United States - B767-300 - Flightera
Database
Lashio Airport
LSH / VYLS

  Burma

24 Flights per day

More...


Montenegro Airlines
YM / MGX

Montenegro


More...

United States - Boeing B767-300

Country Code:US
Airlines:85
Planes:6968
Airports & Airfields:1833
Active Airports:566
Boeing B767-300 (B763) - Overview (global)

The B767-300 is a plane type produced by Boeing. We have 1,498 active planes in our database with an average age of 18 years. The oldest plane was produced 32 years ago, the newest entered service 11 months ago.


Most Boeing B767-300 by Airline
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
United Parcel Service (UPS)31754,586
Federal Express (FedEx)299-237
All Nippon Airways26951,467
Japan Airlines25862,253
Delta Air Lines15634,186
American Airlines9520,038
United Airlines9416,650
Atlas Air926,466
Air Canada Rouge8321,700
Asiana Airlines7718,855

Top Destinations for Boeing B767-300
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Tokyo (HND)1,407353,96220150566
Miami (MIA)70795,03210113576
Memphis (MEM)623-89-44
Tokyo (NRT)53982,2577711751
Louisville (SDF)52597,5037513929
Cincinnati (CVG)35017,612502516
Toronto (YYZ)33684,1684812024
New York (JFK)24545,318356474
New York (EWR)23829,554344222
Los Angeles (LAX)23119,061332723
Airport Map
Airports in United States by City
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    

A

ABR / KABR
ABI / KABI
CAK / KCAK
ALM / KALM
ABQ / KABQ
AEX / KAEX
AXN / KAXN
ABE / KABE
APN / KAPN
AOO / KAOO
TDW / KTDW
ANC / PANC
ARB / KARB
ATW / KATW
AVL / KAVL
ASE / KASE
ACY / KACY
LEW / KLEW
AUG / KAUG
AUS / KAUS
AVP / KAVP

B

BFL / KBFL
BWI / KBWI
BGR / KBGR
BHB / KBHB
BRW / PABR
BTR / KBTR
BIE / KBIE
BPT / KBPT
BKW / KBKW
BED / KBED
BLV / KBLV
BLI / KBLI
BJI / KBJI
XNA / KXNA
BET / PABE
BIL / KBIL
BGM / KBGM
BHM / KBHM
BIH / KBIH
BIS / KBIS
BMI / KBMI
TRI / KTRI
BLH / KBLH
BOI / KBOI
BOS / KBOS
BZN / KBZN
BFD / KBFD
BRD / KBRD
BRO / KBRO
BWD / KBWD
BUF / KBUF
IFP / KIFP
BUR / KBUR
BTM / KBTM

C

CGI / KCGI
CNM / KCNM
CPR / KCPR
CDC / KCDC
CID / KCID
CMI / KCMI
CLT / KCLT
CHO / KCHO
CHA / KCHA
CYS / KCYS
DPA / KDPA
MDW / KMDW
ORD / KORD
CIC / KCIC
CKB / KCKB
CLW / KCLW
COD / KCOD
CLL / KCLL
USA / KJQF
CDV / PACV
CRP / KCRP
CEZ / KCEZ
CVO / KCVO
CEC / KCEC
CTB / KCTB

D

GDV / KGDV
DAY / KDAY
DAB / KDAB
SCC / PASC
DEC / KDEC
DRT / KDRT
QQD / KDTO
DSM / KDSM
DSI / KDTS
DVL / KDVL
DIK / KDIK
DDC / KDDC
DHN / KDHN
DUJ / KDUJ
DBQ / KDBQ
DLH / KDLH
DRO / KDRO

E

EGE / KEGE
ESN / KESN
ESD / KORS
EAU / KEAU
EDE / KEDE
ELD / KELD
ELP / KELP
EKO / KEKO
ELM / KELM
ELY / KELY
ERI / KERI
QQE / KEIK
ESC / KESC
EUG / KEUG
EVV / KEVV
PAE / KPAE

F

FAI / PAFA
SUU / KSUU
FAR / KFAR
FRG / KFRG
FMN / KFMN
FLG / KFLG
FNT / KFNT
FLO / KFLO
RSW / KRSW
FPR / KFPR
FSM / KFSM
FWA / KFWA
FKL / KFKL
FAT / KFAT
FRD / KFHR

G

GNV / KGNV
GAI / KGAI
GUP / KGUP
GAM / PAGM
GCK / KGCK
GCC / KGCC
GGW / KGGW
GTR / KGTR
GLD / KGLD
GFK / KGFK
GRI / KGRI
GJT / KGJT
GRR / KGRR
GTF / KGTF
GRB / KGRB
GSO / KGSO
GPT / KGPT
GUC / KGUC

H

HGR / KHGR
SUN / KSUN
CMX / KCMX
HRL / KHRL
MDT / KMDT
HSI / KHSI
PIB / KPIB
HVR / KHVR
HHR / KHHR
HDN / KHDN
HYS / KHYS
HWD / KHWD
HLN / KHLN
HIB / KHIB
ITO / PHTO
HOB / KHOB
HOM / PAHO
HNL / PHNL
HOT / KHOT
HTS / KHTS
HSV / KHSV
HYA / KHYA

I

IDA / KIDA
IPL / KIPL
IND / KIND
IYK / KIYK
IMT / KIMT
ISP / KISP
ITH / KITH

J

JMS / KJMS
JVL / KJVL
JST / KJST
JLN / KJLN
JNU / PAJN

K

OGG / PHOG
KOA / PHKO
AZO / KAZO
FCA / KGPI
MKK / PHMK
EAR / KEAR
ENA / PAEN
KTN / PAKT
EYW / KEYW
GRK / KGRK
IRK / KIRK
LMT / KLMT
TYS / KTYS
ADQ / PADQ
OTZ / PAOT

L

LSE / KLSE
LGD / KLGD
JHM / PHJH
LCH / KLCH
LNY / PHNY
LAN / KLAN
LAR / KLAR
LRD / KLRD
LBE / KLBE
LZU / KLZU
LAW / KLAW
LEB / KLEB
LWB / KLWB
LWS / KLWS
LWT / KLWT
LEX / KLEX
LBL / KLBL
LIH / PHLI
LNK / KLNK
LIT / KLIT
LGB / KLGB
GGG / KGGG
LAX / KLAX
LOU / KLOU
SDF / KSDF
LBB / KLBB
LYH / KLYH

M

MCN / KMCN
MSN / KMSN
MMH / KMMH
MNZ / KHEF
MHT / KMHT
MHK / KMHK
MBL / KMBL
MEO / KMQI
MTH / KMTH
MWA / KMWA
MQT / KSAW
MML / KMML
MCW / KMCW
MSS / KMSS
MFE / KMFE
MCK / KMCK
MFR / KMFR
MLB / KMLB
MEM / KMEM
MNM / KMNM
MCE / KMCE
MEI / KMEI
MSC / KFFZ
TMB / KTMB
MIA / KMIA
MDD / KMDD
MAF / KMAF
MKE / KMKE
MOT / KMOT
MSO / KMSO
CNY / KCNY
BFM / KBFM
MOB / KMOB
MBG / KMBG
MOD / KMOD
MLI / KMLI
MLU / KMLU
MRY / KMRY
MGM / KMGM
MTJ / KMTJ
MGW / KMGW
MMU / KMMU
MWH / KMWH
NUQ / KNUQ
MKG / KMKG
MYR / KMYR

N

ACK / KACK
APC / KAPC
APF / KAPF
BNA / KBNA
EWB / KEWB
EWN / KEWN
HVN / KHVN
SWF / KSWF
ONP / KONP
PHF / KPHF
IAG / KIAG
NME / PAGT
OLS / KOLS
OME / PAOM
ORF / KORF
NGU / KNGU
OFK / KOFK
OTH / KOTH
LBF / KLBF

O

OAK / KOAK
PTK / KPTK
OGS / KOGS
OMA / KOMA
ONT / KONT
SNA / KSNA
MCO / KMCO
SFB / KSFB
OSH / KOSH
OWB / KOWB
OXR / KOXR

P

PAH / KPAH
PGA / KPGA
PSP / KPSP
PAO / KPAO
PPA / KPPA
ECP / KECP
PKB / KPKB
PSC / KPSC
PLN / KPLN
PDT / KPDT
PNS / KPNS
PIA / KPIA
PSG / PAPG
PIR / KPIR
PBG / KPBG
PIH / KPIH
PDX / KPDX
PSM / KPSM
PRC / KPRC
PQI / KPQI
PUC / KPUC
PVD / KPVD
PVC / KPVC
PVU / KPVU
PUB / KPUB
PUW / KPUW
PGD / KPGD

Q

UIN / KUIN

R

RDU / KRDU
RAP / KRAP
RWL / KRWL
RDG / KRDG
RDD / KRDD
RDM / KRDM
RNO / KRNO
RNT / KRNT
RHI / KRHI
RIC / KRIC
RIV / KRIV
RIW / KRIW
ROA / KROA
RST / KRST
RST / KRST
RKH / KUZA
RKS / KRKS
RKD / KRKD
RBG / KRBG
ROW / KROW
RUT / KRUT

S

MBS / KMBS
SLE / KSLE
SLN / KSLN
SBY / KSBY
SLC / KSLC
SJT / KSJT
SAT / KSAT
SBD / KSBD
SQL / KSQL
SFO / KSFO
SJC / KSJC
SBP / KSBP
HYI / KHYI
SBA / KSBA
SAF / KSAF
SMX / KSMX
SMO / KSMO
STS / KSTS
SLK / KSLK
SRQ / KSRQ
SAV / KSAV
SVA / PASA
BFF / KBFF
SCF / KSDL
SHR / KSHR
SHH / PASH
SOW / KSOW
SHV / KSHV
SDY / KSDY
SVC / KSVC
SUX / KSUX
FSD / KFSD
SIT / PASI
MQY / KMQY
SBN / KSBN
GEG / KGEG
SGU / KSGU
SMK / PAMK
STP / KSTP
SCE / KUNV
SHD / KSHD
SWO / KSWO
SCK / KSCK
BDR / KBDR
SGR / KSGR
SYR / KSYR

T

TLH / KTLH
TPF / KTPF
VDF / KVDF
TPA / KTPA
TEB / KTEB
TXK / KTXK
TOL / KTOL
XSD / KTNX
TVC / KTVC
TTN / KTTN
TTD / KTTD
TKF / KTRK
TUS / KTUS
TUL / KTUL
TCL / KTCL
TWF / KTWF
TYR / KTYR

U

UKI / KUKI
UNK / PAUN
DUT / PADU

V

VLD / KVLD
VPS / KVPS
VNY / KVNY
VEL / KVEL
VRB / KVRB
VCV / KVCV
VIS / KVIS

W

ACT / KACT
ALW / KALW
ALO / KALO
ART / KART
WVI / KWVI
CWA / KCWA
TBN / KTBN
EAT / KEAT
PBI / KPBI
HPN / KHPN
ICT / KICT
SPS / KSPS
IPT / KIPT
ISN / KISN
ILM / KILM
BDL / KBDL
WMC / KWMC
INT / KINT
OLF / KOLF
ORH / KORH
WRG / PAWG

Y

YKM / KYKM
YAK / PAYA
YNG / KYNG
YUM / KYUM
Boeing B767-300s registered to United States
RegAirlineModelSeatsAgeLast Seen
Reg: N1327AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  22.48 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3067
CVG - TPA
80600106751
Reg: N174DZAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  20.45 yearsLast Seen:  DL248
SLC - CDG
Live
7351211106751
Reg: N392ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
21 Eco+
160 Eco
Age:  20.51 yearsLast Seen:  AA1142
MIA - JFK
Live
7539209106751
Reg: N16065Airline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  19.47 yearsLast Seen:  DL146
SCL - ATL
Live
7133211106751
Reg: N195DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  21.48 yearsLast Seen:  DL49
AMS - JFK
7750226106751
Reg: N104FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  5.11 yearsLast Seen:  FX6019
CAN - KUL
1848-1106751
Reg: N1381AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  21.46 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3699
HNL - RIV
76800106751
Reg: N120FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.14 yearsLast Seen:  FX3879
OAK - IND
1326-1106751
Reg: N394DLAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 Business
24 Eco+
220 Eco
Age:  23.58 yearsLast Seen:  DL586
SLC - MCO
8668268106751
Reg: N1607BAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  18.48 yearsLast Seen:  DL199
SEA - ICN
Live
6852208106751
Reg: N142FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.6 yearsLast Seen:  FX769
MEM - IAD
782-1106751
Reg: N592HAAirline: Hawaiian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
246 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  UA2702
MCI - GYR
5803264106751
Reg: N1402AAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
28 Eco+
203 Eco
Age:  25.59 yearsLast Seen:  DL8874
SEA - PHX
9287261106751
Reg: N647UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 6 First
26 Business
Age:  26.65 yearsLast Seen:  UA40
EWR - FCO
Live
976432106751
Reg: N395CMAirline: Air Transport InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  26.56 yearsLast Seen:  8C310
SUU - CVG
9505-1106751
Reg: N331AZAirline: Air Transport InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  27.65 yearsLast Seen:  8C3372
CVG - SEA
10075-1106751
Reg: N1603Airline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  19.52 yearsLast Seen:  DL60
GIG - ATL
Live
7260208106751
Reg: N652UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  26.59 yearsLast Seen:  UA854
IAH - LIM
Live
9579183106751
Reg: N150FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  1.5 yearsLast Seen:  FX3713
IND - SAN
463-1106751
Reg: N1049AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  19.44 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3590
MIA - BWI
Live
70220106751
Reg: N319CMAirline: Amerijet InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  30.66 yearsLast Seen:  M68311
MIA - POS
Live
109820106751
Reg: N68079Airline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  FX9041
BFM - MIA
6281-1106751
Reg: N393ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  20.51 yearsLast Seen:  AA206
MIA - MXP
Live
7532205106751
Reg: N588HAAirline: Hawaiian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
234 Eco
Age:  16.36 yearsLast Seen:  UA2715
HNL - HKG
5901252106751
Reg: N148FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  FX1240
LAS - MEM
Live
540-1106751
Reg: N793JMAirline: Dynamic AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 214 seatsAge:  27.67 yearsLast Seen:  WQ252
MIA - HAV
10122214106751
Reg: N145FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  1.11 yearsLast Seen:  FX3013
EWR - LAX
643-1106751
Reg: N657UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  25.64 yearsLast Seen:  UA19
EWR - MXP
Live
9437183106751
Reg: N171DZAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  20.46 yearsLast Seen:  DL599
HNL - FUK
Live
7408211106751
Reg: N173DZAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  20.45 yearsLast Seen:  DL69
PDX - NRT
Live
7356211106751
Reg: N646UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 6 First
26 Business
151 Eco
Age:  26.66 yearsLast Seen:  UA987
ORD - CDG
Live
9786183106751
Reg: N219CYAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  29.70 yearsLast Seen:  GB803
CVG - LAX
10823-1106751
Reg: N351AXAirline: Omni Air InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 24 First
1 Eco+
Age:  23.57 yearsLast Seen:  OY351
XSD - NTU
862025147
Reg: N179DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  27.68 yearsLast Seen:  DL2880
JFK - LAX
10166208106751
Reg: N254MYAirline: Dynamic AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
214 Eco
Age:  26.66 yearsLast Seen:  2D273
SNU - MIA
9792244106751
Reg: N103FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  5.13 yearsLast Seen:  FX6159
CAN - BKK
1902-1106751
Reg: N642UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 6 First
26 Business
71 Eco+
80 Eco
Age:  27.66 yearsLast Seen:  UA909
ORD - AMS
Live
10100183106751
Reg: N376ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
195 Eco
Age:  26.61 yearsLast Seen:  8C859
PHX - SDF
9632225106751
Reg: N118FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  FX41
VCP - MEM
Live
1350-1106751
Reg: N373AAAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
195 Eco
Age:  26.63 yearsLast Seen:  8C9739
SDF - MIA
9702225106751
Reg: N395ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  20.49 yearsLast Seen:  AA2595
PHL - MIA
7472205106751
Reg: N124FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  FX3010
ATL - LAX
1267-1106751
Reg: N127FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  FX3008
MCO - ATL
1182-1106751
Reg: N385AMAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  24.61 yearsLast Seen:  AA376
MIA - PHL
9037205106751
Reg: N672UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 214 EcoAge:  19.41 yearsLast Seen:  UA70
EWR - AMS
Live
6941214106751
Reg: N125FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.10 yearsLast Seen:  FX1217
BWI - MEM
Live
1224-1106751
Reg: N189DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  21.56 yearsLast Seen:  DL178
PDX - AMS
Live
7983226106751
Reg: N1609Airline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  18.47 yearsLast Seen:  DL129
SEA - PEK
Live
6817208106751
Reg: N177DZAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  19.49 yearsLast Seen:  DL277
HNL - KIX
Live
7170211106751
Reg: N399CMAirline: Air Transport InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  25.61 yearsLast Seen:  8C7002
HNL - LAX
Live
9338-1106751
Reg: N193DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  21.49 yearsLast Seen:  DL48
JFK - AMS
Live
7794226106751
Reg: N1604RAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  19.49 yearsLast Seen:  DL41
JFK - LAX
Live
7178211106751
Reg: N313AZAirline: Air Transport InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  28.61 yearsLast Seen:  8C3801
SMF - TPA
10236-1106751
Reg: N346ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
163 Eco
Age:  15.40 yearsLast Seen:  AA2570
MIA - PHL
5704191106751
Reg: N582HAAirline: Hawaiian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
234 Eco
Age:  17.38 yearsLast Seen:  HA44
HNL - SJC
Live
6254252106751
Reg: N671UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
184 Eco
Age:  19.44 yearsLast Seen:  UA956
EWR - GVA
Live
7028214106751
Reg: N169DZAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  20.49 yearsLast Seen:  DL410
MCO - AMS
Live
7492211106751
Reg: N371CMAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
224 Eco
Age:  24.56 yearsLast Seen:  GB2246
BOG - MIA
8891254106751
Reg: N1608Airline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  18.48 yearsLast Seen:  DL589
SEA - PVG
Live
6853208106751
Reg: N1605Airline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  19.48 yearsLast Seen:  DL35
CDG - SEA
7149211106751
Reg: N220CYAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  27.68 yearsLast Seen:  GB445
SJU - CVG
Live
10153-1106751
Reg: N763CKAirline: Kalitta AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  25.60 yearsLast Seen:  K4592
ORD - MSP
93180106751
Reg: N764CKAirline: Kalitta AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  24.60 yearsLast Seen:  K4510
DTW - CVG
90170106751
Reg: N1217AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  26.64 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3049
CVG - SCK
97320106751
Reg: N172DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  28.67 yearsLast Seen:  DL130
ATL - MUC
Live
10418208106751
Reg: N156DLAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  27.59 yearsLast Seen:  DL180
MNL - NRT
9878226106751
Reg: N194DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  21.48 yearsLast Seen:  DL140
JFK - BRU
Live
7755226106751
Reg: N389AAAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  23.61 yearsLast Seen:  AA94
JFK - MAD
Live
8758205106751
Reg: N188DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  22.50 yearsLast Seen:  DL10
MSP - LHR
Live
8106208106751
Reg: N377ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
195 Eco
Age:  26.59 yearsLast Seen:  N377AN
CVG - GUS
9598225106751
Reg: N532LAAirline: LADECO CargoModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  18.43 yearsLast Seen:  UC1507
FRA - VCP
Live
66940106751
Reg: N187DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  22.54 yearsLast Seen:  DL146
SCL - ATL
8224226106751
Reg: N760CKAirline: Kalitta AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  28.72 yearsLast Seen:  K4797
CVG - ORD
105610106751
Reg: N1399AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 12 Business
288 Eco
Age:  22.56 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3641
RFD - TPA
8292300106751
Reg: N140FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  FX1334
ABQ - MEM
Live
840-1106751
Reg: N144FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  1.13 yearsLast Seen:  FX1206
BOS - MEM
Live
694-1106751
Reg: N665UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 First
184 Eco
Age:  20.48 yearsLast Seen:  UA860
GRU - IAD
Live
7455214106751
Reg: N1201PAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  20.51 yearsLast Seen:  DL60
GIG - ATL
7555211106751
Reg: N171DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  28.68 yearsLast Seen:  DL87
FRA - DTW
10462211106751
Reg: N141FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  FX1668
LAX - IND
Live
816-1106751
Reg: N667UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  20.47 yearsLast Seen:  UA938
ORD - LHR
Live
7418183106751
Reg: N183DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  25.62 yearsLast Seen:  DL146
SCL - ATL
9367211106751
Reg: N221CYAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  30.66 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight10983-110000
Reg: N353AZAirline: Air Transport InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  26.63 yearsLast Seen:  8C3888
RFD - SEA
9716-1106751
Reg: N594HAAirline: Hawaiian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
246 Eco
Age:  32.71 yearsLast Seen:  HA43
SJC - HNL
11759264106751
Reg: N311AZAirline: Air Transport InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  27.60 yearsLast Seen:  8C6901
MHR - SMF
9927-1106751
Reg: N177DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  28.60 yearsLast Seen:  DL131
MUC - ATL
10226211106751
Reg: N123FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.11 yearsLast Seen:  FX3778
IND - STL
1242-1106751
Reg: N152DLAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  28.62 yearsLast Seen:  DL9975
SLC - NZC
10268226106751
Reg: N663UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  25.58 yearsLast Seen:  UA846
SCL - IAH
9246183106751
Reg: N1321AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  23.55 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3659
IAH - RIV
85560106751
Reg: N133FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.4 yearsLast Seen:  FX3708
IND - DEN
734-1106751
Reg: N199DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  20.53 yearsLast Seen:  DL611
HNL - NGO
Live
7595226106751
Reg: N1409AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 12 Business
288 Eco
Age:  22.51 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3051
CVG - SCK
8155300106751
Reg: N176DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  28.61 yearsLast Seen:  DL14
ATL - FRA
Live
10256211106751
Reg: N307AZAirline: Air Transport InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  21.51 yearsLast Seen:  8C3346
CVG - ABE
7850-1106751
Reg: N317CMAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  30.66 yearsLast Seen:  GB552
CVG - JFK
10990-1106751
Reg: N1200KAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  20.52 yearsLast Seen:  DL228
CVG - CDG
Live
7571211106751
Reg: N1602Airline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  19.52 yearsLast Seen:  DL856
ATL - MCO
7275211106751
Reg: N121FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.13 yearsLast Seen:  FX1221
ATL - MEM
Live
1304-1106751
Reg: N661UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  25.59 yearsLast Seen:  UA18
MXP - EWR
9281183106751
Reg: N365CMAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  31.75 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight11554-110000
Reg: N740JMAirline: Dynamic AirwaysModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 35 Business
179 Eco
Age:  27.67 yearsLast Seen:  2D9005
MIA - LIM
10117214106751
Reg: N139FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.8 yearsLast Seen:  FX82
QRO - MEM
Live
849-1106751
Reg: N664UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
190 Eco
Age:  20.49 yearsLast Seen:  UA972
ORD - BRU
Live
7487216106751
Reg: N396CMAirline: Air Transport InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge: Last Seen:  M6732
MGA - MID
106751-1106751
Reg: N350ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
18 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  15.36 yearsLast Seen:  AA984
MVD - MIA
Live
5592209106751
Reg: N153DLAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 First
28 Eco+
203 Eco
Age:  28.62 yearsLast Seen:  DL9951
ATL - SBD
10262261106751
Reg: N184DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  25.61 yearsLast Seen:  DL15
FRA - ATL
9345211106751
Reg: N130FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.14 yearsLast Seen:  FX1208
GEG - MEM
Live
1046-1106751
Reg: N396ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  19.51 yearsLast Seen:  AA9656
MIA - DFW
7244205106751
Reg: N656UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 6 First
26 Business
71 Eco+
80 Eco
Age:  26.56 yearsLast Seen:  UA958
ORD - LHR
Live
9493183106751
Reg: N669UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  19.47 yearsLast Seen:  UA128
GIG - IAH
7119183106751
Reg: N191DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  21.54 yearsLast Seen:  DL180
MNL - NRT
Live
7931226106751
Reg: N477AXAirline: Omni Air InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 304 EcoAge:  16.45 yearsLast Seen:  OY855
BGR - DSS
6150304106751
Reg: N318CMAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  31.77 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight11634-110000
Reg: N109FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  FX909
MEM - EWR
1494-1106751
Reg: N181DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  26.61 yearsLast Seen:  DL181
HNL - NRT
Live
9638226106751
Reg: N1181AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  25.63 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3048
IAH - CVG
93930106751
Reg: N666UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
49 Eco+
135 Eco
Age:  20.47 yearsLast Seen:  UA2795
HNL - HKG
7423214106751
Reg: N673UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  18.51 yearsLast Seen:  UA2755
ORD - LCQ
6930183106751
Reg: N677UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  17.40 yearsLast Seen:  UA974
IAD - GVA
Live
6303183106751
Reg: N343ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
18 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  15.43 yearsLast Seen:  AA927
MIA - GYE
5791209106751
Reg: N644GTAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  6.14 yearsLast Seen:  PO748
SYD - TPE
Live
22280106751
Reg: N645GTAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  23.58 yearsLast Seen:  5Y8287
MGM - NGU
86690106751
Reg: N1610DAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  18.47 yearsLast Seen:  DL9978
NRT - CAN
6814208106751
Reg: N297FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  6.20 yearsLast Seen:  FX2344
TUS - AFW
Live
2416-1106751
Reg: N102FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  5.14 yearsLast Seen:  FX6065
SGN - CAN
1922-1106751
Reg: N378AXAirline: Omni Air InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 276 EcoAge:  22.55 yearsLast Seen:  OY403
KUH - SEA
8276276140
Reg: N1373AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  24.63 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3603
RIV - SKF
91030106751
Reg: N178DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  27.69 yearsLast Seen:  DL1923
JFK - ATL
Live
10197211106751
Reg: N394ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  20.50 yearsLast Seen:  AA1623
MIA - PHL
7511205106751
Reg: N172DZAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  20.46 yearsLast Seen:  DL146
SCL - ATL
7389211106751
Reg: N155DLAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  27.62 yearsLast Seen:  DL162
MSP - AMS
Live
9968226106751
Reg: N583HAAirline: Hawaiian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
241 Eco
Age:  26.65 yearsLast Seen:  HA20
HNL - SMF
Live
9771259106751
Reg: N135FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  FX3019
EWR - FLL
934-1106751
Reg: N198DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  20.54 yearsLast Seen:  DL714
JFK - LAX
Live
7643226106751
Reg: N364CMAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  29.67 yearsLast Seen:  GB2542
ONT - MKE
10712-1106751
Reg: N796JMAirline: LAW - Latin American WingsModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
214 Eco
Age:  28.66 yearsLast Seen:  2D9001
MSY - MIA
10400244106751
Reg: N581HAAirline: Hawaiian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
234 Eco
Age:  17.39 yearsLast Seen:  HA43
SJC - HNL
6285252106751
Reg: N363CMAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  28.66 yearsLast Seen:  GB2206
GDL - LAX
10380-1106751
Reg: N134FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.11 yearsLast Seen:  FX798
MEM - MSP
954-1106751
Reg: N185DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  23.57 yearsLast Seen:  DL9978
NRT - CAN
8637211106751
Reg: N1709AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  30.65 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3186
TPA - SCK
109560106751
Reg: N298FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  6.18 yearsLast Seen:  FX3723
IND - MIA
2342-1106751
Reg: N641UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 8 EcoAge:  27.67 yearsLast Seen:  UA975
GVA - IAD
101388106751
Reg: N649GTAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  26.65 yearsLast Seen:  5Y8203
GRK - BWI
97530106751
Reg: N580HAAirline: Hawaiian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
234 Eco
Age:  17.40 yearsLast Seen:  HA8058
HNL - GYR
6316252106751
Reg: N381ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
195 Eco
Age:  25.61 yearsLast Seen:  AA335
MIA - ORD
9351225106751
Reg: N641GTAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  26.66 yearsLast Seen:  5Y8600
PSM - HHN
98030106751
Reg: N137FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.10 yearsLast Seen:  FX481
LAX - MEM
905-1106751
Reg: N660UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  25.61 yearsLast Seen:  UA928
LHR - ORD
9355183106751
Reg: N114FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  FX3857
OAK - ORD
1409-1106751
Reg: N390AAAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
21 Eco+
167 Eco
Age:  23.61 yearsLast Seen:  AA92
PHL - ZRH
Live
8730218106751
Reg: N1361AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
220 Eco
Age:  23.59 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3159
PDX - PDX
8682238106751
Reg: N115FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.16 yearsLast Seen:  FX53
MEM - TLC
1392-1106751
Reg: N348ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
18 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  15.38 yearsLast Seen:  AA9657
ORD - TUL
5665209106751
Reg: N761CKAirline: Kalitta AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  29.63 yearsLast Seen:  K4129
LRD - ELP
105960106751
Reg: N643UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 6 First
26 Business
71 Eco+
80 Eco
Age:  27.66 yearsLast Seen:  UA1192
IAH - IAD
10086183106751
Reg: N138FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.9 yearsLast Seen:  FX574
MEM - IND
889-1106751
Reg: N68078Airline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  17.41 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight6356-110000
Reg: N337AZAirline: Air Transport InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  24.59 yearsLast Seen:  8C3804
BDL - ONT
8991-1106751
Reg: N126FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.9 yearsLast Seen:  FX3807
ORD - OAK
1192-1106751
Reg: N106FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  4.12 yearsLast Seen:  FX6019
CAN - KUL
1581-1106751
Reg: N182DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  26.58 yearsLast Seen:  DL9978
NRT - CAN
9550211106751
Reg: N384AAAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  25.58 yearsLast Seen:  AA1570
MIA - SJU
9254205106751
Reg: N176DZAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  19.50 yearsLast Seen:  DL166
SIN - NRT
Live
7208211106751
Reg: N399ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
188 Eco
Age:  19.48 yearsLast Seen:  AA1142
MIA - JFK
7153218106751
Reg: N661GTAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  19.41 yearsLast Seen:  5Y8623
ANC - DNA
69470106751
Reg: N640GTAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 240 EcoAge:  27.63 yearsLast Seen:  5Y8038
BWI - RMS
10002240106751
Reg: N147FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  1.8 yearsLast Seen:  FX1268
OAK - MEM
Live
568-1106751
Reg: N670UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 210 EcoAge:  19.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA17
LHR - EWR
7055210106751
Reg: N151FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  1.4 yearsLast Seen:  FX3711
IND - PHX
434-1106751
Reg: N1501PAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  28.63 yearsLast Seen:  DL1107
ATL - SEA
10296226106751
Reg: N1611BAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  DL589
SEA - PVG
6798208106751
Reg: N658UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
190 Eco
Age:  25.64 yearsLast Seen:  UA687
EWR - IAH
9432216106751
Reg: N423AXAirline: Omni Air InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  22.59 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight8371010000
Reg: N144DAAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
28 Eco+
203 Eco
Age:  19.48 yearsLast Seen:  DL9979
ATL - SBD
7163261106751
Reg: N342AXAirline: Omni Air InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 300 Eco+
Age:  25.61 yearsLast Seen:  OY343
IWK - SEA
9340300203
Reg: N675UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 34 First
210 Eco
Age:  18.44 yearsLast Seen:  UA860
GRU - IAD
6744244106751
Reg: N1612TAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  17.44 yearsLast Seen:  DL129
SEA - PEK
6422208106751
Reg: N131FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.7 yearsLast Seen:  FX3005
EWR - DFW
811-1106751
Reg: N369AAAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
195 Eco
Age:  26.65 yearsLast Seen:  N369AA
ILN - TLV
9774225106751
Reg: N347AZAirline: Air Transport InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  24.54 yearsLast Seen:  8C3899
DFW - SEA
8843-1106751
Reg: N117FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.15 yearsLast Seen:  FX3670
EWR - IND
1371-1106751
Reg: N226CYAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  26.67 yearsLast Seen:  GB195
MIA - CVG
9829-1106751
Reg: N175DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 175 EcoAge:  28.66 yearsLast Seen:  DL131
MUC - ATL
10384175106751
Reg: N676UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 214 EcoAge:  17.45 yearsLast Seen:  UA2742
IAH - SFO
6455214106751
Reg: N441AXAirline: Omni Air InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 247 EcoAge:  19.47 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight713124710000
Reg: N112FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.18 yearsLast Seen:  FX785
MEM - RDU
1441-1106751
Reg: N192DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  21.51 yearsLast Seen:  DL249
CDG - SLC
7854226106751
Reg: N643GTAirline: Polar Air CargoModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  6.15 yearsLast Seen:  PO241
NRT - SYD
Live
2253-1106751
Reg: N1997AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  24.58 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3083
CVG - PHX
89450106751
Reg: N347ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
18 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  15.39 yearsLast Seen:  AA95
MAD - JFK
5691209106751
Reg: N659UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
190 Eco
Age:  25.63 yearsLast Seen:  UA160
MUC - IAH
9403216106751
Reg: N129FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.7 yearsLast Seen:  FX58
BQN - MEM
Live
1133-1106751
Reg: N372CMAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 25 Business
204 Eco
Age:  26.60 yearsLast Seen:  GB903
PDX - SEA
9610229106751
Reg: N122FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.12 yearsLast Seen:  FX367
MEM - BDL
1288-1106751
Reg: N349ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
18 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  15.37 yearsLast Seen:  AA2544
DFW - PHL
5630209106751
Reg: N107FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  4.11 yearsLast Seen:  FX5017
PVG - CAN
1546-1106751
Reg: N149FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  1.7 yearsLast Seen:  FX3873
OAK - DFW
518-1106751
Reg: N674UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  18.49 yearsLast Seen:  UA931
ORD - LHR
Live
6896183106751
Reg: N110FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  4.9 yearsLast Seen:  FX700
MEM - SFO
1480-1106751
Reg: N647GTAirline: Polar Air CargoModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  22.49 yearsLast Seen:  5Y821
GSO - RIC
8093-1106751
Reg: N284DHAirline: Kalitta AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  22.55 yearsLast Seen:  K4502
CVG - DFW
82590106751
Reg: N1229AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
190 Eco
Age:  19.51 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3083
CVG - PHX
7247220106751
Reg: N590HAAirline: Hawaiian AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 18 Business
234 Eco
Age:  16.35 yearsLast Seen:  UA2709
MCI - GYR
5862252106751
Reg: N662UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
190 Eco
Age:  25.58 yearsLast Seen:  UA847
IAH - SCL
9249216106751
Reg: N113FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.17 yearsLast Seen:  FX1276
JFK - MEM
Live
1434-1106751
Reg: N388AAAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
181 Eco
Age:  24.52 yearsLast Seen:  AA44
JFK - CDG
Live
8769209106751
Reg: N397ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  19.50 yearsLast Seen:  AA1307
MIA - LIM
7209205106751
Reg: N132FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.12 yearsLast Seen:  FX1212
MHT - MEM
Live
989-1106751
Reg: N1613BAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
29 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  17.41 yearsLast Seen:  DL167
SEA - NRT
Live
6344208106751
Reg: N651UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  26.60 yearsLast Seen:  UA973
BRU - ORD
9603183106751
Reg: N373CMAirline: Amerijet InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  28.61 yearsLast Seen:  FX56
SJO - MEM
Live
102430106751
Reg: N668UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  19.50 yearsLast Seen:  UA962
EWR - TXL
Live
7223183106751
Reg: N143FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  2.5 yearsLast Seen:  FX1381
SFO - MEM
Live
759-1106751
Reg: N398ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  19.49 yearsLast Seen:  AA383
SFO - MIA
7184205106751
Reg: N644UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  27.66 yearsLast Seen:  UA102
IAH - MUC
Live
10089183106751
Reg: N108FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  4.10 yearsLast Seen:  FX5018
CAN - PVG
1524-1106751
Reg: N175DZAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  19.51 yearsLast Seen:  DL404
BOS - CDG
Live
7240211106751
Reg: N342ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  15.44 yearsLast Seen:  AA203
AMS - PHL
5837205106751
Reg: N190DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  21.54 yearsLast Seen:  DL1284
HNL - LAX
Live
7939226106751
Reg: N128FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  3.8 yearsLast Seen:  FX1681
EWR - IND
1165-1106751
Reg: N655UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  26.57 yearsLast Seen:  UA928
LHR - ORD
9514183106751
Reg: N196DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  21.47 yearsLast Seen:  DL60
GIG - ATL
7721226106751
Reg: N180DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  26.64 yearsLast Seen:  DL248
SLC - CDG
9740226106751
Reg: N101FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  5.15 yearsLast Seen:  FX5017
PVG - CAN
1964-1106751
Reg: N383ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
195 Eco
Age:  25.60 yearsLast Seen:  N383AN
ILN - TLV
9320225106751
Reg: N1093AAirline: Atlas AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  19.41 yearsLast Seen:  5Y3159
CVG - PDX
69450106751
Reg: N197DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  21.45 yearsLast Seen:  DL178
PDX - AMS
7669226106751
Reg: N654UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 183 seatsAge:  26.58 yearsLast Seen:  UA128
GIG - IAH
9547183106751
Reg: N653UAAirline: United AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 6 First
26 Business
151 Eco
Age:  26.58 yearsLast Seen:  UA63
GRU - IAH
9557183106751
Reg: N186DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  23.55 yearsLast Seen:  DL608
PDX - ATL
8571211106751
Reg: N359AZAirline: Air Transport InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  30.72 yearsLast Seen:  8C3751
RFD - SMF
11168-1106751
Reg: N178DZAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  18.46 yearsLast Seen:  DL34
SEA - CDG
Live
6789211106751
Reg: N174DNAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 36 Business
32 Eco+
143 Eco
Age:  28.66 yearsLast Seen:  DL106
JFK - FRA
Live
10391211106751
Reg: N362CMAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  30.67 yearsLast Seen:  GB901
MIA - PTY
11021-1106751
Reg: N344ANAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
18 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  15.42 yearsLast Seen:  AA206
MIA - MXP
5777209106751
Reg: N154DLAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 26 Business
29 Eco+
171 Eco
Age:  27.62 yearsLast Seen:  DL58
BOS - LHR
Live
9974226106751
Reg: N642GTAirline: Polar Air CargoModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  25.60 yearsLast Seen:  5Y1920
LAX - SFO
9304-1106751
Reg: N140LLAirline: Delta Air LinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
28 Eco+
203 Eco
Age:  25.60 yearsLast Seen:  DL8874
SEA - MSP
9325261106751
Reg: N316CMAirline: Amerijet InternationalModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  30.69 yearsLast Seen:  M6836
PTP - STI
110910106751
Reg: N379AAAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 28 Business
14 Eco+
163 Eco
Age:  25.64 yearsLast Seen:  AA1368
LAS - MIA
9428205106751
Reg: N762CKAirline: Kalitta AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: NAAge:  26.63 yearsLast Seen:  K4110
ATL - CVG
97010106751
Reg: N391AAAirline: American AirlinesModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: 30 Business
191 Eco
Age:  23.60 yearsLast Seen:  AA335
ORD - MIA
8724221106751
Reg: N146FEAirline: Federal Express (FedEx)Model: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  1.9 yearsLast Seen:  FX560
MEM - DTW
587-1106751
Reg: N227CYAirline: ABX AirModel: Boeing
B763
Seats: CargoAge:  28.67 yearsLast Seen:  No recent flight10424-110000