / KOTH
LBF / KLBF
OWD / KOWD

O

OAK / KOAK
PTK / KPTK
OCF / KOCF
OGS / KOGS
OKC / KOKC
OMA / KOMA
ONT / KONT
SNA / KSNA
MCO / KMCO
SFB / KSFB
OSH / KOSH
OWB / KOWB
OXR / KOXR

P

PAH / KPAH
PGA / KPGA
PSP / KPSP
ECP / KECP
PKB / KPKB
PSC / KPSC
PLN / KPLN
PDT / KPDT
PNS / KPNS
PIA / KPIA
PSG / PAPG
PIR / KPIR
PBG / KPBG
PIH / KPIH
POF / KPOF
CLM / KLCM
PDX / KPDX
PSM / KPSM
PRC / KPRC
PQI / KPQI
PUC / KPUC
PVD / KPVD
PVC / KPVC
PVU / KPVU
PUB / KPUB
PUW / KPUW
PGD / KPGD

Q

UIN / KUIN

R

RDU / KRDU
RAP / KRAP
RWL / KRWL
RDG / KRDG
RDD / KRDD
RDM / KRDM
RNO / KRNO
RNT / KRNT
RHI / KRHI
RIE / KRPD
RIC / KRIC
RIV / KRIV
RIW / KRIW
ROA / KROA
ROC / KROC
ROC / KROC
RKS / KRKS
RKD / KRKD
RWI / KRWI
RBG / KRBG
ROW / KROW
RUT / KRUT

S

MBS / KMBS
SLE / KSLE
SLN / KSLN
SBY / KSBY
SLC / KSLC
SJT / KSJT
SAT / KSAT
SBD / KSBD
SQL / KSQL
SFO / KSFO
SJC / KSJC
SBP / KSBP
HYI / KHYI
SBA / KSBA
SAF / KSAF
SMX / KSMX
SMO / KSMO
STS / KSTS
SLK / KSLK
SRQ / KSRQ
SAV / KSAV
SVA / PASA
BFF / KBFF
SCF / KSDL
SHR / KSHR
SHH / PASH
SOW / KSOW
SHV / KSHV
SDY / KSDY
SVC / KSVC
SUX / KSUX
FSD / KFSD
SIT / PASI
MQY / KMQY
SBN / KSBN
GEG / KGEG
STC / KSTC
SGU / KSGU
SMK / PAMK
STP / KSTP
SCE / KUNV
SHD / KSHD
SWO / KSWO
SCK / KSCK
BDR / KBDR
SUA / KSUA
SGR / KSGR
SYR / KSYR

T

TLH / KTLH
TPF / KTPF
VDF / KVDF
TPA / KTPA
TEB / KTEB
TXK / KTXK
TRM / KTRM
TOL / KTOL
XSD / KTNX
TVC / KTVC
TTN / KTTN
TKF / KTRK
TUS / KTUS
TUL / KTUL
TCL / KTCL
TWF / KTWF
TYR / KTYR

U

UKI / KUKI
UNK / PAUN
DUT / PADU

V

VLD / KVLD
VPS / KVPS
VNY / KVNY
VEL / KVEL
VRB / KVRB
VCT / KVCT
VCV / KVCV
VIS / KVIS

W

ACT / KACT
ALW / KALW
ALO / KALO
ART / KART
CWA / KCWA
TBN / KTBN
EAT / KEAT
PBI / KPBI
HPN / KHPN
ICT / KICT
SPS / KSPS
IPT / KIPT
ISN / KISN
BDL / KBDL
WMC / KWMC
INT / KINT
OLF / KOLF
ORH / KORH
WRG / PAWG

Y

YKM / KYKM
YAK / PAYA
YUM / KYUM
Embraer EMB-145XRs registered to United States
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: N12163Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA4446
IAH - MLU
531650106751
Reg: N14153Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.32 yearsLast Seen:  AX4715
DEN - FAR
Live
548450106751
Reg: N17138Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA4749
ORD - CRW
568050106751
Reg: N14198Airline: CommutAirModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  12.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4903
EWR - ALB
469350106751
Reg: N14117Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.34 yearsLast Seen:  UA4666
DEN - LNK
584050106751
Reg: N33182Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4941
EWR - MEM
Live
498050106751
Reg: N13161Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  UA4910
EWR - JAX
534350106751
Reg: N11187Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4949
GSP - EWR
Live
490350106751
Reg: N17108Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4345
IND - EWR
589250106751
Reg: N14204Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  12.32 yearsLast Seen:  UA3281
EWR - BNA
456050106751
Reg: N16178Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.38 yearsLast Seen:  UA4102
IAH - AGU
505050106751
Reg: N24128Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA4691
DEN - LIT
575950106751
Reg: N12160Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  UA4926
IAD - ALB
535850106751
Reg: N14143Airline: CommutAirModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA4941
EWR - MEM
563050106751
Reg: N18102Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4690
ORD - SDF
589750106751
Reg: N21154Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.32 yearsLast Seen:  C54898
STL - IAD
548450106751
Reg: N13118Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.34 yearsLast Seen:  UA4440
IAH - CUU
584050106751
Reg: N12175Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.30 yearsLast Seen:  UA4967
IAD - STL
512650106751
Reg: N12135Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA4032
IAH - CAK
570150106751
Reg: N11194Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  UA4999
STL - EWR
Live
478450106751
Reg: N11106Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4600
DEN - SDF
589650106751
Reg: N11181Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4964
IAD - MDT
499450106751
Reg: N16151Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4603
ORD - MLI
551250106751
Reg: N18101Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.34 yearsLast Seen:  UA4713
DEN - GTF
584150106751
Reg: N11119Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.44 yearsLast Seen:  UA4605
DEN - LBB
582050106751
Reg: N11137Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA4775
DEN - ICT
Live
568750106751
Reg: N21130Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA4683
DEN - STL
574150106751
Reg: N14173Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.31 yearsLast Seen:  UA4962
ORF - EWR
513450106751
Reg: N11176Airline: ExpressJet AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA4992
MEM - EWR
508550106751
Reg: N12172Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  UA4163
IAH - MLM
516250106751
Reg: N17185Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  UA4350
IAH - GRR
493150106751
Reg: N10156Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA4611
DEN - STL
541950106751
Reg: N14116Airline: United AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge: Last Seen:  UA4782
DEN - AMA
10675150106751
Reg: N21144Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA4667
ORD - SDF
562350106751
Reg: N14148Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA4251
IAH - CLE
556750106751
Reg: N14158Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA4404
EWR - TYS
539250106751
Reg: N11164Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4126
EWR - YQB
530250106751
Reg: N11191Airline: CommutAirModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  UA4891
EWR - ELM
Live
484050106751
Reg: N13202Airline: CommutAirModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4924
PWM - IAD
461650106751
Reg: N14174Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.30 yearsLast Seen:  UA4888
EWR - BUF
512050106751
Reg: N12142Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  UA3338
HSV - DEN
565150106751
Reg: N12136Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA4667
ORD - SDF
569450106751
Reg: N12201Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  12.34 yearsLast Seen:  EV2628
FAT - RNO
Live
462350106751
Reg: N25134Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA4077
IAH - OAX
572250106751
Reg: N13124Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA4778
DEN - MLI
579250106751
Reg: N21197Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA4977
EWR - MEM
472150106751
Reg: N27190Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  UA4961
IAD - CHO
Live
485450106751
Reg: N12195Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  UA4939
EWR - PQI
475650106751
Reg: N11150Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  UA4624
DEN - BIS
553450106751
Reg: N41104Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4799
DEN - SAF
589750106751
Reg: N11107Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4032
IAH - CAK
589550106751
Reg: N16112Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA4682
GSO - ORD
587550106751
Reg: N14168Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 41 EcoAge:  14.34 yearsLast Seen:  UA4917
AVP - IAD
522541106751
Reg: N11199Airline: CommutAirModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA4970
IAD - ALB
467950106751
Reg: N14180Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA3992
EWR - CLE
501550106751
Reg: N11189Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.32 yearsLast Seen:  UA4060
IAH - CAE
487550106751
Reg: N23139Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  UA4385
IAH - TYS
566650106751
Reg: N17115Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  EV3180
CLE - EWR
585050106751
Reg: N11121Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA4644
DEN - IDA
580650106751
Reg: N11184Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA3987
IAH - CRW
495250106751
Reg: N27152Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4316
IAH - LCH
550550106751
Reg: N21129Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA4611
DEN - STL
Live
574150106751
Reg: N13132Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA4748
ORD - CAK
572950106751
Reg: N12122Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA4678
DEN - CPR
580650106751
Reg: N14171Airline: ExpressJet AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  UA4987
GRR - EWR
516950106751
Reg: N11192Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  UA4175
SHV - IAH
481950106751
Reg: N14203Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4157
ICT - IAH
459050106751
Reg: N14177Airline: CommutAirModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.38 yearsLast Seen:  UA4947
MKE - EWR
505050106751
Reg: N17146Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4777
DEN - MAF
559150106751
Reg: N11165Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4374
JAN - IAH
528750106751
Reg: N12126Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.42 yearsLast Seen:  UA4652
SAF - DEN
578550106751
Reg: N14179Airline: CommutAirModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA4970
IAD - ALB
502950106751
Reg: N12145Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4695
DEN - SGF
559150106751
Reg: N12166Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA4206
ORD - RIC
525250106751
Reg: N16149Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  UA4340
SAV - IAH
554550106751
Reg: N17159Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA4013
ORD - TYS
538650106751
Reg: N14162Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.37 yearsLast Seen:  C54907
IAD - PWM
533250106751
Reg: N16147Airline: CommutAirModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA4914
MEM - EWR
557550106751
Reg: N11193Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  UA4891
EWR - ELM
480550106751
Reg: N34111Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA4742
MAF - DEN
587550106751
Reg: N11109Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4102
IAH - AGU
589250106751
Reg: N34110Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4385
IAH - TYS
588150106751
Reg: N12157Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA4897
EWR - ALB
541350106751
Reg: N17169Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4980
EWR - SAV
Live
521850106751
Reg: N18120Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA4636
BJC - RAP
581350106751
Reg: N14188Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4344
MLU - IAH
489650106751
Reg: N14105Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4036
ORD - XNA
589750106751
Reg: N16183Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA4978
IAD - GSP
Live
495950106751
Reg: N24103Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA4216
EWR - MSN
Live
589750106751
Reg: N17196Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  UA4259
IAH - SHV
Live
474950106751
Reg: N14186Airline: CommutAirModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4927
IAD - AVP
491750106751
Reg: N31131Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA4774
DEN - HSV
572950106751
Reg: N11127Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA4683
QQE - STL
575950106751
Reg: N11113Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA4725
ORD - BIS
586850106751
Reg: N27200Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  12.34 yearsLast Seen:  UA4119
EWR - RIC
464450106751
Reg: N18114Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA4683
DEN - STL
585050106751
Reg: N14125Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.42 yearsLast Seen:  UA4682
ORD - SGF
578550106751
Reg: N11155Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA4684
DEN - BIS
543550106751
Reg: N16170Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4109
IAH - GPT
519650106751
Reg: N13123Airline: Trans States AirlinesModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 50 EcoAge:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA4781
DEN - XNA
579250106751
Reg: N12167Airline: Britt AirwaysModel: Embraer
E45X
Seats: 41 EcoAge:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA4152
STL - IAH
525241106751