United States - CRJ700 - Flightera
Database
Sarajevo International Airport
SJJ / LQSA

  Bosnia and Herzegovina

156 Flights per day

More...


SATENA
9N / NSE

Colombia

  • #1 Destination: Bogota
  • 33 Flights/day


More...

United States - Bombardier CRJ700

Country Code:US
Airlines:85
Planes:6968
Airports & Airfields:1833
Active Airports:577
Bombardier CRJ700 (CRJ7) - Overview (global)

The CRJ700 is a plane type produced by Bombardier. We have 538 active planes in our database with an average age of 13 years. The oldest plane was produced 22 years ago, the newest entered service 7 years ago.


Most Bombardier CRJ700 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
SkyWest Airlines84258,767
GoJet Airlines38827,010
Envoy33521,583
PSA Airlines28718,759
Mesa Airlines22314,790
Britt Airways17311,936
HOP!684,762
LOT - Polish Airlines17-
Brit Air9676
Elite Airways9-

Top Destinations for Bombardier CRJ700
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Chicago (ORD)1,932132,27227618896
Charlotte (CLT)1,14174,81616310688
Detroit (DTW)88961,4601278780
Washington (IAD)84055,7761207968
Dallas (DFW)50434,902724986
Denver (DEN)46232,340664620
Washington (DCA)39926,369573767
Phoenix (PHX)36425,473523639
Los Angeles (LAX)35725,060513580
Minneapolis (MSP)32222,519463217
Airport Map
Airports in United States by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    

A

ABR / KABR
ABI / KABI
CAK / KCAK
ALM / KALM
ABQ / KABQ
AEX / KAEX
AXN / KAXN
ABE / KABE
APN / KAPN
AOO / KAOO
TDW / KTDW
ANC / PANC
ATW / KATW
QQW / KAWO
QQW / KAWO
AVL / KAVL
ASE / KASE
ACY / KACY
LEW / KLEW
AUG / KAUG
AUS / KAUS
AVP / KAVP

B

BFL / KBFL
BWI / KBWI
BGR / KBGR
BHB / KBHB
BRW / PABR
BTR / KBTR
BFT / KNBC
BPT / KBPT
BKW / KBKW
BED / KBED
BLV / KBLV
BLI / KBLI
BJI / KBJI
XNA / KXNA
BET / PABE
BIL / KBIL
BGM / KBGM
BHM / KBHM
BIH / KBIH
BIS / KBIS
BMI / KBMI
TRI / KTRI
BLH / KBLH
BCT / KBCT
BOI / KBOI
BOS / KBOS
BTF / KBTF
BZN / KBZN
BFD / KBFD
BRD / KBRD
BRO / KBRO
BWD / KBWD
BQK / KBQK
BUF / KBUF
IFP / KIFP
QQF / KFIN
BUR / KBUR
BTM / KBTM

C

CGI / KCGI
CNM / KCNM
CPR / KCPR
CDC / KCDC
CID / KCID
CMI / KCMI
CLT / KCLT
CHO / KCHO
CHA / KCHA
QQP / KCPK
CYS / KCYS
DPA / KDPA
MDW / KMDW
ORD / KORD
CIC / KCIC
CKB / KCKB
CLW / KCLW
COD / KCOD
CLL / KCLL
CXO / KCXO
CDV / PACV
CRP / KCRP
CVO / KCVO
CEC / KCEC

D

DVN / KDVN
GDV / KGDV
DAY / KDAY
DAB / KDAB
SCC / PASC
DEC / KDEC
DRT / KDRT
QQD / KDTO
DSM / KDSM
DSI / KDTS
DVL / KDVL
DIK / KDIK
DDC / KDDC
DHN / KDHN
DUJ / KDUJ
DBQ / KDBQ
DLH / KDLH
DRO / KDRO

E

EGE / KEGE
ESD / KORS
EAU / KEAU
EDE / KEDE
ELD / KELD
BIF / KBIF
ELP / KELP
EKO / KEKO
ELM / KELM
ELY / KELY
ERI / KERI
QQE / KEIK
ESC / KESC
EUG / KEUG
EVV / KEVV
PAE / KPAE

F

FAI / PAFA
FAR / KFAR
FRG / KFRG
FMN / KFMN
FAY / KFAY
FLG / KFLG
FNT / KFNT
FLO / KFLO
FPR / KFPR
FSM / KFSM
FWA / KFWA
FKL / KFKL
FAT / KFAT
FRD / KFHR

G

GNV / KGNV
GAI / KGAI
GUP / KGUP
GAM / PAGM
GCK / KGCK
GYY / KGYY
GCC / KGCC
GGW / KGGW
GTR / KGTR
GLD / KGLD
GFK / KGFK
GRI / KGRI
GJT / KGJT
GRR / KGRR
GTF / KGTF
GRB / KGRB
GSO / KGSO
GPT / KGPT
GUC / KGUC

H

HGR / KHGR
SUN / KSUN
CMX / KCMX
HRL / KHRL
MDT / KMDT
HSI / KHSI
PIB / KPIB
HVR / KHVR
HHR / KHHR
HDN / KHDN
HYS / KHYS
HWD / KHWD
HLN / KHLN
HIB / KHIB
ITO / PHTO
HOB / KHOB
HNL / PHNL
HOT / KHOT
HTS / KHTS
HSV / KHSV
HYA / KHYA

I

IDA / KIDA
IPL / KIPL
IND / KIND
IYK / KIYK
IMT / KIMT
IWD / KIWD
ISP / KISP
ITH / KITH

J

JMS / KJMS
JST / KJST
JLN / KJLN
JNU / PAJN

K

OGG / PHOG
KOA / PHKO
AZO / KAZO
FCA / KGPI
MKK / PHMK
EAR / KEAR
ENA / PAEN
KTN / PAKT
EYW / KEYW
GRK / KGRK
IRK / KIRK
ISM / KISM
LMT / KLMT
TYS / KTYS
ADQ / PADQ
OTZ / PAOT

L

LSE / KLSE
LGD / KLGD
JHM / PHJH
LCH / KLCH
LCQ / KLCQ
LNY / PHNY
LAN / KLAN
LAR / KLAR
LRD / KLRD
LRU / KLRU
LBE / KLBE
LZU / KLZU
LAW / KLAW
LEB / KLEB
LWB / KLWB
LWS / KLWS
LEX / KLEX
LBL / KLBL
LIH / PHLI
LNK / KLNK
LIT / KLIT
LVK / KLVK
LGB / KLGB
GGG / KGGG
LAX / KLAX
LOU / KLOU
SDF / KSDF
LBB / KLBB
LYH / KLYH

M

MCN / KMCN
MSN / KMSN
MMH / KMMH
MNZ / KHEF
MHT / KMHT
MHK / KMHK
MKT / KMKT
MEO / KMQI
MTH / KMTH
MWA / KMWA
MQT / KSAW
MML / KMML
MCW / KMCW
MSS / KMSS
MFE / KMFE
MCK / KMCK
QQT / KTKI
MFR / KMFR
MLB / KMLB
MEM / KMEM
MNM / KMNM
MCE / KMCE
MEI / KMEI
MSC / KFFZ
TMB / KTMB
MIA / KMIA
MDD / KMDD
MAF / KMAF
MKE / KMKE
MOT / KMOT
MSO / KMSO
CNY / KCNY
BFM / KBFM
MOB / KMOB
MBG / KMBG
MOD / KMOD
MHV / KMHV
MLI / KMLI
MLU / KMLU
MRY / KMRY
MGM / KMGM
MTJ / KMTJ
MMU / KMMU
MWH / KMWH
NUQ / KNUQ
MKG / KMKG
MYR / KMYR

N

ACK / KACK
APC / KAPC
APF / KAPF
BNA / KBNA
EWB / KEWB
EWN / KEWN
HVN / KHVN
MSY / KMSY
SWF / KSWF
ONP / KONP
PHF / KPHF
IAG / KIAG
NME / PAGT
OME / PAOM
ORF / KORF
NGU / KNGU
OFK / KOFK
OTH / KOTH
LBF / KLBF
OWD / KOWD

O

OAK / KOAK
PTK / KPTK
OGS / KOGS
OKC / KOKC
OMA / KOMA
OMK / KOMK
ONT / KONT
SNA / KSNA
MCO / KMCO
SFB / KSFB
OSH / KOSH
OWB / KOWB
OXR / KOXR

P

PAH / KPAH
PGA / KPGA
PSP / KPSP
ECP / KECP
PKB / KPKB
PSC / KPSC
PJB / KPAN
PLN / KPLN
PDT / KPDT
PNS / KPNS
PIA / KPIA
PSG / PAPG
PIR / KPIR
PBG / KPBG
PIH / KPIH
CLM / KLCM
PDX / KPDX
PSM / KPSM
PRC / KPRC
PQI / KPQI
PUC / KPUC
PVD / KPVD
PVC / KPVC
PVU / KPVU
PUB / KPUB
PUW / KPUW
PGD / KPGD

Q

UIN / KUIN

R

RDU / KRDU
RAP / KRAP
RWL / KRWL
RDG / KRDG
RDD / KRDD
RDM / KRDM
RNO / KRNO
RNT / KRNT
RHI / KRHI
RIC / KRIC
RIV / KRIV
RIW / KRIW
ROA / KROA
ROC / KROC
ROC / KROC
RKH / KUZA
RKS / KRKS
RKD / KRKD
RWI / KRWI
RBG / KRBG
ROW / KROW
RUT / KRUT

S

MBS / KMBS
SLE / KSLE
SLN / KSLN
SNS / KSNS
SBY / KSBY
SLC / KSLC
SJT / KSJT
SAT / KSAT
SBD / KSBD
SQL / KSQL
SFO / KSFO
SJC / KSJC
SBP / KSBP
HYI / KHYI
SBA / KSBA
SAF / KSAF
SMX / KSMX
SMO / KSMO
STS / KSTS
SLK / KSLK
SRQ / KSRQ
SAV / KSAV
SVA / PASA
BFF / KBFF
SCF / KSDL
SHR / KSHR
SHH / PASH
SOW / KSOW
SHV / KSHV
SDY / KSDY
SVC / KSVC
SUX / KSUX
FSD / KFSD
SIT / PASI
MQY / KMQY
SBN / KSBN
GEG / KGEG
UST / KSGJ
STC / KSTC
SGU / KSGU
STP / KSTP
SCE / KUNV
SHD / KSHD
SWO / KSWO
SCK / KSCK
BDR / KBDR
SGR / KSGR
SYR / KSYR

T

TLH / KTLH
VDF / KVDF
TPA / KTPA
TEX / KTEX
TEB / KTEB
TXK / KTXK
TRM / KTRM
TOL / KTOL
XSD / KTNX
TVC / KTVC
TTN / KTTN
TKF / KTRK
TUS / KTUS
TUL / KTUL
TCL / KTCL
TWF / KTWF
TYR / KTYR

U

UKI / KUKI
UNK / PAUN
DUT / PADU

V

VLD / KVLD
VPS / KVPS
VNY / KVNY
VEL / KVEL
VRB / KVRB
VCT / KVCT
VCV / KVCV
VIS / KVIS

W

ACT / KACT
ALW / KALW
ALO / KALO
ART / KART
CWA / KCWA
TBN / KTBN
EAT / KEAT
PBI / KPBI
HPN / KHPN
ICT / KICT
SPS / KSPS
IPT / KIPT
ISN / KISN
WDR / KWDR
BDL / KBDL
WMC / KWMC
INT / KINT
OLF / KOLF
ORH / KORH
WRG / PAWG

Y

YKM / KYKM
YAK / PAYA
YUM / KYUM
Bombardier CRJ700s registered to United States
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: N655CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.41 yearsLast Seen:  DL6186
MSP - YUL
543669106751
Reg: N390CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age: Last Seen:  DL6233
EWR - RDU
10675169106751
Reg: N789SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.21 yearsLast Seen:  UA5733
DEN - ASE
333670106751
Reg: N795SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  UA5329
SFO - SLC
324170106751
Reg: N703SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA2993
ORD - LSE
538170106751
Reg: N794SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  UA5760
ORD - LEX
326070106751
Reg: N719EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Eco+
56 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  AA2874
DFW - BTR
571165106751
Reg: N712SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  AA3099
ORD - SLC
516470106751
Reg: N510AEAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA5183
RDU - DCA
567163106751
Reg: N752SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA3086
MFR - LAX
498170106751
Reg: N765SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  AA3094
LAX - FAT
476469106751
Reg: N730EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA3050
DFW - FWA
536769106751
Reg: N538EGAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.17 yearsLast Seen:  AA4049
ORD - ROC
293965106751
Reg: N508MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA3232
IAD - CKB
580066106751
Reg: N510MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA6131
IAD - CVG
571266106751
Reg: N526EAAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  AA5169
CLT - AGS
307965106751
Reg: N770SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
8 Eco+
56 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL4602
MSP - DLH
471670106751
Reg: N163GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4581
DEN - PSC
461870106751
Reg: N157GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
12 Eco+
52 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  UA4482
ORD - CID
475870106751
Reg: N727SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA3258
LAX - PHX
508670106751
Reg: N543EAAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  7.24 yearsLast Seen:  AA3889
OMA - ORD
282765106751
Reg: N783SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  UA5298
IAH - ASE
344170106751
Reg: N705PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA5484
DCA - TYS
534567106751
Reg: N753EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  AA3155
ORD - DTW
519169106751
Reg: N517AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  AA5647
CLT - HSV
552863106751
Reg: N540EGAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  7.26 yearsLast Seen:  AA5355
BNA - DCA
289765106751
Reg: N391CAAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL3419
XNA - ATL
563669106751
Reg: N642CAAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.32 yearsLast Seen:  DL6241
ORF - DTW
548969106751
Reg: N164GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4467
DEN - HDN
461770106751
Reg: N501BGAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  16.46 yearsLast Seen:  AA9914
CKB - CLT
618763106751
Reg: N518AEAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  15.33 yearsLast Seen:  AA5583
PHL - CVG
549363106751
Reg: N764SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  AA3231
DFW - LRD
476469106751
Reg: N546FFAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  AA5293
DCA - DSM
279965106751
Reg: N505MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA6020
YOW - IAD
585166106751
Reg: N617QXAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 69 seatsAge:  14.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA2886
CLT - SBN
547469106751
Reg: N709EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  DL5644
ATL - TUS
585769106751
Reg: N701SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  14.41 yearsLast Seen:  AA3024
LAX - SLC
544070106751
Reg: N710SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  AA2964
ORD - COS
517170106751
Reg: N706SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  14.37 yearsLast Seen:  AA3290
SAN - LAX
531070106751
Reg: N544EAAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  AA5580
CLT - GNV
281865106751
Reg: N152GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4496
ORD - ROA
489170106751
Reg: N154GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  UA4562
PHL - ORD
480270106751
Reg: N719PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  AA5184
CLT - LEX
516367106751
Reg: N501MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  16.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA6349
IAD - MCI
602770106751
Reg: N156GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  UA3375
STL - JAX
479670106751
Reg: N707EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL5645
SGF - ATL
591469106751
Reg: N653CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.41 yearsLast Seen:  DL6298
DTW - YUL
545069106751
Reg: N533AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  AA3459
ORD - ALB
300365106751
Reg: N707SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 70 seatsAge:  19.44 yearsLast Seen:  AA3227
ORD - BNA
703070106751
Reg: N173GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.21 yearsLast Seen:  UA4495
ORD - MDT
335270106751
Reg: N766SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL3546
DTW - OKC
473269106751
Reg: N756SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 70 seatsAge:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  AA2968
ORD - ATW
485570106751
Reg: N715SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 70 seatsAge:  14.31 yearsLast Seen:  AA3020
ORD - MDT
514270106751
Reg: N633SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  DL3600
OAK - SLC
261569106751
Reg: N605QXAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.46 yearsLast Seen:  AA9826
DFW - TUS
618569106751
Reg: N669CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.31 yearsLast Seen:  DL6207
DTW - ELM
515869106751
Reg: N506MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  16.34 yearsLast Seen:  UA6234
IAD - CLT
584566106751
Reg: N331CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL6234
DTW - AZO
589869106751
Reg: N690CAAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.30 yearsLast Seen:  DL6287
DTW - ATW
512269106751
Reg: N706PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  AA5566
HSV - CLT
527667106751
Reg: N738EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA2890
CLT - ECP
530469106751
Reg: N11EAAirline: Elite AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: NAAge: Last Seen:  7Q8811
GTF - LAS
1067510106751
Reg: N632SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  7.17 yearsLast Seen:  DL4634
MSP - XNA
263969106751
Reg: N659CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL6246
DTW - OMA
528369106751
Reg: N790SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.20 yearsLast Seen:  UA5850
SFO - MRY
331070106751
Reg: N521LRAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  11.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA6122
IAD - BUF
436066106751
Reg: N744EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  AA9854
TUS - GUS
526169106751
Reg: N511MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA6107
JAX - IAD
568466106751
Reg: N175GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  8.29 yearsLast Seen:  UA4558
DEN - SJC
328370106751
Reg: N754SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  AA3054
PHX - FAT
489370106751
Reg: N522AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  14.37 yearsLast Seen:  AA3485
ORD - CMH
531063106751
Reg: N712PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  AA5707
XNA - ORD
516367106751
Reg: N785SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  UA5467
IAH - TUS
336370106751
Reg: N738SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA3157
PHX - GJT
507270106751
Reg: N754EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.31 yearsLast Seen:  AA2999
BRO - DFW
513869106751
Reg: N518LRAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  UA6229
IND - IAD
445766106751
Reg: N512AEAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA5211
PHL - STL
564063106751
Reg: N713SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  AA3297
ORD - ORF
516370106751
Reg: N751EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.33 yearsLast Seen:  AA3140
DFW - LAW
520669106751
Reg: N530EAAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  AA5567
PHL - MSN
304365106751
Reg: N165GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4478
ORD - STL
461770106751
Reg: N758EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA3029
DFW - SAF
498169106751
Reg: N160GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA4542
DEN - DAY
472970106751
Reg: N658CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL6160
DTW - JAX
531769106751
Reg: N708SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  AA3016
PHX - BFL
526570106751
Reg: N521AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA9804
ORD - MQT
534863106751
Reg: N514MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA6258
DTW - IAD
558466106751
Reg: N519LRAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  12.28 yearsLast Seen:  UA6023
IAD - IND
446666106751
Reg: N368CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  DL6299
RDU - CLE
581869106751
Reg: N716SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 70 seatsAge:  14.30 yearsLast Seen:  AA9835
ORD - CKB
512870106751
Reg: N776SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  AA2961
ORD - BNA
472270106751
Reg: N539EAAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  7.26 yearsLast Seen:  AA5673
DCA - CVG
290365106751
Reg: N167GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.31 yearsLast Seen:  UA4476
DEN - IND
364870106751
Reg: N615QXAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 69 seatsAge:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  AA2865
DFW - MLU
587969106751
Reg: N788SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.21 yearsLast Seen:  UA5461
PHX - SFO
333870106751
Reg: N709PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  AA5597
DCA - PNS
516367106751
Reg: N607SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  DL3562
DTW - LAN
465969106751
Reg: N744SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  AA2982
PHX - RDM
502670106751
Reg: N745SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA3263
PHX - FLG
499670106751
Reg: N515MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  15.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA6193
IND - IAD
557666106751
Reg: N717EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.41 yearsLast Seen:  AA9825
BTR - TUS
575369106751
Reg: N613QXAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 69 seatsAge:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  AA9825
DFW - TUS
604069106751
Reg: N374CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.41 yearsLast Seen:  DL6176
BNA - RDU
573969106751
Reg: N504MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA6346
IAD - YUL
587266106751
Reg: N522LRAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  11.31 yearsLast Seen:  UA6065
CLE - IAD
424966106751
Reg: N531EGAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.21 yearsLast Seen:  AA3816
ORD - RIC
303065106751
Reg: N614SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  DL4641
SLC - FAT
598469106751
Reg: N723EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.41 yearsLast Seen:  DL5644
ATL - TUS
544369106751
Reg: N759EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  AA3030
CLT - MKE
497469106751
Reg: N741EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.34 yearsLast Seen:  DL5644
ATL - TUS
523769106751
Reg: N724SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA3045
ORD - HPN
509370106751
Reg: N609SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.45 yearsLast Seen:  DL4943
DTW - LEX
617169106751
Reg: N762SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  AA3001
DFW - BRO
479669106751
Reg: N703PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA5607
CLT - LYH
538067106751
Reg: N713EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.42 yearsLast Seen:  DL5556
CID - ATL
578169106751
Reg: N520DCAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA5020
PHL - DAY
537463106751
Reg: N172GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  UA4573
ORD - ATL
343070106751
Reg: N720PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  AA5078
PHL - BHM
516367106751
Reg: N792SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.19 yearsLast Seen:  UA5431
IAH - BRO
329470106751
Reg: N728SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA9835
ORD - CKB
507270106751
Reg: N169GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  UA4518
ORD - RDU
357170106751
Reg: N758SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  AA3072
ORD - RST
480870106751
Reg: N718EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  AA2883
DFW - SBN
570369106751
Reg: N772SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL3519
ASE - SLC
473269106751
Reg: N750EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.34 yearsLast Seen:  AA9850
TUS - GUS
522069106751
Reg: N702SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  14.40 yearsLast Seen:  AA2961
ORD - BNA
540870106751
Reg: N528EGAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  AA3821
ALB - ORD
307165106751
Reg: N751SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 70 seatsAge:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA3010
PHX - YUM
498270106751
Reg: N367CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.34 yearsLast Seen:  DL6211
YYZ - DTW
584569106751
Reg: N613SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.43 yearsLast Seen:  DL3708
ATL - RST
610269106751
Reg: N159GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  12.38 yearsLast Seen:  UA4535
ORD - MCI
474470106751
Reg: N793SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.19 yearsLast Seen:  UA5527
ORD - BHM
328770106751
Reg: N500AEAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  17.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA5252
ORD - DAY
636163106751
Reg: N542EAAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  7.25 yearsLast Seen:  AA3527
ORD - MEM
287565106751
Reg: N616QXAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.33 yearsLast Seen:  AA2945
DFW - GRI
549269106751
Reg: N760EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  13.35 yearsLast Seen:  AA3013
CRP - DFW
496069106751
Reg: N791SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.20 yearsLast Seen:  UA5770
IAH - BNA
330170106751
Reg: N171GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.24 yearsLast Seen:  UA4508
DEN - SBA
343870106751
Reg: N371CAAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  DL5294
ATL - EYW
580069106751
Reg: N535EAAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  AA9803
ORD - CMH
298165106751
Reg: N716EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA2870
DFW - ECP
580069106751
Reg: N502MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  16.39 yearsLast Seen:  UA6062
CHS - IAD
598466106751
Reg: N545PBAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  7.23 yearsLast Seen:  AA5443
CLT - TOL
281465106751
Reg: N774SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL3618
SLC - ASE
472370106751
Reg: N656CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  DL6303
DTW - STL
534569106751
Reg: N750SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA3254
ORD - FSD
498170106751
Reg: N317CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL6183
DCA - RDU
592869106751
Reg: N606SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  DL4803
DTW - MDT
466669106751
Reg: N718PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA5698
DCA - BNA
507367106751
Reg: N723PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  13.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA5369
CLT - ORF
506967106751
Reg: N600QXAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  17.40 yearsLast Seen:  AA2874
DFW - BTR
631169106751
Reg: N537EAAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.17 yearsLast Seen:  AA5692
PHL - ORF
293765106751
Reg: N151GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  UA4520
ORD - STL
493370106751
Reg: N641CAAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  DL3733
DTW - HPN
552869106751
Reg: N787SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.21 yearsLast Seen:  UA5438
IAH - COS
335670106751
Reg: N523AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  14.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA3446
ORD - LEX
528963106751
Reg: N379CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  DL6297
MSP - SDF
570269106751
Reg: N716PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  AA5355
DCA - BNA
516367106751
Reg: N668CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 First
56 Eco
Age: Last Seen:  DL6290
DTW - ELM
10675165106751
Reg: N536EAAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.18 yearsLast Seen:  AA3886
ORD - MQT
295465106751
Reg: N748EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  AA2956
ORD - OKC
525469106751
Reg: N502AEAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  16.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA5608
DCA - GSP
610163106751
Reg: N761NDAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  13.34 yearsLast Seen:  AA3067
DFW - ROW
494769106751
Reg: N508AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  15.44 yearsLast Seen:  AA5589
CLT - AGS
582263106751
Reg: N782SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  UA5438
IAH - COS
347070106751
Reg: N534AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.19 yearsLast Seen:  AA9913
CLT - CKB
298665106751
Reg: N604SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  DL4700
MSP - MDW
467669106751
Reg: N763SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  13.29 yearsLast Seen:  AA3083
ORD - TVC
479669106751
Reg: N718SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA3046
LAX - TUS
509470106751
Reg: N709SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  AA3053
ORD - GRB
525470106751
Reg: N529EAAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  AA4117
MEM - ORD
306465106751
Reg: N604QXAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 69 seatsAge:  17.37 yearsLast Seen:  AA9825
DFW - TUS
622069106751
Reg: N507MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA6060
BTV - IAD
581766106751
Reg: N513MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  15.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA6020
YOW - IAD
562266106751
Reg: N767SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
8 Eco+
56 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL4792
LAX - TUS
472970106751
Reg: N760SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  AA3088
ORD - FNT
484270106751
Reg: N514AEAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  AA5587
CLT - OAJ
554963106751
Reg: N166GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  10.23 yearsLast Seen:  UA4486
DAY - DEN
370470106751
Reg: N746SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA3131
PHX - SGU
499570106751
Reg: N730SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA3046
LAX - TUS
507270106751
Reg: N162GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA4554
OKC - ORD
461970106751
Reg: N771SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
8 Eco+
56 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL3887
DTW - LIT
471070106751
Reg: N778SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  AA2951
ORD - FWA
471570106751
Reg: N532EAAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.20 yearsLast Seen:  AA3685
ORD - SYR
300965106751
Reg: N780SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.26 yearsLast Seen:  UA5340
ASE - LAX
348470106751
Reg: N740EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  OO9835
GUS - TUS
527069106751
Reg: N614QXAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 69 seatsAge:  16.40 yearsLast Seen:  AA9826
SBN - TUS
600569106751
Reg: N340CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL6256
CMH - RDU
589469106751
Reg: N511AEAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA5229
XNA - ORD
566763106751
Reg: N725PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  13.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA5132
SAV - DCA
506967106751
Reg: N702PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA5599
DCA - SAV
538367106751
Reg: N612QXAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  16.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA9825
DFW - TUS
608063106751
Reg: N507AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA5396
CLT - DAY
589263106751
Reg: N161GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  12.33 yearsLast Seen:  UA3375
STL - CKB
461970106751
Reg: N158GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.28 yearsLast Seen:  UA4485
ORD - CLT
474570106751
Reg: N631SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  7.18 yearsLast Seen:  DL4439
MSP - GFK
265069106751
Reg: N603SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  12.35 yearsLast Seen:  DL4526
MSP - ICT
467669106751
Reg: N504AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  16.41 yearsLast Seen:  AA5394
PHL - GSP
605363106751
Reg: N712EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.44 yearsLast Seen:  EV5644
BTR - TUS
582269106751
Reg: N503MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA6186
IAD - CHS
590766106751
Reg: N710PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  14.32 yearsLast Seen:  AA5161
CLT - OAJ
516367106751
Reg: N369CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  DL6199
RDU - CVG
586369106751
Reg: N611QXAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 69 seatsAge:  16.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA9826
DFW - TUS
607369106751
Reg: N170GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.25 yearsLast Seen:  UA4530
ORD - TUL
345670106751
Reg: N724EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.39 yearsLast Seen:  DL5579
YUL - ATL
538869106751
Reg: N786SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  UA5826
ASE - ORD
337170106751
Reg: N705SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  14.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA3024
LAX - SLC
534570106751
Reg: N742SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA2991
ORD - SDF
506970106751
Reg: N516AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  AA5331
CLT - TLH
552863106751
Reg: N796SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  8.28 yearsLast Seen:  UA5413
LAX - PSP
325170106751
Reg: N174GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.19 yearsLast Seen:  UA4599
DEN - GRR
329070106751
Reg: N722EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.41 yearsLast Seen:  AA3105
ORD - GRB
545769106751
Reg: N355CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  DL6239
DTW - AZO
Live
585069106751
Reg: N708PSAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
58 Eco
Age:  14.34 yearsLast Seen:  AA5151
DCA - SDF
522667106751
Reg: N768SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
8 Eco+
56 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL4545
SLC - TUS
473270106751
Reg: N378CAAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  DL6277
CVG - STL
572469106751
Reg: N524AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  14.35 yearsLast Seen:  AA9800
MQT - DAY
527563106751
Reg: N513AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA5268
PHL - ORF
558463106751
Reg: N726SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA2996
LAX - EUG
509070106751
Reg: N748SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 70 seatsAge:  13.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA3049
ORD - TYS
499070106751
Reg: N78EAAirline: Elite AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: NAAge:  15.35 yearsLast Seen:  7Q81
PWM - MLB
55560106751
Reg: N168GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.29 yearsLast Seen:  UA4480
DEN - MTJ
357870106751
Reg: N527EAAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.22 yearsLast Seen:  AA3533
ORD - CMH
307865106751
Reg: N752EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  14.30 yearsLast Seen:  AA2959
DFW - JLN
512169106751
Reg: N509MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  UA6359
IAD - DTW
566366106751
Reg: N54EAAirline: Elite AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: NAAge:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  7Q31
EWR - VRB
57080106751
Reg: N784SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.22 yearsLast Seen:  UA5261
ORD - CHS
338870106751
Reg: N515AEAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  15.34 yearsLast Seen:  AA5241
CLT - JAN
553563106751
Reg: N541EAAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  7.26 yearsLast Seen:  AA3785
ORD - CMH
288565106751
Reg: N710EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.34 yearsLast Seen:  DL5621
ATL - BTR
584969106751
Reg: N625CAAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL3773
DTW - OMA
559069106751
Reg: N512MJAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  15.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA6366
IAD - CMH
562766106751
Reg: N516LRAirline: Mesa AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 First
60 Eco
Age:  12.29 yearsLast Seen:  UA6232
IAD - SYR
447466106751
Reg: N155GJAirline: GoJet AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.30 yearsLast Seen:  UA4514
ORD - ORF
480170106751
Reg: N779SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  9.27 yearsLast Seen:  UA5411
DEN - SLC
351570106751
Reg: N740SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA2984
ORD - DTW
506970106751
Reg: N773SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  12.37 yearsLast Seen:  DL4470
DTW - MKE
472570106751
Reg: N24EAAirline: Elite AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: NAAge:  16.44 yearsLast Seen:  7Q8735
EUG - ANC
61460106751
Reg: N509AEAirline: PSA AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA5327
CLT - TYS
580163106751
Reg: N753SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  13.33 yearsLast Seen:  AA3227
ORD - BNA
489370106751
Reg: N797SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  8.27 yearsLast Seen:  UA5420
IAH - PSP
323870106751
Reg: N743SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
16 Eco+
48 Eco
Age:  13.37 yearsLast Seen:  UA5406
DEN - CPR
502570106751
Reg: N603QXAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 69 seatsAge:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA2864
GRI - DFW
624969106751
Reg: N755SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 70 seatsAge:  13.31 yearsLast Seen:  AA2970
DFW - FWA
485570106751
Reg: N611SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  17.45 yearsLast Seen:  DL4763
SLC - PSP
647569106751
Reg: N708EVAirline: Britt AirwaysModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
16 Eco+
44 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  DL5616
SHV - TUS
590069106751
Reg: N506AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
54 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA5291
CLT - EWN
589263106751
Reg: N525AEAirline: EnvoyModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 9 Business
56 Eco
Age:  8.23 yearsLast Seen:  AA5143
DCA - DAY
309565106751
Reg: N732SKAirline: SkyWest AirlinesModel: Bombardier
CRJ7
Seats: 6 Business
64 Eco
Age:  13.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA3085
PHX - PSP
507270106751